Updated: 21-05-2019
InfoRankNamePts
1 Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 46
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
2 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Runner Up 12
3 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner Up 12
4 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Runner Up 12
3 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
3 Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Runner Up 12
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
3 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
4 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
4 Mike Day (New Zealand) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
5= Ben Robb (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
5= Jason Ladbrook (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
3 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
7= Steve Padget (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Runner Up 12
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
7= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9 Mark Bryan (New Zealand) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
2 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
10= Brian Steed (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
10= Haupai Puha (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
10= John Kelly (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
10= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
10= Tahuna Irwin (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
15= Chris Clements (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Neville Herbert (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
17= Bernie Smith (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
17= Craig Caldwell (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
17= Craig Pullen (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
17= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
17= Greg Moss (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
17= John Hurring (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
23= Ben Cowan (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
23= Darrell Ramage (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
23= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
23= Mark Jones (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
23= Peng Liu (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
23= Peter Hunt (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
23= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
23= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
23= Warren Taylor (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
23= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
33= Cairns Mason (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
33= Danny Ryan (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
33= Dave Budge (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
33= Deon Toki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Frank Speight (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
33= Gareth Gardner (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
33= Hayden Arbuckle (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= James Fergusson (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Jamie Whatson (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= John McIlroy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
33= John Proctor (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
33= Jonathan Griffiths (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Kayden Milne (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Lester Heads (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Max Dallimore (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
33= Mike Litchfield (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Nick Fraser (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
33= Richard Te Raki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Ron Cassidy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
33= Ron van der Hilst (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
33= Ross Abernethy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
33= Shaun Turpin (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
33= Taylor Teinaki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6