26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
1)Lisa Ashton
Zandra Charbonneau
Debra Ivey
Eden Smitwright
Malgorzata Markowska
Kirsty Handford
Anne Willkomm
Gail Stanton
Linda Ithurralde
Louise Pearson
Kerstin Rauscher
Carole Frison
Brenda Dyer
Jasmin Schnier
16)Jo Clements
Margaret Sutton
GROUP WINNER
Lisa Ashton
Debra Ivey
Kirsty Handford
Anne Willkomm
Linda Ithurralde
Carole Frison
Brenda Dyer
Margaret Sutton
Lisa Ashton
Anne Willkomm
Linda Ithurralde
Margaret Sutton
Lisa Ashton
Margaret Sutton
Lisa Ashton
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
65
66
67
68
97
98
113
4
0
0
4
4
3
4
3
0
4
4
0
2
4
4
0
2
4
4
2
1
4
4
3
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
9)Maria O'Brien
Lorraine Burn
Anna Madigan
Aletta Wajer
Tracy Nickson
Renee Ripol
Maximina Broton
Fiona Roberts
Carly Knight
Kirsi Viinikainen
Judy Fenton
Tina Osborne
Nikki Goldsmith
Mayumi Ouchi
8)Laura Turner
Elizabeth Drew
GROUP WINNER
Maria O'Brien
Aletta Wajer
Renee Ripol
Fiona Roberts
Kirsi Viinikainen
Judy Fenton
Mayumi Ouchi
Laura Turner
Maria O'Brien
Fiona Roberts
Judy Fenton
Mayumi Ouchi
Maria O'Brien
Mayumi Ouchi
Mayumi Ouchi
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
69
70
71
72
99
100
114
3
4
0
4
4
1
1
4
4
3
1
4
2
4
4
3
4
0
0
4
3
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
5)Fallon Sherrock
Karen Winter
Cath Spence
Nikki Furse
Priscilla Steenbergen
Kasumi Sato
Sloan West
Barbora Hospodarska
Astrid Trouwborst
Darlene Van Sleeuwen
Denise Cassisy
Frayer Hendeon
Manuela Cappiello
Bonnie Wei
12)Paula Jacklin
Fiona Gaylor
GROUP WINNER
Fallon Sherrock
Nikki Furse
Kasumi Sato
Barbora Hospodarska
Astrid Trouwborst
Denise Cassisy
Bonnie Wei
Fiona Gaylor
Fallon Sherrock
Kasumi Sato
Denise Cassisy
Fiona Gaylor
Kasumi Sato
Fiona Gaylor
Kasumi Sato
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
73
74
75
76
101
102
115
4
0
1
4
2
4
4
2
3
4
4
2
4
1
1
4
2
4
2
4
1
4
4
2
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
13)Tori Kewish
Kaisu Rekinen
Cllaire Dupon
Amanda Preciado
Jana Kanovska
Kate Hulme
Karolina Podgorska
Evonne Taylor
Roz Bulmer
Kerry O'Connor
Sarah Rowan
Danna Foster
Monika Hockova
Vanessa Zuidema
4)Deta Hedman
Hana Belobrádková
GROUP WINNER
Tori Kewish
Amanda Preciado
Kate Hulme
Karolina Podgorska
Roz Bulmer
Danna Foster
Vanessa Zuidema
Deta Hedman
Tori Kewish
Karolina Podgorska
Danna Foster
Deta Hedman
Tori Kewish
Deta Hedman
Deta Hedman
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
77
78
79
80
103
104
116
4
1
3
4
4
1
4
0
3
4
4
0
4
0
2
4
2
4
0
4
4
3
1
4
3
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
3)Aileen De Graaf
Amber Knight
Margeta Chatzi
Mandy Smith
Helene Sundelin
Lynsey McDonald
Abby Siddle
Anca Zijlstra
Nina Lech-Musialska
Andreea Brad
Michelle Codell
Sanne Fagerholm
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan
Corrine Hammond
14)Kirsty Hutchinson
Ally Smith
GROUP WINNER
Aileen De Graaf
Mandy Smith
Helene Sundelin
Anca Zijlstra
Andreea Brad
Sanne Fagerholm
Corrine Hammond
Kirsty Hutchinson
Aileen De Graaf
Anca Zijlstra
Andreea Brad
Corrine Hammond
Aileen De Graaf
Corrine Hammond
Corrine Hammond
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
81
82
83
84
105
106
117
1
4
4
1
0
4
0
4
4
1
4
2
0
4
4
1
4
2
4
1
1
4
1
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
11)Trina Gulliver Mbe
Lisa Zollikofer
Anick Sonnichsen
Joanne Luke
Mary Carter
Marjolein Noijens
Lisa Brosnan
Claire Felon
Joanne Chaisson
Donna Gleed
Stacy Daare
Brieg Ramsey
Laura Thompson
Sandra Page
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Aude Julien
GROUP WINNER
Lisa Zollikofer
Joanne Luke
Marjolein Noijens
Lisa Brosnan
Donna Gleed
Brieg Ramsey
Laura Thompson
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Joanne Luke
Lisa Brosnan
Donna Gleed
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Lisa Brosnan
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Anastasia Dobromyslova
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
85
86
87
88
107
108
118
1
4
0
4
4
1
4
1
1
4
1
4
4
0
0
4
2
4
0
4
1
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
7)Lorraine Winstanley
Susan Gulliver
Kirsty Gibbs
Ann Marie Potts
Grace Crane
Elaine Moran
Kirsty Bond
Suzan Konins
Krisztina Csombok
Renata Slowikowska
Shereen Downs
Tomoko Kan
Malin Karlstrom
Karen Riddell
10)Casey Gallagher
Robyn Byrne
GROUP WINNER
Lorraine Winstanley
Kirsty Gibbs
Grace Crane
Kirsty Bond
Krisztina Csombok
Tomoko Kan
Malin Karlstrom
Casey Gallagher
Lorraine Winstanley
Grace Crane
Krisztina Csombok
Casey Gallagher
Lorraine Winstanley
Casey Gallagher
Lorraine Winstanley
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
89
90
91
92
109
110
119
4
3
4
1
4
2
4
1
3
4
4
3
4
1
4
1
4
0
4
1
3
4
4
2
1
4
4
1
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
15)Vicky Pruim
Petra Tane
Jane Robson
Sayaka Kameo
Lena Zollikofer
Teresa King
Joan McPhail
Kaye Hales
Carly Labeau
Stefanie Luck
Marcy Mort
Anita Vd Velden
Naomi Saito
Wendy Harper
2)Mikuru Suzuki
Janni Larsen
GROUP WINNER
Vicky Pruim
Sayaka Kameo
Teresa King
Kaye Hales
Stefanie Luck
Anita Vd Velden
Wendy Harper
Mikuru Suzuki
Vicky Pruim
Kaye Hales
Stefanie Luck
Mikuru Suzuki
Vicky Pruim
Stefanie Luck
Vicky Pruim
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
93
94
95
96
111
112
120
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
2
0
4
4
2
0
4
4
2
4
2
4
2
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
26/10/2019 12:33:44
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
Lisa Ashton
Margaret Sutton
Maria O'Brien
Mayumi Ouchi
Kasumi Sato
Fiona Gaylor
Tori Kewish
Deta Hedman
Aileen De Graaf
Corrine Hammond
Lisa Brosnan
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Lorraine Winstanley
Casey Gallagher
Vicky Pruim
Stefanie Luck
CHAMPION
Lisa Ashton
Mayumi Ouchi
Kasumi Sato
Deta Hedman
Corrine Hammond
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Lorraine Winstanley
Vicky Pruim
Kasumi Sato
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
4
3
3
4
4
2
3
4
1
4
1
4
4
1
4
2
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 9 legs
Final - Best of 9 legs
FINALS
87.13
74.55
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4