22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
1)Wesley Harms-NL
bye
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
Eirig Rowlands-WAL
Bobby Williams-ENG
Ivan Madsen-DEN
Craig Venman-ENG
Jaime Nuñez-SPA
Lee Turle-ENG
Peter Tanner-NL
Paul Freysinger-AUT
Shawn Currie-CAN
Josh Wood-CAN
Craig Owens-ENG
Rodney Kane-NIR
Carl Hamilton-ENG
GROUP WINNER
1)Wesley Harms-NL
1


-
2
14:00
BOARD
1
3
14:00
BOARD
2
4
14:30
BOARD
1
5
14:30
BOARD
2
6
15:00
BOARD
1
7
15:00
BOARD
2
8
15:30
BOARD
1
129
15:30
BOARD
2
130
16:00
BOARD
1
131
16:00
BOARD
2
132
16:30
BOARD
1
193
16:30
BOARD
2
194
17:00
BOARD
1
225
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Mariusz Datta-POL
bye
Justin Broton-GIB
Simon Daint-ENG
George Collumb-SCO
Michael Meaney-IRE
Andreas Harrysson-SWE
Barry Lynn-ENG
Wesley Plaisier-NL
Jim Mcewan-SCO
Wesley Newton-ENG
Thomas Knight-ENG
Jesus Salate-SPA
Carn Labeau-FRA
16)Sebastian Steyer-POL
Paavo Myller-FIN
GROUP WINNER
Mariusz Datta-POL
9


-
10
14:00
BOARD
3
11
14:00
BOARD
4
12
14:30
BOARD
3
13
14:30
BOARD
4
14
15:00
BOARD
3
15
15:00
BOARD
4
16
15:30
BOARD
3
133
15:30
BOARD
4
134
16:00
BOARD
3
135
16:00
BOARD
4
136
16:30
BOARD
3
195
16:30
BOARD
4
196
17:00
BOARD
3
226
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
9)Adam Smith-Neale-ENG
bye
Martin Dufek-CZR
Sid Bell-ENG
Richard Walsh-IRE
Roemer Mooijman-NL
Warren Mullan-NIR
Stephen Cake-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
Cameron Menzies-SCO
Nick Fullwell-ENG
Frank Hempster-GER
Florian Haider-AUT
Stefan Bellmont-SWI
Cluer Dupon-FRA
Paul Hogan-ENG
GROUP WINNER
9)Adam Smith-Neale-ENG
17


-
18
14:00
BOARD
5
19
14:00
BOARD
6
20
14:30
BOARD
5
21
14:30
BOARD
6
22
15:00
BOARD
5
23
15:00
BOARD
6
24
15:30
BOARD
5
137
15:30
BOARD
6
138
16:00
BOARD
5
139
16:00
BOARD
6
140
16:30
BOARD
5
197
16:30
BOARD
6
198
17:00
BOARD
5
227
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Marcus Brambati-ITA
bye
Andrew Ryan-IRE
Geoffrey Murray-ENG
James Willis-WAL
Alireza Ghafouri-AUT
Niels Heinsoe-DEN
Jukka Laine-FIN
David Prins-ENG
Sami Reijonen-FIN
Ricardo Fernandez Carballo-CAT
Joe Byrne-IRE
Larry Butler-USA
Jason Lovett-ENG
8)Nick Kenny-WAL
Keith Medhurst-GIB
GROUP WINNER
Marcus Brambati-ITA
25


-
26
14:00
BOARD
7
27
14:00
BOARD
8
28
14:30
BOARD
7
29
14:30
BOARD
8
30
15:00
BOARD
7
31
15:00
BOARD
8
32
15:30
BOARD
7
141
15:30
BOARD
8
142
16:00
BOARD
7
143
16:00
BOARD
8
144
16:30
BOARD
7
199
16:30
BOARD
8
200
17:00
BOARD
7
228
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
5)Dave Parletti-ENG
Scott William-ENG
Alfred Van Der Velden-NL
Jack Main-ENG
Mark Farmer-SPA
Pál Székely-HUN
Timmy Nicoll-USA
Tony Nickle-USA
Paul Harvey-ENG
Frank Carr-IRE
Jacques Labre-FRA
Walter Vasten-NL
Martin Cervenan-SVK
Jani Keskinarkaus-FIN
Jesus Noguera-SPA
Ian Towe-SCO
GROUP WINNER
33
14:00
BOARD
9
34
14:00
BOARD
10
35
14:30
BOARD
9
36
14:30
BOARD
10
37
15:00
BOARD
9
38
15:00
BOARD
10
39
15:30
BOARD
9
40
15:30
BOARD
10
145
16:00
BOARD
9
146
16:00
BOARD
10
147
16:30
BOARD
9
148
16:30
BOARD
10
201
17:00
BOARD
9
202
17:00
BOARD
10
229
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Gareth Chambers-NIR
David Neads-WAL
Allan Edwards-ENG
Erik Van Manen-NL
Gareth Griffiths-ENG
Aaron Hardy-AUT
Anton Östlund-SWE
Claus Nielsen-DEN
Dave Copley-ENG
Steve Waters-ENG
Ondrej Kysilka-CZR
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
Gordon Jackson-NIR
Wayne Wall-ENG
12)Scott Waites-ENG
Thibault Tricole-FRA
GROUP WINNER
41
14:00
BOARD
11
42
14:00
BOARD
12
43
14:30
BOARD
11
44
14:30
BOARD
12
45
15:00
BOARD
11
46
15:00
BOARD
12
47
15:30
BOARD
11
48
15:30
BOARD
12
149
16:00
BOARD
11
150
16:00
BOARD
12
151
16:30
BOARD
11
152
16:30
BOARD
12
203
17:00
BOARD
11
204
17:00
BOARD
12
230
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
13)Andy Hamilton-ENG
Simon Preston-ENG
Aaron Turner-ENG
Dawid Robak-POL
Jamie Holmes-ENG
Justin Hood-ENG
Pascal Wirotius-GER
Stig Jarle Knudsen-NOR
Andrew Kateley-ENG
Matthew Padgett-ENG
Mike Nydegger-SWI
Milan Slama-JER
Joe Garter-ENG
Viktor Tingström-SWE
John Mann-ENG
Martin Adams-ENG
GROUP WINNER
49
14:00
BOARD
13
50
14:00
BOARD
14
51
14:30
BOARD
13
52
14:30
BOARD
14
53
15:00
BOARD
13
54
15:00
BOARD
14
55
15:30
BOARD
13
56
15:30
BOARD
14
153
16:00
BOARD
13
154
16:00
BOARD
14
155
16:30
BOARD
13
156
16:30
BOARD
14
205
17:00
BOARD
13
206
17:00
BOARD
14
231
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Ronald Looker-CAN
Daniel Bayer-AUT
Lukasz Sawicki-POL
Michael Walters-USA
Ted Hankey-ENG
Hiromitsu Tsuji-JPN
Krzysztof Kciuk-POL
Dylan Duo-GIB
Michael Huntley-WAL
John Knight-ENG
Stanislav Beno-SVK
Hampus Norrström-SWE
Frans Van Der Weit-NL
Julio Barbero Gonzalez-SPA
4)Wayne Warren-WAL
Ethan Smith-GIB
GROUP WINNER
57
14:00
BOARD
15
58
14:00
BOARD
16
59
14:30
BOARD
15
60
14:30
BOARD
16
61
15:00
BOARD
15
62
15:00
BOARD
16
63
15:30
BOARD
15
64
15:30
BOARD
16
157
16:00
BOARD
15
158
16:00
BOARD
16
159
16:30
BOARD
15
160
16:30
BOARD
16
207
17:00
BOARD
15
208
17:00
BOARD
16
232
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
3)Jim Williams-WAL
Ian Mcphaland-SCO
Paul Reid-ENG
Michael Estevez-FRA
Kyle Macleod-WAL
Conner Zaragoza-USA
Adam Mould-ENG
Curtis Hammond-ENG
Sven Verdonck-BEL
Michael West-WAL
Stephen Lovett-ENG
Robert Bailie-NIR
Colm Ryan-IRE
Jacques Chais-FRA
Patrick Schober-AUT
Ben Hazel-ENG
GROUP WINNER
65
14:00
BOARD
17
66
14:00
BOARD
18
67
14:30
BOARD
17
68
14:30
BOARD
18
69
15:00
BOARD
17
70
15:00
BOARD
18
71
15:30
BOARD
17
72
15:30
BOARD
18
161
16:00
BOARD
17
162
16:00
BOARD
18
163
16:30
BOARD
17
164
16:30
BOARD
18
209
17:00
BOARD
17
210
17:00
BOARD
18
233
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 9
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Gary Davey-ENG
Brian Cathcart-NIR
Michael Busscher-NL
Alan Soutar-SCO
Gary Rosten-SCO
Adrian Emmenegger-SWI
Joe Davis-ENG
Noel Gates-NIR
Michael Entraner-FRA
Ciaran Teehan-IRE
Liam Meek-WAL
Roger Janssen-BEL
Eric Gregory-USA
John O Shea-IRE
14)Dave Evans-ENG
Bryan Snijders-BEL
GROUP WINNER
73
14:00
BOARD
19
74
14:00
BOARD
20
75
14:30
BOARD
19
76
14:30
BOARD
20
77
15:00
BOARD
19
78
15:00
BOARD
20
79
15:30
BOARD
19
80
15:30
BOARD
20
165
16:00
BOARD
19
166
16:00
BOARD
20
167
16:30
BOARD
19
168
16:30
BOARD
20
211
17:00
BOARD
19
212
17:00
BOARD
20
234
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 10
Page 10
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
11)Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
Michael Warburton-WAL
Andreas Toft Joergensen-DEN
Florian Hempel-GER
Mick Nixon-ENG
Christian Tosso-GIB
Tom Gregory-ENG
Simon Bak-DEN
Marco De Kreij-NL
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
Eddie Smithson-USA
Marek Polyák-CZR
Charles Felon-FRA
Andrew Dempsey-IRE
Neil Duff-NIR
Lic Peters-NL
GROUP WINNER
81
14:00
BOARD
21
82
14:00
BOARD
22
83
14:30
BOARD
21
84
14:30
BOARD
22
85
15:00
BOARD
21
86
15:00
BOARD
22
87
15:30
BOARD
21
88
15:30
BOARD
22
169
16:00
BOARD
21
170
16:00
BOARD
22
171
16:30
BOARD
21
172
16:30
BOARD
22
213
17:00
BOARD
21
214
17:00
BOARD
22
235
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 11
Page 11
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Joao Gasper-JER
John Scott-ENG
Alan Mcknight-NIR
Dyson Parody-GIB
Paul Brown-NIR
Lionel Maranhao-FRA
Iain Cash-FRA
Christopher Fidler-ENG
David Parlby-JER
Francis Carragher-IRE
Jim Edwards-CAN
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
Rene Molendijk-NL
John Nigel Peden-NIR
6)Willem Mandigers-NL
Gary Stafford-ENG
GROUP WINNER
89
14:00
BOARD
23
90
14:00
BOARD
24
91
14:30
BOARD
23
92
14:30
BOARD
24
93
15:00
BOARD
23
94
15:00
BOARD
24
95
15:30
BOARD
23
96
15:30
BOARD
24
173
16:00
BOARD
23
174
16:00
BOARD
24
175
16:30
BOARD
23
176
16:30
BOARD
24
215
17:00
BOARD
23
216
17:00
BOARD
24
236
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 12
Page 12
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
7)Scott Mitchell-ENG
Joe Lacey-ENG
Scott Baker-ENG
Dayle Morgan-SCO
Mark Morten-NIR
Dennis Watt-SCO
Simon Stainton-ENG
Paolo Trutalli-ITA
Paul Milford-ENG
Tony Dawkins-GIB
Paul Thomas-ENG
Edward Mullan-NIR
Keith Geraghty-IRE
Marco Jungwirth-AUT
Justin Van Tergouw-NL
Matt Campbell-CAN
GROUP WINNER
97
14:00
BOARD
25
98
14:00
BOARD
26
99
14:30
BOARD
25
100
14:30
BOARD
26
101
15:00
BOARD
25
102
15:00
BOARD
26
103
15:30
BOARD
25
104
15:30
BOARD
26
177
16:00
BOARD
25
178
16:00
BOARD
26
179
16:30
BOARD
25
180
16:30
BOARD
26
217
17:00
BOARD
25
218
17:00
BOARD
26
237
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 13
Page 13
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Roman Benecky-CZR
John Walton-ENG
Yuichiro Ogawa-JPN
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
Frank Bruns-GER
Justin Thompson-AUS
Brian Raman-BEL
Wouter Vaes-NL
Nathan Treadgold-WAL
Kyle Mckinstry-NIR
Mark Mcgrath-NEW
Gábor Izsák-HUN
Katsuya Aiba-JPN
Christopher Drouard-FRA
10)Ryan Hogarth-SCO
Mark Clinton-IRE
GROUP WINNER
105
14:00
BOARD
27
106
14:00
BOARD
28
107
14:30
BOARD
27
108
14:30
BOARD
28
109
15:00
BOARD
27
110
15:00
BOARD
28
111
15:30
BOARD
27
112
15:30
BOARD
28
181
16:00
BOARD
27
182
16:00
BOARD
28
183
16:30
BOARD
27
184
16:30
BOARD
28
219
17:00
BOARD
27
220
17:00
BOARD
28
238
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 14
Page 14
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
15)Gary Stone-SCO
Daniel Nicholls-ENG
Francesco Raschini-ITA
Joseph Chaney-USA
Gino Vos-NL
Robert Phillips-USA
Graham Usher-ENG
Gerry Staff-ENG
Lukasz Waclawski-POL
Christopher Gracey-NIR
Patrick Kithi-USA
Aaron Bradley-ISL
Glenn Honoré-DEN
Michel Van Der Horst-NL
Martin Popelka-CZR
John Norman Jnr-CAN
GROUP WINNER
113
14:00
BOARD
29
114
14:00
BOARD
30
115
14:30
BOARD
29
116
14:30
BOARD
30
117
15:00
BOARD
29
118
15:00
BOARD
30
119
15:30
BOARD
29
120
15:30
BOARD
30
185
16:00
BOARD
29
186
16:00
BOARD
30
187
16:30
BOARD
29
188
16:30
BOARD
30
221
17:00
BOARD
29
222
17:00
BOARD
30
239
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 15
Page 15
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
Marty Moreland-NIR
Jason Lockhart-NIR
Philip Carson-NIR
Hannes Schnier-AUT
Robert Mayer-AUT
Jason Marriott-WAL
Marco Apollonio-ITA
Toon Greebe-NL
Pavel Jirkal-CZR
Nigel Heydon-ENG
Richard O Leary-IRE
Sebastian Pohl-GER
Nick Crouwel-NL
Håkon Helling-NOR
2)Richard Veenstra-NL
Andrew Slade-SCO
GROUP WINNER
121
14:00
BOARD
31
122
14:00
BOARD
32
123
14:30
BOARD
31
124
14:30
BOARD
32
125
15:00
BOARD
31
126
15:00
BOARD
32
127
15:30
BOARD
31
128
15:30
BOARD
32
189
16:00
BOARD
31
190
16:00
BOARD
32
191
16:30
BOARD
31
192
16:30
BOARD
32
223
17:00
BOARD
31
224
17:00
BOARD
32
240
Last 256 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 128 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
GROUP 16
Page 16
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 19:53:53
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 23/10/2019
CHAMPION
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
Last 16 - Best of 5 sets,3 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 sets,3 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 9 sets,3 legs
Final - Best of 11 sets,3 legs
FINALS
Page 17
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3