Updated: 21-05-2019
InfoRankNamePts
1 Jim Williams (Wales) 141
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Runner Up 42
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
3 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
4 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
5 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
6 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
2 Dave Parletti (England) 138
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Winner 35
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
4 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
5 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
6 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
7 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
8 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
9 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
10 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 Martin Adams (England) 136
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Runner Up 30
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
4 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
5 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 Scott Mitchell (England) 134
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Semi Finalist 35
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
4 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
5 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
6 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
7 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
8 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
9 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
10 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
11 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
5 Paul Hogan (England) 123
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
4 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 114
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
5 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
6 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
10 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
7 Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 103
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
7 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
8 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
8 Nick Kenny (Wales) 102
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
9 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
9 Dave Evans (England) 101
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
3 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
4 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
10 Wez Newton (England) 100
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
6 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
11 Jim McEwan (Scotland) 93
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 16
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
12= Adam Mould (England) 91
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Allan Edwards (England) 91
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
14 Mike Warburton (Wales) 90
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
9 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
15 Gary Stone (Scotland) 87
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
16 Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 84
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
17 Paddy Clowery (England) 81
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
18= Aaron Turner (England) 79
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
18= Paul Harvey (England) 79
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
20= Jason Elvin (England) 77
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
8 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
20= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 77
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
9 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
20= Simon Tate (England) 77
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
23 Mark Layton (Wales) 74
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
24 Ben Hazel (England) 72
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
25= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Bruce Montgomery (Scotland) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Chris Fidler (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Craig Venman (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
25= Dave Wicks (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
25= Dennis Bryant (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Dennis Harbour (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Gareth Griffiths (Wales) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
25= Gary Stafford (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
25= Geoffrey Murray (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= George Wilkinson (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Ian McFarlane (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Jeff Bass (Wales) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Karl Corcoran (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Matty Finch (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Mikey Rees (Wales) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Neil Meneer (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Nigel Heydon (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Paul Milford (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Peter Allen (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Rod Hawkins (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
25= Scott Dockerty (Wales) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Scott Robertson (Scotland) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Simon Preston (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Stephen Lovett (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Stephen Michie (Scotland) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Tony Ayres (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Trevor Carlill (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
25= Wayne Wall (England) 70
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
54 Andrew Johnson (England) 69
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
8 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
55 Martin Atkins (England) 67
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
56 Leighton Bennett (England) 65
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Semi Finalist 35
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
57 Dean Stewart (England) 61
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Andrew Kateley (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Barry Davies (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Brad Fleming (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Carl Dennel (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Carl Sneyd (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Chris Mackie (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Craig Allen (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
58= Craig Baxter (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Daniel Wheatley (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Danny Key (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Darren Bingham (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Dave Webb (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= David Arwyn Morris (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Derek Coulson (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
58= Dominic Taylor (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Euan Callander (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= George Collumb (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Harvey Boswell (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Ian Jolly (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= James Clifton (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= James Fraser (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Jason Yates (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Jim Withers (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Joe Griffiths (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Joe Lacey (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= John Imrie (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= John Mann (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= John Stephen Burgess (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= John Walton (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= John Williams-Jones (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Jon Woodbridge (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Kevin Dowling (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Kevin Lowe (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Kevin Naunton (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Kieran Brignell (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Lee Cocks (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Mark Grimes (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Mark Porter (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Martin Murison (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Matthew Knowles (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
58= Mervyn Adams (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Michael York (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Mick Haynes (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Mike Norton (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Neil MacDougall (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Nick Fullwell (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Nicky Denoon (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Oliver King (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Paul Coughlin (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Paul Croucher (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Paul Richardson (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Phil Halls (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Phil Milburn (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Robert Warman (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Ryan Hope (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Sam Cankett (Wales) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Sean Holley (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Shane Lowe (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Shaun Rutter (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Simon Finn (Scotland) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Simon Knowles (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
58= Steve Carrett (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
58= Steve Giddings (England) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
122 Aled Goode (Wales) 58
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
123= Chas Barstow (England) 57
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
123= Daniel Day (England) 57
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
125= Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 56
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
125= Scott Waites (England) 56
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
127= Alan Small (Scotland) 55
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
127= Dale Hughes (Wales) 55
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
127= Simon Stainton (England) 55
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
130= Karl Merchant (England) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
130= Steven James Ritchie (Scotland) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
130= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133 Mark Blandford (Wales) 53
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
134 Tim Jones (Wales) 51
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Adam Smith (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Alan Armstrong (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Alex Jeffery (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Allen Bond (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Andrew Callary Jnr (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Andrew Macintosh (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Andrew White (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Andy Baugh (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Andy Hastie (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Andy Hibbert (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Anthony Butler (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Anthony Hill (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Ben Davis (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Brian MacLeod Jnr (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Callum Stokell (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Chris Jennings (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Clive Rule (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Colin Hepplewhite (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Darren Davies (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= David Ballard-Flatt (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= David Routledge (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
135= Derek Allsopp (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Derek MacLean (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Derek Williams (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Eirig Rowlands (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Ewan Hyslop (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Garry Dee (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Garry Thompson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Gary Court (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Gary Simpson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Gary Stephens (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Graham Rackstraw (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Graham Whyte (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Ian Allcock (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= James Hughes (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= James Hurrell (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
3 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
4 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
135= Jamie Major (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Jason Lole (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Jason Robert Heaver (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= John Costigan (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= John McCallum (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Jordan Soutar (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Justin Hood (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Karl Askew (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Keith Flint (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Lee Simon Turle (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Lee Stanley (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Liam Meek (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Lloyd Browning (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Luke Yates (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Mark Edwards (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Mark Johncock (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Mark Salmon (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Martin Price (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Matthew Goldie (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Michael Burgoine (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Michael Ryall (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Mick Duggan (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Mick Oversby (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Micky Ord (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Micky Reed (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Mike Davies (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Noel Grant (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Paul Hughes (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Paul Reid (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Paul Reilly (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Paul Snowsill (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Peter Frewer (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Peter Johns (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Phil Gooch (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Rab Shaw (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Raymond Marshall (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
135= Richard Langlois (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Ricky Harding (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Rob Henderson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
135= Robert Hamilton (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Robert Rickwood (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Robert Ruberry (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Ross MacDougall (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Ryan Palmer (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Sam Ridgway (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Scott Baker (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Scott Campbell (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Sean Jowers (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Steve Alker (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Steve Gow (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Steven Ferguson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Stevie Steven Mitchell (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Stuart Wares (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Terence Webster (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Terry Davis (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= Terry Stubbs (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Tommy Morris (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
135= Wayne Davies (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
135= William Kirkwood (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
135= William Stallard (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
233 Lee Williams (Wales) 49
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
234 Brian Dawson (England) 48
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
235= Clive Langford (Wales) 47
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
235= David Carr (England) 47
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
235= Eddie Mordica (England) 47
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
235= Sandy Morrison (Scotland) 47
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
239= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
239= John Williamson (Scotland) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
239= Steven McCluskey (Scotland) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
242 Andy Turnbull (England) 44
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
243= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 16
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
243= Andy Hamilton (England) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
243= Gary Robson (England) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
246= Darryl Fitton (England) 42
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
246= Steve Robertson (Scotland) 42
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
248= Adam Pinnuck (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Andrew Alker (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Andrew Callary (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Andrew Foster, SUR (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Andy Cope (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Andy Goodfellow (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Andy Jervis (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Andy Poole (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Andy Tee (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Ashley Coleman (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Ashley Hurrell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Ben Goodger (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Brandon Nicoll (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Brandonn Monk (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Brendyn Donnelly (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Brian Henderson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Brian John Welsh (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Brian Tennant (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Brian Woods (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Callum Wilson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Cameron Menzies (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Carl Beattie (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Carl Hiscock (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Chris Dilley (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Christopher Austin-Hill (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Clive Barden (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Craig Stuart Owens (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Dan Astbury (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Daniel Varney (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Danny Faulkner (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Dara Curran (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Darren Armstrong (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Darren Tyler (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Dave Airey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Dave Richards, Merseyside (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= David Harnick (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= David Hunter (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= David Ladley (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= David Rogers (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= David Salter (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= David Walker (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= David Wawrzewski (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= David White (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Derek Cunningham (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Dylan Williams (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Ernest Brown (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Gavin Baker (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= George Gardner (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Graham Jenkins (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Grant McCormack (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Hamish Varnon (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Ian Mackenzie (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Ian Randles (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= James Barton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= James Duncan (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= James Gay (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= James Mitchell (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Jamie Curran (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Jarred Cole (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Jason Davies (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Jason Kelly (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Jason Marriott (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Jason Stalker (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Jason Urwin (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Joe Davis (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
248= John Dalton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= John Miller (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Jon Mansell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Jon Sharp (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Jonathan Worsley (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Joshua Lowthorpe (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Justin Evans (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Karl Hinks (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Keirion Carter (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Keith Arber (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Kev McGrath (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Kevin Bray (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Kevin Holvey (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Kevin Inglis (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Kevin Leadenham (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Kevin Mills (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Kevin Morley (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Kevin Smith (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Lee Harris (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Lee Shewan (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Leigh Taylor (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Les Morgan (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
248= Lloyd Pennell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Mark Bosuttil (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Mark McGeeney (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Mark Shears (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Martin Ashton (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Martin C Atkins (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Martin Famer (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Mat Caste (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Matt Dickinson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Matt Harris (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Matt Yarrow (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Michael Jones (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Michael Sheehan (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Micheal Jones (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Mike Atkinson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Mike Beard (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Neil Hembrow (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
248= Nigel Payne (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Owen O'Neill (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Patrick Lynskey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Paul Fairnington (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Paul Knighton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Paul Marsh (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Peter Boughey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Peter Jacques (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Phil O'Connell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Phillip Brewster (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Reece Cook-Lucas (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Richard Gerry (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Richard North (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Richard Parker (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Richard Wright (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Rikki Oversby (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Robbie Lickiss (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Robbie Martin (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Robert Carr (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Robert Douthwaite (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Sam Hamilton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Scott Pirie (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Simon Purvey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Stephen Davidson (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Stephen Knight (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Steve Johnson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Stuart Dutton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Stuart Livesley (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Terry Dunford (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Thom Humphrey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Tommy Aldridge (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
248= Tony Littleton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Tony Richardson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= Tony Snook (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
248= Wayne Brown (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
248= Wayne Evans (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
248= William Robson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
392 Matt Padgett (England) 39
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
393 Antony Allen (England) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
394= Alex Morrison (Scotland) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
394= Charlie Symons (England) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
394= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
394= Owen Maiden (England) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
398 Neil Astley (Wales) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
399 Jamie Caven (England) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 25
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
400= Adam Bowman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Adam Edgar (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Adi Acott (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Andrew Gilding (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Andy Chalmers (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Ash Taylor (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Barry Dalgleish (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Barry MacLean (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Ben Cheeseman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Ben Poulton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Bradley Clark (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Callum Smith (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Callum Wilkinson (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Carl Wilkinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Chris Day (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
400= Christopher Harvey (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Clive Wilford (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Colin Miller (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Connor Hodgkinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Connor Hughes (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Craig Cox (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Craig Hill (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Craig Robertson (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Craig Smith (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Dan Nuttie (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Danny Pearce (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Darren Andrews (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Darren Beautiman (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Darren Peetoom (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Darryl Pilgrim (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= David Bird (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= David Harrold (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= David Hatch (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= David Kirwan (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
400= David Stokell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= David Wilson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= David Witt (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Edward Evetts (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Garry JNR Dee (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Gary Creamer (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Gary Fenn (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Gary Miller (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
400= Gary Scott (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= George Dalglish (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= George Grant (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Glyn Wells (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Henry Coates (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Iain McCaskill (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Ian Clarkson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Ian Jones (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Ian Lever (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= James Dorenbos (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= James Hubbard (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= James Richards (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Jamie Atkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Jan Matulewicz (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Jason Norwood (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Jim James Russell (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Jim Walker (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Jimmy Blakey (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= John Blair (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= John Connal (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= John Downs (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= John McGrouther (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= John Teal (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Joshua Burksfield (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Keelan Kay (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Keith Allman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Kelly Corcoran (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Kelvin Self (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Kenneth Matthews (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Kev Garcia (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Kevin Lloyd (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Kieran Grimmitt (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Kieran Smith GLO (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
400= Lee Budgen (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Lee Evans (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Lewy Williams (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Luke Getty (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Luke Humphries (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Mark Boardman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Mark Challenger (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
400= Mark David Wilson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Mark Elliott (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Mark Lawrence (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
400= Mark Turley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Mathew Wood (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Matthew Coleman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Michael Reilly (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Mick Rodgers (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Mick Spriggs (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Mike Sheahan (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Neil Ward (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
400= Nick Bloom (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Paul Allen (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Paul Bryden (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Paul Eves (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Paul Hood (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Paul Phillips (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Paul Robinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Paul Self (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Paul Williams [T&W] (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Peter Hall (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Phil McBride (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Phil Whitlock (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Reece Robinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Richard Baillie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Richard Cooper (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Richard Hanson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Richard Hosey (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Richard Wood (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Richie Edwards (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Ricky Sudale (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Ricky Varney (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Robbie Ellis (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Robert Booth (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Ross Twell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Ryan Joyce (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Scott Macleod (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Scott Williams (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
400= Sean Lambert (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Shaun Carroll (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Shaun Hughes (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Simon Lloyd (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Sion Wright (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Stephen Paling (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Stephen Reed (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Stephen Tompkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Steve Haggerty (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Steve Hine (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Steve Price (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Steven Earley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Steven Smith (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Steven Thomas Challenger (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
400= Stuart Bell (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Stuart Ward (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Terence Hancox (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Tim Daniels (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Tom Lonsdale (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Tommy Sanwell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Tony Hull (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Tony Martin (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
400= Tony Peters (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Wayne Hammond (Northern Ireland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
400= Wayne Ridgers (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
400= Wayne Warren (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
400= William Borland (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
400= Wullie Laird (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
549 Andy Jenkins (England) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
550 Darren Johnson (England) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
551 Tony O'Shea (England) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
552= Daniel Nicholls (England) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
552= Mark Barilli (Scotland) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 25
552= Tony Clark (England) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
555= Carl Hamilton (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
555= David Smith (Wales) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
557 Dean Reynolds (Wales) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
558= Brian Lewis (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
558= Craig Owens (Scotland) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
558= Robert Williams (Wales) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
561= Adam Beck (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Adam Bull (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Adam McNally (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Adam Wood (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Ade Larner (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Aden Kirk (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Andrew Broll (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Andrew Edwards (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Andy Beardmore (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Andy Mitchell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Andy Murray (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Barrie Bates (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Barry Tym (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ben Bevan (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Ben Chamberlain (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ben Green (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Benjamin Hilditch (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Bill Bird (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Brad Phillips (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Bradley Brooks (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Bradley Kirk (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Brian Maley (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Callum Matthews (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Carl Hughes (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Cavan Phillips (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Chris Fox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Chris Loudon (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Chris Ware (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Chris Williams (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Christopher Earll (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Christopher Jones (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Clive Lucking (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Colin Anthony Hargrave (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Colin Feeley (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Colin Gray (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Conan Whitehead (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Craig Spriggs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Damien Fyffe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Dan Cox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Dan Wilson (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Danny Allen (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Danny Morrison (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Darren Bohme (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Darren Chapman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Darren Goldsmith (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Darren Purnell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= David Copley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= David Davies (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= David Gill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= David Irvine (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= David Kiltie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= David Kirkland (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= David Mills (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Dean Carr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Dean Lewer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Derek Forster (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Dougie Low (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Eddie McCairn (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Evan Wilson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Fred Hislop (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Gareth Watts (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Gary Blades (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Gary Haxton Jnr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Gary Robertson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Gavin Lewis (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Gavin Payne (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Glen Parsons (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Graeme Bird (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Graham Brooks (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Graham Palmer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Harry Todman (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Heber Thomas (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Ian Butler (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ian Clarke (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ian Cunliffe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Ian Dawson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Ian Greenaway (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Ian Shaw (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Jack Male (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= James Ward Jnr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Jamie Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Jamie Landon (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Jason Askew (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Jason Holmes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Jerry Abbott (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Jez Campe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Jim Brown (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Jimmy McGuigan (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Jock Watt (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= John Goldie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= John Rutter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Johnny Brown (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Jon Jukes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Josh Lewis (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Keith Montgomery (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Kenny Aiken (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Kevin Dunstan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Kevin MacLean (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Kris Glass (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Lennon Cradock (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Leon Bailey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Lewis McGurn (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Liam Fox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Lloyd Wintle (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Luke Etherington (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Luke Woodland (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Mal Barrow (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Mark Muckian (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Martin Biggs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Martin Lukeman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Martin Nicolson (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Martin Wheawall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Martyn Lansdown (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Martyn Moore (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Matt Jackson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Matt Robinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Michael Feasey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Michael Malone (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Mike Callaghan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Mike Gillet (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Mike Pearce (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Mike Sowerby (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Mike Veitch (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Nick Cocks (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Nick Day (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Paul Bailey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Paul Boulton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Paul Meyer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Paul Palmer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Paul Sinclair (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Paul Smith (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Paul Williams [Derbs] (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Paul Winter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Peter Kenny (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Peter Wills (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Philip Price (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Richard Bloomfield (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Ricky Evans (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Ricky Gray (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Robert Baird (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Robert Bowers (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Robert Hawker (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Robert Howe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Roger Crook (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Roger Dernie (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ronnie Kirk (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Ronnie McGill (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ronnie Sharp (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Ryan Mathieson (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Ryan Meikle (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Sandy Uttley (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Scott Baillie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Scott Chatterton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Scott Jackson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= Sean Ewing (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Shaun Dibbs (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Shaun Dring (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Simon Hill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Simon Key (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Stephen Annan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Stephen Gormley (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Stephen Harradine (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Stephen Phipps (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Stephen Pirie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Stephen Wanless (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Steve Gilbert (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
561= Steven Soar (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Tony Hamit (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Tony Hammond (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
561= Tosh Burrows (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Trevor Watters (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
561= Troy Butler (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Vinny Mudd (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
561= Wayne Gleed (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
561= Wayne Shepherd (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
561= Wes Deane (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
2 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
561= William B McKendry (Northern Ireland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
738 Kevin Lane (Isle of Man) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
739 John Roberts (Wales) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
740 Martin Phillips (Wales) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
741= Daniel Anstiss (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
741= John Donaldson (Scotland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
741= Marcus Knapman (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
744= Andy Hogg (Isle of Man) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
744= Ben Adams (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
744= Callum Goffin (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
744= Dave Adshead (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
744= David Neads (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
744= Jack Todd (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
744= Jacob Cooksey (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
744= Jamie Holmes (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
744= Luke Littler (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
744= Shaun Kelly (Isle of Man) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
754= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
754= Tony Martin (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
756 Perry Davenport (England) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
757= Adam Gilders (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Adam King (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Alan Jamieson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Alan Jordan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Alan Magee (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Alec Small (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Alex Alexander McAdam (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Alex Turnbull (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Andrew Houghton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Andy Bridgeman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Andy Derrick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= AndY Pullen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Andy Thomson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Anthony Hitchmough (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Arran Edwards (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Brandon Richardson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Brian Green (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Brian Reed (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Callum Davidson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Callum Francis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Carl Dockerill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Carl Lloyd (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Chris Hartrey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Chris Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Chris McLaren (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Chris Vaughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Chris Waddell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Chris Wood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Christopher Adams (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Christopher Bewick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Cliff Prior (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Colin Nicoll (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Connar Allen (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Corey Burton (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Craig Anderson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Craig Martin (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Craig McFadden (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Craig Stein (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Craig Winstanley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Dafydd Williams (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Dan Warrington (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Danny Ayres (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Darren Layden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
757= Dave Copplestone (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Dave Irvine (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Dave Roberts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Dave Stewart (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= David Dickson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= David Heath (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= David Maitland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= David Matthews (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= David McFadden (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= David Powell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= David Price (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= David Witts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Dean Baker, Somerset (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Dean Harris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Dean Norman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Dean Thomas (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Dean Winstanley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
757= Declan Harris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Deian Roberts (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Div Stewart (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Donald Robertson (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Dougie Mills (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Douglas Harwood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Duncan Wyper (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Finlay Maciver (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Frazer Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Freddie Box (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Gareth Holt (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Gareth Parry (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Gary Broadhead (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Gary Butcher (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Gary Davey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Gary Grimmitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Gary Haxton Snr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Gary Trodd (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Gary Whitby (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Gary Wyllie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Gav Kennedy (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Gene Bagley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Gene Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= George Collumb Jnr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= George Killington (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Gerry Hall (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Glen Durrant (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Glenn West (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Graeme Anderson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Graeme Low (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Graham Chalk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Harry Ward (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Harry Williams (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Iain Styles (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Ian Cochrane (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Ian Withers (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Iwan Morgan (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Jack Kerr (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= James Brown (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= James Hewitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= James Wilson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Jamie Barrowman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Jamie Peetoom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Jared Rafferty (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
757= Jason Lockhart (Northern Ireland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
757= Jason Lovell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Jason Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Jason Wilcock (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Jim Penman (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Jim Swallwell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Joe Devlin (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
757= Joe Rowland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= John Gray (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= John Keith (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= John Kippen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= John Morris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Jon Darlington (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Jonathan Francis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Josh Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Joshua Church (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Joshua Richardson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Juan Hopkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Keith Simpson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Kevin Bambrick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Kevin Feeley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Kevin Green (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Kevin Phaup (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Kevin Richardson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Kieran Harris (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Kristofer McCall (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Kyale Ross (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Laurence Grierson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Lee Harbottle (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Lee Harrison (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Lee Marlow (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Lee Parish (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Lee Russell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Lee Saville (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Leon Taylor (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Lewis Lyle (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Lewis Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Liam Devries (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Luke Humphreys (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Mark Bellerby (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Mark Stanley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Mark Stock (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Mark Wellington (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Mark Welsh (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Mark Westgarth (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Mark Wilson, Lincolnshire (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Martin Dennis Kingsley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Matthew Wing (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Michael Brown (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Michael Dawson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Michael Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Michael Hammond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Mick Seager (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Mike Rowlands (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Mike Symes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Nathan Treadgold (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Neil Pointon (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Neil Raikes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Nicholas Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Nick Barton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Nick Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Nick Swain (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Nick Walton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Nigel Daniels (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Nigel Fisher (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Paul Bell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Paul Dawkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Paul Godding (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Paul Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Peter Burgoyne (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Peter Collins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Peter Mays (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Phillip Burt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Ray Hutchinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Raymond Hardwick (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Rob Lovell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Robbie Long (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Robert Dick (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Robert Hay (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Robert Needham (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Robert Riley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Robert Watson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Robin Shingler (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Ronnie Clarke (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Ronnie Gethins (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Ronnie Simpson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Ross Parsons (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Russell Lippett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Ryan Cox (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Ryan Hassell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Samuel Vargovsky (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Scott Artiss (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Scott Hutchinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Scott Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Scott Melloy (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Scott Millin (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Scott Robertson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Scott Winder (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Sean Grogan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Seb Parker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Shaun Brown (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Shaun Duffy (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Shaun Thompson (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Shaun Walshe (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Simon Power (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Simon Smith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Simon Ward (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Stephen Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Steve Blewitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Steve Heenan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Steve Lomas (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Steven Douglas (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Steven Jackson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Steven Lee Williams (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Steven Smith (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
757= Steven Spring (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Stewart Sim (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Tex Houghton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Thomas Atkinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Thomas Lovely (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= Tom Baughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
757= Tom McGurn (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Tony Baker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/03/2019 BICC 7 Winner 10
757= Tony Moulden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Tony Pentleton (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
757= Trevor Burkhill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
757= Tyler Reynolds (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 30/03/2019 BICC 8 Winner 10
757= Wayne Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Wayne Venes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
757= Will Blackwell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 BICC 9 Winner 10
757= William Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
992 Mick Connerton (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
993= Barry Balaban (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
993= Gavin Carlin (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
993= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
996= Andrew Cummins (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Ben Farr (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Dave Eccles (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= David Crossland (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= David John Davies (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Dean Jones (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Gareth Jennings (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Gerard McCartney (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Jack Bell (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= James Huthwaite (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= James Kempster (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Jordan Dziadulewicz (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Lester Thompson (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Luke Dubois (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Mark Archer (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Mark Kingdon (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Mark Venables (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Mick Nixon (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Richard Dunlop (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Rob Collins (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Rob Corrin (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Robert Alford (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
996= Sean Cain (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Shane Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Shaun Littler (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
996= Willie Biggane (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
1023= Alex McAdam (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Andy McMahon (Northern Ireland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Anthony Freeman (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Callum McCleary (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Darren Clifford (Northern Ireland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Darren Walls (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Derek Jackson (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Greg Ritchie (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Kyle Clarke (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Les Marson (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Martin Bradbury (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Matthew Shadwick (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Nathan Perry (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Paul Berriman (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Philip Borthwick (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Rees Hall (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Rhys Jones (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Robin Enderwitz (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Shaun Davies (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Shaun Matthews (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Stephen Boyle (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Steve Buchan (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1023= Steven Long (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= Tom Sawford (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
1023= William Thexton (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
1048= Aaron Bradley (Isle of Man) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1048= Craig Orr (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Ian Kitchen (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= James Beeton (England) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1048= James Walker (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Justin McGuigan (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Lloyd Peeples (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Noel Gates (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Philip Carson (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1048= Rhys Hayden (England) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1048= Rodney Greer (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4