BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2019/2020

Division Two Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Kent 7 50 16 50 18 18 152 46
2 Buckinghamshire 7 36 31 40 29 13 149 30
3 Gwent 7 52 19 43 20 13 147 57
4 Berkshire 7 50 19 42 19 11 141 44
5 Somerset 7 29 25 48 26 10 138 -38
6 Worcestershire 7 37 28 44 15 9 133 -1
7 Suffolk 7 37 18 45 24 8 132 8
8 Surrey 7 52 18 36 17 8 131 16
9 Gwynedd 7 42 18 35 20 4 119 -70
10 Nottinghamshire 7 35 18 37 22 3 115 -92
Results of matches played on 29 February 2020
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Berkshire 6 1 8 4 3 22 5
A Worcestershire 6 5 4 2 0 17 -5
                 
H Gwynedd 5 4 6 3 1 19 -8
A Surrey 7 2 6 3 1 19 8
                 
H Kent 6 1 7 1 0 15 -9
A Buckinghamshire 6 5 5 5 3 24 9
                 
H Nottinghamshire 8 4 5 1 1 19 -7
A Suffolk 4 2 7 5 1 19 7
                 
H Somerset 2 3 7 3 0 15 -18
A Gwent 10 3 5 3 3 24 18
Highest averages Division Two 29/02/2020
A Berkshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Dan Read 32.91   Robert Carr 31.31
Ally Judge 22.77   Nipaporn Smith 17.93
A Buckinghamshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Jon Woodbridge 26.77   Colin Singleton 26.23
Ann Wakefield 20.88   Barbara Legge 19.05
A Gwent 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Mark Blandford 32.85   Scott Ridler 30.67
Rhian Griffiths 25.05   Rachel Parnell 18.93
A Gwynedd 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
John Downs 31.81   Carwyn Williams 26.08
Jac Leggatt 20.04   Emily Mitchell 18.00
A Kent 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Paul Dawkins 29.34   Samuel Fuller 27.33
Helen Ward 17.36   Suzanne Campfield 20.59
A Nottinghamshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Marc Dewsbury 29.43   Stuart Hay 28.44
Sarah Brent
Helen Harvey
22.43
22.43
  Julie Wilson 16.28
A Somerset 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Justin Hood 29.24   Lee Burnham 27.94
Becky Taylor 20.59   Sally Dart 18.83
A Suffolk 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Ben Poulton 27.08   Andrew Gilding 29.36
Leanne Topper 20.59   Sami Watson 18.79
A Surrey 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Jason Askew 33.97   Damon Ede 29.08
Wendy Reinstadtler 22.06   Marie Barthrop 16.96
A Worcestershire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Keith Simpson 28.76   Andrew Murdock 26.37
Zoe Jones 20.77   Kim Jones 18.79
Division Two Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Surrey 7 5 0 2 52 32 0 52 66
2 Gwent 7 5 0 2 52 32 0 52 44
3 Berkshire 7 5 2 0 50 34 0 50 64
4 Kent 7 4 2 1 50 34 0 50 38
5 Gwynedd 7 3 1 3 42 42 0 42 -1
6 Suffolk 7 2 2 3 37 47 0 37 -14
7 Worcestershire 7 1 3 3 37 47 0 37 -23
8 Buckinghamshire 7 1 2 4 36 48 0 36 -36
9 Nottinghamshire 7 1 1 5 35 49 0 35 -54
10 Somerset 7 1 1 5 29 55 0 29 -84
Division Two Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Buckinghamshire 7 6 1 0 31 11 0 31 50
2 Worcestershire 7 6 0 1 28 14 0 28 35
3 Somerset 7 3 4 0 25 17 0 25 19
4 Berkshire 7 2 2 3 19 23 0 19 -11
5 Gwent 7 1 3 3 19 23 0 19 -10
6 Nottinghamshire 7 2 2 3 18 24 0 18 -6
7 Surrey 7 2 2 3 18 24 0 18 -16
8 Gwynedd 7 2 1 4 18 24 0 18 -16
9 Suffolk 7 1 2 4 18 24 0 18 -17
10 Kent 7 0 3 4 16 26 0 16 -28
Division Two Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Kent 7 6 0 1 50 34 0 50 47
2 Somerset 7 5 1 1 48 36 0 48 6
3 Suffolk 7 3 2 2 45 39 0 45 22
4 Worcestershire 7 4 1 2 44 40 0 44 12
5 Gwent 7 4 0 3 43 41 0 43 23
6 Berkshire 7 2 2 3 42 42 0 42 8
7 Buckinghamshire 7 2 1 4 40 44 0 40 -20
8 Nottinghamshire 7 1 2 4 37 47 0 37 -31
9 Surrey 7 0 3 4 36 48 0 36 -22
10 Gwynedd 7 1 2 4 35 49 0 35 -45
Division Two Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Buckinghamshire 7 6 1 0 29 13 0 29 36
2 Somerset 7 3 3 1 26 16 0 26 21
3 Suffolk 7 3 3 1 24 18 0 24 17
4 Nottinghamshire 7 3 2 2 22 20 0 22 -1
5 Gwent 7 2 3 2 20 22 0 20 0
6 Gwynedd 7 1 4 2 20 22 0 20 -8
7 Berkshire 7 2 2 3 19 23 0 19 -17
8 Kent 7 1 3 3 18 24 0 18 -11
9 Surrey 7 0 3 4 17 25 0 17 -12
10 Worcestershire 7 1 2 4 15 27 0 15 -25
Division Two Men's A Dart Average (Top 220)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Joe Lacey Berkshire 2 A 7 7 7 27.29 34.29
2 Dave Parletti Surrey 2 A 5 5 7 28.98 33.98
3 Jason Askew Surrey 2 A 6 5 7 28.45 33.45
4 Darryl Pilgrim Surrey 2 A 6 6 7 27.44 33.44
5 Mark Blandford Gwent 2 A 7 6 7 27.25 33.25
6 Jon Woodbridge Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 6 7 26.76 32.76
7 Justin Hood Somerset 2 A 6 4 7 28.76 32.76
8 Terence Dunford Kent 2 A 7 7 7 25.70 32.70
9 Jason Heaver Berkshire 2 A 7 5 7 27.43 32.43
10 Ryan Hope Kent 2 A 6 5 7 27.37 32.37
11 Dan Read Berkshire 2 A 5 4 7 28.10 32.10
12 Paul Dawkins Kent 2 A 5 3 7 28.97 31.97
13 Nick Kenny Gwent 2 A 4 3 7 28.97 31.97
14 Ian Mackenzie Worcestershire 2 A 7 6 7 25.96 31.96
15 Simon Purvey Berkshire 2 A 6 5 7 26.76 31.76
16 Paul Reid Kent 2 A 6 5 7 26.72 31.72
17 Paul Hogan Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 27.71 31.71
18 Jay Foreman Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 5 7 26.54 31.54
19 Aden Kirk Nottinghamshire 2 A 4 3 7 28.53 31.53
20 Ian Randles Suffolk 2 A 7 6 7 25.33 31.33
21 Adam Mould Buckinghamshire 2 A 6 5 7 26.20 31.20
22 Stephen Lovett Surrey 2 A 6 5 7 26.00 31.00
23 Jonathan Worsley Gwent 2 A 3 3 7 28.00 31.00
24 John Downs Gwynedd 2 A 6 5 7 25.86 30.86
25 Terry Stubbs Berkshire 2 A 7 5 7 25.82 30.82
26 Marc Dewsbury Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 4 7 26.79 30.79
27 Richard Protheroe Gwynedd 2 A 7 5 7 25.79 30.79
28 Liam Meek Gwent 2 A 5 4 7 26.52 30.52
29 Philip Milburn Surrey 2 A 4 4 7 26.33 30.33
30 Ryan Palmer Gwent 2 A 4 4 7 26.33 30.33
31 Neil Hembrow Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 7 25.25 30.25
32 Aaron Turner Surrey 2 A 7 4 7 26.25 30.25
33 Anthony Butler Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 7 25.15 30.15
34 Peter Allen Kent 2 A 7 5 7 25.11 30.11
35 Paul Croucher Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 26.10 30.10
36 James Betts Berkshire 2 A 5 4 7 26.05 30.05
37 Jesse Heal Gwent 2 A 5 3 7 26.97 29.97
38 Curtis Hammond Suffolk 2 A 3 3 7 26.90 29.90
39 Lee Harris Gwent 2 A 5 3 7 26.81 29.81
40 Kevin Smith Kent 2 A 4 2 7 27.81 29.81
41 Alec Small Gwent 2 A 5 4 7 25.79 29.79
42 Dylan Williams Gwynedd 2 A 6 3 7 26.79 29.79
43 Peter Johns Gwent 2 A 7 5 7 24.78 29.78
44 Andrew Gilding Suffolk 2 A 2 1 7 28.78 29.78
45 Stephen Cake Gwent 2 A 3 3 7 26.78 29.78
46 Charlie Stocks Nottinghamshire 2 A 3 3 7 26.70 29.70
47 Steven Ferguson Surrey 2 A 7 5 7 24.61 29.61
48 Paul Fox Kent 2 A 5 5 7 24.41 29.41
49 Kelvin Self Suffolk 2 A 7 5 7 24.34 29.34
50 George Gardner Somerset 2 A 5 4 7 25.32 29.32
51 Keith Montgomery Kent 2 A 6 3 7 26.25 29.25
52 Wayne Hammond Suffolk 2 A 7 3 7 26.19 29.19
53 Paul Harvey Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 3 7 26.16 29.16
54 Tyler Reynolds Kent 2 A 4 3 7 26.02 29.02
55 Terry Davis Buckinghamshire 2 A 3 2 7 27.00 29.00
56 Eirig Rowlands Gwynedd 2 A 6 3 7 25.95 28.95
57 Jason Kelly Surrey 2 A 6 4 7 24.94 28.94
58 Robert Warman Suffolk 2 A 7 3 7 25.89 28.89
59 Chris Jones Gwent 2 A 4 2 7 26.75 28.75
60 Terence Webster Worcestershire 2 A 7 4 7 24.71 28.71
61 Kelvin Ducklin Gwynedd 2 A 6 4 7 24.70 28.70
62 Scott Ridler Gwent 2 A 1 1 7 27.67 28.67
63 Gary Creamer Surrey 2 A 7 3 7 25.51 28.51
64 Kevin Morley Berkshire 2 A 6 4 7 24.48 28.48
65 Gareth Randell Suffolk 2 A 3 3 7 25.33 28.33
66 Micky Stocks Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 3 7 25.29 28.29
67 Richard Hosey Worcestershire 2 A 4 2 7 26.21 28.21
68 Deian Roberts Gwynedd 2 A 7 4 7 24.18 28.18
69 Paul Snowsill Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 24.05 28.05
70 James Dorenbos Gwynedd 2 A 6 4 7 23.99 27.99
71 Stephen Reed Buckinghamshire 2 A 6 4 7 23.95 27.95
72 David Arwyn Morris Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 27.92 27.92
73 Wayne Barratt Surrey 2 A 3 3 7 24.91 27.91
74 Jack Neary Buckinghamshire 2 A 5 2 7 25.84 27.84
75 Russell Joyner Somerset 2 A 3 2 7 25.83 27.83
76 Tony Hammond Surrey 2 A 7 4 7 23.81 27.81
77 Gary Whitby Worcestershire 2 A 7 3 7 24.81 27.81
78 Paul Linwood Gwent 2 A 3 2 7 25.76 27.76
79 Phil Whitlock Worcestershire 2 A 7 3 7 24.75 27.75
80 Neil Parsonage Worcestershire 2 A 6 3 7 24.65 27.65
81 Jason Elvin Suffolk 2 A 7 3 7 24.64 27.64
82 Lukasz Sawicki Surrey 2 A 2 2 7 25.58 27.58
83 Gary Butcher Suffolk 2 A 2 1 7 26.37 27.37
84 Noel Coward Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 7 25.36 27.36
85 Nicholas Bloom Suffolk 2 A 7 2 7 25.25 27.25
86 Damien Fyffe Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 2 7 25.24 27.24
87 Michael Harper Somerset 2 A 2 2 7 25.13 27.13
88 David Heath Kent 2 A 5 2 7 25.08 27.08
89 Gareth Parry Gwynedd 2 A 6 2 7 25.03 27.03
90 Steve Swallow Gwent 2 A 2 2 7 24.93 26.93
91 Tony Snook Somerset 2 A 7 2 7 24.90 26.90
92 Chris Jennings Worcestershire 2 A 7 4 7 22.86 26.86
93 Nigel Payne Kent 2 A 7 1 7 25.84 26.84
94 Mat Caste Buckinghamshire 2 A 6 3 7 23.81 26.81
95 Clive Wilford Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 3 7 23.78 26.78
96 Kevin Leathers Suffolk 2 A 7 2 7 24.77 26.77
97 Nathan Perry Gwent 2 A 1 1 7 25.74 26.74
98 Carl Wilson Kent 2 A 4 2 7 24.68 26.68
99 Adam McNally Somerset 2 A 7 3 7 23.55 26.55
100 David Ballard-Flatt Suffolk 2 A 5 1 7 25.55 26.55
101 Peter Ward Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 7 24.52 26.52
102 Ricky Clarke Worcestershire 2 A 3 1 7 25.51 26.51
103 Ben Poulton Suffolk 2 A 4 2 7 24.50 26.50
104 Adi Acott Somerset 2 A 3 1 7 25.42 26.42
105 Henry Reddin Buckinghamshire 2 A 5 3 7 23.30 26.30
106 Mark Wilson Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 3 7 23.27 26.27
107 Martyn Loaring Somerset 2 A 5 2 7 24.18 26.18
108 Paul Redmond Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 7 24.10 26.10
109 Sam Ridgway Buckinghamshire 2 A 6 1 7 25.09 26.09
110 Leigh Taylor Somerset 2 A 5 2 7 23.95 25.95
111 Liam Maughan Buckinghamshire 2 A 3 2 7 23.93 25.93
112 Michael Davies Gwent 2 A 6 2 7 23.91 25.91
113 Paul Green Nottinghamshire 2 A 3 2 7 23.81 25.81
114 Clive Barden Kent 2 A 3 3 7 22.65 25.65
115 Dave Webb Surrey 2 A 7 1 7 24.46 25.46
116 Mike Fleet Gwent 2 A 1 1 7 24.46 25.46
117 Ian Cunliffe Kent 2 A 7 2 7 23.42 25.42
118 Stuart Hay Nottinghamshire 2 A 1 1 7 24.40 25.40
119 Lee Horsfall Somerset 2 A 3 2 7 23.33 25.33
120 Richard Cooper Nottinghamshire 2 A 5 1 7 24.20 25.20
121 Gary Trodd Surrey 2 A 1 0 7 25.16 25.16
122 Alex Chubb Surrey 2 A 2 0 7 25.15 25.15
123 Karl Deacon Buckinghamshire 2 A 1 1 7 24.01 25.01
124 Neil Raikes Somerset 2 A 1 1 7 23.98 24.98
125 Andrew Hayes Gwynedd 2 A 2 2 7 22.96 24.96
126 Richard Bloomfield Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 3 7 21.93 24.93
127 Bryan Flew Gwent 2 A 5 2 7 22.90 24.90
128 Sam Hoddinott Somerset 2 A 6 2 7 22.83 24.83
129 James Turner Berkshire 2 A 4 2 7 22.79 24.79
130 Llion Thomas Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 7 22.76 24.76
131 Nathan Treadgold Gwent 2 A 1 0 7 24.72 24.72
132 Tosh Burrows Nottinghamshire 2 A 5 1 7 23.72 24.72
133 Jason Stalker Suffolk 2 A 1 0 7 24.69 24.69
134 Del Boy Pratley Buckinghamshire 2 A 3 0 7 24.67 24.67
135 Richard Stride Berkshire 2 A 4 1 7 23.64 24.64
136 Jason Holmes Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 2 7 22.57 24.57
137 Mervyn Adams Somerset 2 A 7 1 7 23.57 24.57
138 Dan Woodcraft Berkshire 2 A 3 0 7 24.53 24.53
139 Neville Wright Surrey 2 A 5 1 7 23.51 24.51
140 Peter McConville Nottinghamshire 2 A 2 1 7 23.44 24.44
141 Mark Boardman Buckinghamshire 2 A 5 0 7 24.43 24.43
142 Keith Simpson Worcestershire 2 A 4 1 7 23.43 24.43
143 Mark Baxter Buckinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 24.30 24.30
144 Paul Wallace Worcestershire 2 A 2 0 7 24.21 24.21
145 Paul Self Berkshire 2 A 6 1 7 23.19 24.19
146 Josh Church Suffolk 2 A 2 0 7 24.19 24.19
147 Lukey Smith Buckinghamshire 2 A 4 1 7 23.13 24.13
148 Mark Stock Somerset 2 A 3 0 7 24.13 24.13
149 Samuel Fuller Kent 2 A 3 1 7 23.12 24.12
150 Darren Newton Somerset 2 A 5 1 7 23.10 24.10
151 Robert Bowers Berkshire 2 A 2 0 7 24.09 24.09
152 Liam Last Suffolk 2 A 5 1 7 23.07 24.07
153 Donald Robertson Gwynedd 2 A 5 1 7 23.04 24.04
154 Dave Dowson Nottinghamshire 2 A 1 0 7 24.03 24.03
155 Roger Dernie Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 0 7 24.03 24.03
156 George Willetts Worcestershire 2 A 1 0 7 23.96 23.96
157 David Stubbs Somerset 2 A 2 0 7 23.93 23.93
158 Dean Harris Worcestershire 2 A 3 0 7 23.84 23.84
159 Corey Evans Gwent 2 A 3 0 7 23.83 23.83
160 Coen Wiekamp Suffolk 2 A 3 0 7 23.68 23.68
161 Ricky Gray Nottinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 23.61 23.61
162 Paul Cosslett Gwent 2 A 2 0 7 23.48 23.48
163 John Dyke Kent 2 A 3 1 7 22.45 23.45
164 Damon Ede Surrey 2 A 2 0 7 23.29 23.29
165 Nick Evans Worcestershire 2 A 5 0 7 23.26 23.26
166 Andrew Pullen Worcestershire 2 A 3 0 7 23.24 23.24
167 David Broome Buckinghamshire 2 A 3 0 7 23.22 23.22
168 Stephen Challenger Gwent 2 A 2 0 7 23.17 23.17
169 Mark Walker Suffolk 2 A 4 1 7 22.07 23.07
170 Steven Lee Williams Gwynedd 2 A 3 0 7 23.06 23.06
171 Dean Lewer Somerset 2 A 2 0 7 22.97 22.97
172 Stuart Butler Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 22.79 22.79
173 Chris Day Gwynedd 2 A 3 0 7 22.78 22.78
174 Wes Deane Nottinghamshire 2 A 3 0 7 22.55 22.55
175 Nick Lewis Berkshire 2 A 1 0 7 22.54 22.54
176 Marcus Knapman Somerset 2 A 3 0 7 22.45 22.45
177 Gwyn AP Tomos Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 22.40 22.40
178 George Whitehead Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 22.34 22.34
179 Kevin Mills Gwent 2 A 1 1 7 21.29 22.29
180 Gareth Simpson Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 22.26 22.26
181 Steve McLeod Buckinghamshire 2 A 1 1 7 21.02 22.02
182 Robert Riley Nottinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 21.74 21.74
183 Daniel Russell Kent 2 A 2 0 7 21.73 21.73
184 Lee Riches Gwynedd 2 A 2 0 7 21.72 21.72
185 Dan Wilson Gwynedd 2 A 1 1 7 20.35 21.35
186 Anthony Freeman Gwent 2 A 1 0 7 21.34 21.34
187 Andrew Murdock Worcestershire 2 A 2 0 7 21.26 21.26
188 Mark J Jones Worcestershire 2 A 2 0 7 21.02 21.02
189 Mat Prosser Somerset 2 A 3 0 7 20.92 20.92
190 Sion Wright Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 20.79 20.79
191 Jonathon Attwater Suffolk 2 A 1 0 7 20.64 20.64
192 Steven Johnson Somerset 2 A 2 0 7 20.59 20.59
193 Steve Hoddinott Somerset 2 A 3 0 7 20.34 20.34
194 Sam Cankett Gwent 2 A 2 0 7 20.16 20.16
195 Kirk De Ruyter Surrey 2 A 1 0 7 19.89 19.89
196 Craig Cox Buckinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 19.65 19.65
197 Alan Walker Gwent 2 A 1 0 7 18.82 18.82
198 Kalem Marsh Somerset 2 A 1 0 7 18.44 18.44
199 Jamie Major Buckinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 17.76 17.76
200 Trevor Ellis Nottinghamshire 2 A 1 0 7 17.54 17.54
201 Karl Askew Nottinghamshire 2 A 1 0 7 17.35 17.35
Division Two Ladies A Dart Average (Top 110)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Rhian Griffiths Gwent 2 A 7 6 7 23.89 29.89
2 Jo Locke Suffolk 2 A 7 7 7 21.24 28.24
3 Fallon Sherrock Buckinghamshire 2 A 4 4 7 23.89 27.89
4 Felicia Blay Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 6 7 21.01 27.01
5 Zoe Jones Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 7 21.12 26.12
6 Kirsty Gibbs Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 6 7 19.71 25.71
7 Karen Littler Somerset 2 A 7 6 7 19.61 25.61
8 Ann Wakefield Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 6 7 19.60 25.60
9 Sarah Louise Mallott Buckinghamshire 2 A 5 4 7 21.48 25.48
10 Sarah Brent Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 5 7 20.47 25.47
11 Laura Turner Surrey 2 A 7 4 7 21.31 25.31
12 Kate Hulme Somerset 2 A 6 4 7 21.25 25.25
13 Leanne Topper Suffolk 2 A 7 4 7 21.02 25.02
14 Kelly Gibbs Worcestershire 2 A 7 6 7 18.96 24.96
15 Emma Martin Kent 2 A 7 5 7 19.01 24.01
16 Ally Judge Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 19.79 23.79
17 Wendy Reinstadtler Surrey 2 A 6 3 7 20.59 23.59
18 Sophie Self Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 19.58 23.58
19 Steph Konya Worcestershire 2 A 7 4 7 19.51 23.51
20 Jennifer Jones Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 7 18.38 23.38
21 Jac Leggatt Gwynedd 2 A 6 5 7 18.29 23.29
22 Donna Gullock Somerset 2 A 7 5 7 18.19 23.19
23 Tricia Wright Surrey 2 A 6 4 7 19.04 23.04
24 Becky Taylor Somerset 2 A 7 5 7 18.00 23.00
25 Kimberley Lewis-Hitchcott Gwent 2 A 6 3 7 19.92 22.92
26 Teri De Ruyter Surrey 2 A 7 3 7 19.86 22.86
27 Lisa Hughes Gwynedd 2 A 4 2 7 20.49 22.49
28 Hannah Meek Gwent 2 A 7 3 7 19.46 22.46
29 Helen Harvey Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 3 7 19.45 22.45
30 Mandy Morgan Worcestershire 2 A 7 5 7 17.42 22.42
31 Sally Smith Somerset 2 A 4 2 7 20.35 22.35
32 Nadine Leathers Suffolk 2 A 7 4 7 18.20 22.20
33 Carol Bowers Berkshire 2 A 7 4 7 18.08 22.08
34 Emily Mitchell Gwynedd 2 A 5 3 7 18.96 21.96
35 Kirsty Handford Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 4 7 17.89 21.89
36 Julie Pitchford Nottinghamshire 2 A 7 3 7 18.83 21.83
37 Jade Hickey Gwent 2 A 7 3 7 18.68 21.68
38 Sue Bird Kent 2 A 5 4 7 17.58 21.58
39 Stacey Dawkins Kent 2 A 5 2 7 19.22 21.22
40 Gaynor Williams Gwynedd 2 A 7 3 7 18.11 21.11
41 Jane Sobey Buckinghamshire 2 A 7 4 7 16.98 20.98
42 Lisa Webb Berkshire 2 A 7 3 7 17.79 20.79
43 Shereen Downs Gwynedd 2 A 6 3 7 17.59 20.59
44 Sally Dart Somerset 2 A 1 0 7 20.18 20.18
45 Tracey Hickey Gwent 2 A 7 3 7 17.02 20.02
46 Jackie MacKenzie Worcestershire 2 A 7 3 7 16.92 19.92
47 Rachel Egleton Buckinghamshire 2 A 2 1 7 18.76 19.76
48 Margaret Bamford Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 2 7 17.72 19.72
49 Debbie Shadwell Berkshire 2 A 7 2 7 17.34 19.34
50 Kara Gunter Somerset 2 A 5 3 7 16.32 19.32
51 Sami Watson Suffolk 2 A 4 1 7 18.24 19.24
52 Kaylea Riley Nottinghamshire 2 A 6 1 7 17.94 18.94
53 Melissa Stacey Kent 2 A 6 2 7 16.94 18.94
54 Kirsty Chubb Surrey 2 A 5 2 7 16.77 18.77
55 Emma Dunford Kent 2 A 7 1 7 17.75 18.75
56 Michelle Williams Gwynedd 2 A 3 2 7 16.65 18.65
57 Sarah Self Suffolk 2 A 6 2 7 16.28 18.28
58 Angie Frewin Surrey 2 A 3 1 7 17.19 18.19
59 Jackie Norman Gwent 2 A 4 1 7 17.19 18.19
60 Helen Ward Kent 2 A 4 1 7 17.16 18.16
61 Hayley Martin-Underwood Nottinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 18.05 18.05
62 Sharon Godbeer Surrey 2 A 2 0 7 18.03 18.03
63 Jules James Berkshire 2 A 6 2 7 15.92 17.92
64 Kelly Ellis Berkshire 2 A 1 0 7 17.33 17.33
65 Carly Chenery Suffolk 2 A 1 0 7 17.21 17.21
66 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 2 A 1 0 7 17.18 17.18
67 Kay Bisset Somerset 2 A 3 0 7 17.11 17.11
68 Cerian Prysor Gwynedd 2 A 4 0 7 17.10 17.10
69 Stacey Gooding Suffolk 2 A 4 0 7 16.99 16.99
70 Jacky Blanks Gwynedd 2 A 3 0 7 16.99 16.99
71 Andrea Walker Kent 2 A 6 1 7 15.99 16.99
72 Lisa Dunford Kent 2 A 1 0 7 16.82 16.82
73 Nicola MacLean Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 16.67 16.67
74 Vicky Pickford Somerset 2 A 2 0 7 16.64 16.64
75 Laura Hewitt Surrey 2 A 3 1 7 15.56 16.56
76 Jan Schofield Nottinghamshire 2 A 1 0 7 16.51 16.51
77 Nicky Doidge Suffolk 2 A 4 0 7 16.49 16.49
78 Cheryl Jones Gwent 2 A 2 0 7 16.25 16.25
79 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 A 2 0 7 15.21 15.21
80 Su Holt Kent 2 A 1 0 7 14.99 14.99
81 Janet Weedon Buckinghamshire 2 A 2 0 7 14.68 14.68
82 Jennifer Gilbert Surrey 2 A 1 0 7 14.64 14.64
83 Sarah Emsley Surrey 2 A 2 0 7 14.57 14.57
84 Karen Tiller Gwynedd 2 A 1 0 7 14.30 14.30
85 Ceri Stephens Gwent 2 A 2 0 7 14.18 14.18
86 Bethan Roberts Gwynedd 2 A 2 0 7 13.99 13.99
Division Two Men's B Dart Average (Top 220)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Paul Harvey Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 2 7 30.67 32.67
2 Andrew Gilding Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 29.85 31.85
3 Jody Matthews Somerset 2 B 6 6 7 25.37 31.37
4 Stephen Cake Gwent 2 B 4 4 7 27.08 31.08
5 Robbie Earle Somerset 2 B 7 6 7 24.91 30.91
6 David Saint Kent 2 B 7 6 7 23.99 29.99
7 Liam Maughan Buckinghamshire 2 B 5 4 7 25.91 29.91
8 Damon Ede Surrey 2 B 7 5 7 24.61 29.61
9 Coen Wiekamp Suffolk 2 B 3 3 7 26.52 29.52
10 Chris Jones Gwent 2 B 1 1 7 28.36 29.36
11 Jason Holmes Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 2 7 27.27 29.27
12 Andrew Dearing Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 27.24 29.24
13 Ricky Gray Nottinghamshire 2 B 7 5 7 24.08 29.08
14 Mark Legg Kent 2 B 5 4 7 24.95 28.95
15 Darren Bryant Surrey 2 B 7 6 7 22.90 28.90
16 Nathan Treadgold Gwent 2 B 4 4 7 24.89 28.89
17 Corey Evans Gwent 2 B 1 1 7 27.83 28.83
18 Kirk De Ruyter Surrey 2 B 6 3 7 25.66 28.66
19 Alex Chubb Surrey 2 B 6 3 7 25.64 28.64
20 Henry Cutting Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 26.55 28.55
21 David Ballard-Flatt Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 26.47 28.47
22 Karl Deacon Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 4 7 24.39 28.39
23 Kevin Locke Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 4 7 24.32 28.32
24 Tyler Radlett Surrey 2 B 1 1 7 27.28 28.28
25 Carl Wilson Kent 2 B 3 3 7 25.22 28.22
26 Dougie Harwood Surrey 2 B 6 5 7 23.20 28.20
27 Lee Burnham Somerset 2 B 5 3 7 25.18 28.18
28 Bryan Flew Gwent 2 B 2 1 7 27.17 28.17
29 Trevor Thompson Kent 2 B 7 5 7 23.16 28.16
30 Jason Stalker Suffolk 2 B 6 3 7 25.11 28.11
31 Del Boy Pratley Buckinghamshire 2 B 4 4 7 24.05 28.05
32 Andrew Murdock Worcestershire 2 B 5 4 7 24.00 28.00
33 Michael Harper Somerset 2 B 3 3 7 24.98 27.98
34 Mat Prosser Somerset 2 B 2 2 7 25.94 27.94
35 Noel Coward Gwynedd 2 B 5 4 7 23.89 27.89
36 George Willetts Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 7 26.84 27.84
37 Steve Hoddinott Somerset 2 B 4 3 7 24.82 27.82
38 Glen Dewick Kent 2 B 6 4 7 23.80 27.80
39 Luke Smith Worcestershire 2 B 5 4 7 23.61 27.61
40 Chris Doughty Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 25.59 27.59
41 Paul Woods Suffolk 2 B 3 2 7 25.58 27.58
42 Ricky Clarke Worcestershire 2 B 2 2 7 25.57 27.57
43 Leon Taylor Somerset 2 B 7 5 7 22.53 27.53
44 Tyler Reynolds Kent 2 B 3 2 7 25.46 27.46
45 Robert Riley Nottinghamshire 2 B 5 3 7 24.39 27.39
46 Paul Cosslett Gwent 2 B 6 3 7 24.35 27.35
47 James Betts Berkshire 2 B 2 2 7 25.26 27.26
48 Lee Riches Gwynedd 2 B 6 4 7 23.25 27.25
49 Connor Scutt Surrey 2 B 3 2 7 25.23 27.23
50 Marc Dewsbury Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 2 7 25.22 27.22
51 Paul Bailey Worcestershire 2 B 7 4 7 23.17 27.17
52 Carwyn Williams Gwynedd 2 B 2 2 7 25.14 27.14
53 Charlie Stocks Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 26.12 27.12
54 Peter McConville Nottinghamshire 2 B 6 4 7 23.11 27.11
55 Robert Carr Berkshire 2 B 7 4 7 23.06 27.06
56 Mike Fleet Gwent 2 B 3 2 7 24.95 26.95
57 Mat Caste Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 2 7 24.93 26.93
58 Paul Wallace Worcestershire 2 B 5 3 7 23.93 26.93
59 James Shaw Berkshire 2 B 7 5 7 21.86 26.86
60 Nick Lewis Berkshire 2 B 6 4 7 22.85 26.85
61 Richard Stride Berkshire 2 B 2 1 7 25.80 26.80
62 Andrew Pullen Worcestershire 2 B 4 3 7 23.80 26.80
63 Henry Reddin Buckinghamshire 2 B 1 1 7 25.78 26.78
64 Michael Artiss Kent 2 B 5 3 7 23.77 26.77
65 Keith Simpson Worcestershire 2 B 3 2 7 24.73 26.73
66 Llion Thomas Gwynedd 2 B 6 3 7 23.71 26.71
67 Gareth Randell Suffolk 2 B 4 3 7 23.71 26.71
68 Ashley Passmore Berkshire 2 B 4 4 7 22.69 26.69
69 Scott Ridler Gwent 2 B 5 3 7 23.68 26.68
70 Samuel Fuller Kent 2 B 4 3 7 23.62 26.62
71 Jamie Major Buckinghamshire 2 B 5 4 7 22.60 26.60
72 Daniel Russell Kent 2 B 4 2 7 24.58 26.58
73 Marcus Knapman Somerset 2 B 1 0 7 26.57 26.57
74 Paul Linwood Gwent 2 B 3 2 7 24.54 26.54
75 Gary Trodd Surrey 2 B 7 2 7 24.54 26.54
76 Anthony Freeman Gwent 2 B 7 4 7 22.54 26.54
77 David Broome Buckinghamshire 2 B 3 2 7 24.54 26.54
78 Stuart Hay Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 2 7 24.52 26.52
79 Mike Shaw Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 7 25.47 26.47
80 Sam Hoddinott Somerset 2 B 1 1 7 25.47 26.47
81 Nick Evans Worcestershire 2 B 2 2 7 24.43 26.43
82 Jesse Heal Gwent 2 B 2 2 7 24.39 26.39
83 Stuart Butler Gwynedd 2 B 5 4 7 22.37 26.37
84 Liam Last Suffolk 2 B 1 1 7 25.33 26.33
85 Vincent Short Gwent 2 B 6 3 7 23.27 26.27
86 Daniel Collins Worcestershire 2 B 7 4 7 22.23 26.23
87 Simon Purvey Berkshire 2 B 1 0 7 26.23 26.23
88 Rob Lovell Somerset 2 B 6 4 7 22.17 26.17
89 Phil Reeve Suffolk 2 B 7 4 7 22.16 26.16
90 Dave Dowson Nottinghamshire 2 B 3 2 7 24.09 26.09
91 Ricky Nathan Buckinghamshire 2 B 3 2 7 24.08 26.08
92 Gavin Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 3 2 7 24.05 26.05
93 Dan Woodcraft Berkshire 2 B 3 2 7 23.95 25.95
94 Gethyn Bennett Gwent 2 B 6 2 7 23.90 25.90
95 Wayne Barratt Surrey 2 B 2 0 7 25.89 25.89
96 Patrick Aldoescu Gwent 2 B 1 0 7 25.89 25.89
97 Peter Davies Kent 2 B 2 1 7 24.88 25.88
98 Steven Jenkinson Berkshire 2 B 3 2 7 23.87 25.87
99 Steve McLeod Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 3 7 22.86 25.86
100 Mark J Jones Worcestershire 2 B 5 2 7 23.85 25.85
101 Christopher D Jones Gwent 2 B 1 1 7 24.83 25.83
102 Andy Sturton Berkshire 2 B 7 4 7 21.82 25.82
103 Josh Church Suffolk 2 B 1 0 7 25.82 25.82
104 Jack Dickinson Kent 2 B 3 2 7 23.74 25.74
105 Jon Taylor Somerset 2 B 4 3 7 22.73 25.73
106 Simon Parrott Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 3 7 22.70 25.70
107 Mark Walker Kent 2 B 4 3 7 22.69 25.69
108 Paul Redmond Gwynedd 2 B 3 2 7 23.68 25.68
109 Trevor Ellis Nottinghamshire 2 B 3 3 7 22.60 25.60
110 Keith Farthing Suffolk 2 B 7 3 7 22.56 25.56
111 Andy Walley Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 24.53 25.53
112 David Skinner Gwent 2 B 6 2 7 23.46 25.46
113 Matthew Carter Surrey 2 B 6 2 7 23.44 25.44
114 Russell Joyner Somerset 2 B 4 1 7 24.38 25.38
115 Kevin James Worcestershire 2 B 5 3 7 22.37 25.37
116 Lee Furneaux Worcestershire 2 B 6 2 7 23.31 25.31
117 Max Haley Suffolk 2 B 5 3 7 22.31 25.31
118 Eryl Evans Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 7 24.30 25.30
119 Ben Poulton Suffolk 2 B 3 2 7 23.28 25.28
120 Gary Butcher Suffolk 2 B 2 1 7 24.19 25.19
121 Colin Singleton Buckinghamshire 2 B 3 1 7 24.19 25.19
122 Phill Gibson Kent 2 B 2 2 7 23.17 25.17
123 Darren Newton Somerset 2 B 3 3 7 22.16 25.16
124 Neville Wright Surrey 2 B 2 1 7 24.07 25.07
125 Sion Watsham Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 25.06 25.06
126 Mark Smith Worcestershire 2 B 5 3 7 22.01 25.01
127 Paul Green Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 1 7 23.98 24.98
128 George Whitehead Gwynedd 2 B 4 2 7 22.97 24.97
129 Curtis Hammond Suffolk 2 B 1 1 7 23.95 24.95
130 David Stubbs Somerset 2 B 4 3 7 21.94 24.94
131 Carl Lloyd Gwent 2 B 7 3 7 21.91 24.91
132 Bryan Hughes Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 24.89 24.89
133 Nigel Beavan Buckinghamshire 2 B 4 1 7 23.89 24.89
134 Mark Walker Suffolk 2 B 2 1 7 23.80 24.80
135 Richard Mortley Kent 2 B 2 2 7 22.77 24.77
136 Stephen Challenger Gwent 2 B 4 1 7 23.70 24.70
137 Roy Barton Berkshire 2 B 7 3 7 21.63 24.63
138 Steve Stanbridge Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 23.56 24.56
139 Richard Cooper Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 24.53 24.53
140 Martyn Loaring Somerset 2 B 2 1 7 23.52 24.52
141 Chris Day Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 7 23.48 24.48
142 Stuart Hunt Suffolk 2 B 6 2 7 22.42 24.42
143 Christian Shepherd Nottinghamshire 2 B 6 3 7 21.38 24.38
144 Paul Tudor Surrey 2 B 7 1 7 23.38 24.38
145 Sion Wright Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 7 23.31 24.31
146 Josh Hamilton Nottinghamshire 2 B 7 2 7 22.25 24.25
147 Matthew Kay Gwent 2 B 3 1 7 23.25 24.25
148 Nick Day Kent 2 B 3 1 7 23.15 24.15
149 Michael Davies Gwent 2 B 1 0 7 24.15 24.15
150 Mike Church Somerset 2 B 7 3 7 21.14 24.14
151 Simon Beagle Surrey 2 B 1 1 7 23.13 24.13
152 James Wiggins Berkshire 2 B 5 2 7 22.13 24.13
153 Daren Wood Suffolk 2 B 7 3 7 21.11 24.11
154 Mark Tickner Kent 2 B 2 0 7 23.98 23.98
155 Paul Self Berkshire 2 B 1 1 7 22.96 23.96
156 Daryl Reino Surrey 2 B 6 1 7 22.96 23.96
157 Stuart Greenhalgh Suffolk 2 B 5 2 7 21.94 23.94
158 Alan Futcher Worcestershire 2 B 7 2 7 21.82 23.82
159 Steve Watts Berkshire 2 B 7 2 7 21.75 23.75
160 Philip Beach Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 7 23.68 23.68
161 John Dyke Kent 2 B 4 1 7 22.68 23.68
162 Donald Robertson Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 7 22.65 23.65
163 Mark Boardman Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 23.60 23.60
164 Alan Walker Gwent 2 B 6 2 7 21.59 23.59
165 Scott Artiss Kent 2 B 3 2 7 21.58 23.58
166 Alex Sainsbury Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 7 22.58 23.58
167 Sam Cankett Gwent 2 B 3 1 7 22.52 23.52
168 Gareth Simpson Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 22.44 23.44
169 Wes Deane Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 1 7 22.41 23.41
170 Dean Lewer Somerset 2 B 3 0 7 23.40 23.40
171 Richard Elms Kent 2 B 5 2 7 21.35 23.35
172 Gwyn AP Tomos Gwynedd 2 B 6 2 7 21.31 23.31
173 Paul Stefanovic Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 1 7 22.26 23.26
174 John Hall Berkshire 2 B 2 2 7 21.22 23.22
175 Nigel Davis Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 7 22.10 23.10
176 David Heath Kent 2 B 2 1 7 21.99 22.99
177 Jonathon Attwater Suffolk 2 B 5 1 7 21.96 22.96
178 Carl Booker Kent 2 B 4 0 7 22.94 22.94
179 Tom Pavitt Surrey 2 B 6 0 7 22.82 22.82
180 Robert Bowers Berkshire 2 B 2 0 7 22.77 22.77
181 Tosh Burrows Nottinghamshire 2 B 1 1 7 21.58 22.58
182 Bryan Cook Gwent 2 B 2 0 7 22.55 22.55
183 Darren Jackson Berkshire 2 B 5 2 7 20.48 22.48
184 Elgan Jones Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 7 22.34 22.34
185 Andy Bridgman Surrey 2 B 7 1 7 21.32 22.32
186 Kevan Merritt Berkshire 2 B 2 0 7 22.20 22.20
187 John Tarbox Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 22.11 22.11
188 James Watson Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 22.11 22.11
189 Ian Oliver Worcestershire 2 B 4 1 7 21.11 22.11
190 Paul Roe Berkshire 2 B 1 0 7 22.04 22.04
191 Tom White Worcestershire 2 B 4 0 7 22.02 22.02
192 Kevin Reid Kent 2 B 2 1 7 20.90 21.90
193 Eddie Ford Buckinghamshire 2 B 4 1 7 20.85 21.85
194 Russell Lippett Somerset 2 B 6 1 7 20.79 21.79
195 Kalem Marsh Somerset 2 B 1 0 7 21.76 21.76
196 John Chalkley Surrey 2 B 4 2 7 19.72 21.72
197 Leigh Taylor Somerset 2 B 1 0 7 21.71 21.71
198 Darren Battams Buckinghamshire 2 B 1 0 7 21.71 21.71
199 Dan O'Connell Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 20.69 21.69
200 James Turner Berkshire 2 B 2 1 7 20.64 21.64
201 Eddy Smith Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 20.56 21.56
202 George Gardner Somerset 2 B 1 0 7 21.54 21.54
203 Adam Spencer Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 1 7 20.53 21.53
204 Steve Lane Somerset 2 B 1 0 7 21.50 21.50
205 Craig Woodward Suffolk 2 B 5 0 7 21.48 21.48
206 Simon Mountford Worcestershire 2 B 2 0 7 21.35 21.35
207 Chris Brown Nottinghamshire 2 B 3 1 7 20.35 21.35
208 Mark Baxter Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 20.32 21.32
209 Robert Dell Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 21.27 21.27
210 Dion Newman Berkshire 2 B 3 0 7 21.24 21.24
211 Lukey Smith Buckinghamshire 2 B 1 0 7 21.17 21.17
212 Shaun Willoughby Berkshire 2 B 3 1 7 20.16 21.16
213 Nigel Beaven Buckinghamshire 2 B 1 0 7 20.95 20.95
214 Martin Whatmough Nottinghamshire 2 B 1 0 7 20.94 20.94
215 Andrew Hayes Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 20.89 20.89
216 Wayne Thomas Worcestershire 2 B 2 0 7 20.89 20.89
217 Chris Gurney Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 7 19.87 20.87
218 Mark Tiller Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 7 20.81 20.81
219 Craig Cox Buckinghamshire 2 B 3 0 7 20.51 20.51
220 Michael Poole Suffolk 2 B 1 0 7 20.48 20.48
Division Two Ladies B Dart Average (Top 110)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Sally Smith Somerset 2 B 4 3 7 21.01 24.01
2 Nipaporn Smith Berkshire 2 B 7 7 7 16.13 23.13
3 Rachel Egleton Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 4 7 18.99 22.99
4 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 5 7 17.16 22.16
5 Kay Bisset Somerset 2 B 5 5 7 17.08 22.08
6 Tracey Stiling Somerset 2 B 7 5 7 16.89 21.89
7 Helen Harvey Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 2 7 19.84 21.84
8 Dawn Seaman Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 5 7 16.77 21.77
9 Courtney Amos Buckinghamshire 2 B 7 5 7 16.72 21.72
10 Jenny Payne Surrey 2 B 7 5 7 16.68 21.68
11 Sami Watson Suffolk 2 B 3 3 7 18.26 21.26
12 Jacky Blanks Gwynedd 2 B 7 5 7 16.14 21.14
13 Vicky Pickford Somerset 2 B 2 2 7 19.06 21.06
14 Jan Schofield Nottinghamshire 2 B 7 5 7 15.88 20.88
15 Anita Daly Buckinghamshire 2 B 6 5 7 15.79 20.79
16 Sarah Brent Nottinghamshire 2 B 1 1 7 19.78 20.78
17 Natalie Wadham Somerset 2 B 7 5 7 15.69 20.69
18 Nicky Doidge Suffolk 2 B 3 2 7 18.47 20.47
19 Hayley Martin-Underwood Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 3 7 17.36 20.36
20 Megan Vodden Gwent 2 B 7 4 7 16.24 20.24
21 Emily Mitchell Gwynedd 2 B 4 4 7 16.15 20.15
22 Stephanie James Gwent 2 B 5 4 7 16.07 20.07
23 Carly Chenery Suffolk 2 B 6 4 7 15.98 19.98
24 Su Holt Kent 2 B 6 4 7 15.87 19.87
25 Laura Hewitt Surrey 2 B 4 3 7 16.85 19.85
26 Sally Dart Somerset 2 B 1 1 7 18.83 19.83
27 Stacey Gooding Suffolk 2 B 3 2 7 17.62 19.62
28 Sarah Self Suffolk 2 B 1 1 7 18.31 19.31
29 Suzanne Campfield Kent 2 B 7 3 7 16.31 19.31
30 Rachel Parnell Gwent 2 B 6 3 7 16.28 19.28
31 Chris Jones Surrey 2 B 3 3 7 16.25 19.25
32 Cerian Prysor Gwynedd 2 B 2 2 7 17.20 19.20
33 Lisa Dunford Kent 2 B 6 4 7 15.01 19.01
34 Kara Gunter Somerset 2 B 1 1 7 17.98 18.98
35 Kelly Ellis Berkshire 2 B 6 3 7 15.95 18.95
36 Helen Ward Kent 2 B 4 2 7 16.82 18.82
37 Lynne Arnold Worcestershire 2 B 7 3 7 15.14 18.14
38 Hannah Tomkins Surrey 2 B 7 2 7 16.00 18.00
39 Claire Dicken Worcestershire 2 B 3 2 7 15.99 17.99
40 Jenny Shail Worcestershire 2 B 5 2 7 15.92 17.92
41 Marie Barthrop Surrey 2 B 7 3 7 14.91 17.91
42 Julie Wilson Nottinghamshire 2 B 7 3 7 14.89 17.89
43 Lorraine Bowen Buckinghamshire 2 B 4 2 7 15.84 17.84
44 Nicola Ellis Worcestershire 2 B 5 2 7 15.76 17.76
45 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 B 5 3 7 14.73 17.73
46 Becky Knapman Somerset 2 B 3 2 7 15.67 17.67
47 Rebecca Collins Nottinghamshire 2 B 7 3 7 14.63 17.63
48 Jackie Norman Gwent 2 B 3 3 7 14.60 17.60
49 Geraldine Johnson Buckinghamshire 2 B 3 2 7 15.53 17.53
50 Sue Lane Somerset 2 B 7 1 7 16.28 17.28
51 Kelly Westlake Kent 2 B 7 3 7 14.25 17.25
52 Jules James Berkshire 2 B 1 1 7 16.23 17.23
53 Kaylea Riley Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 16.13 17.13
54 Kim Jones Worcestershire 2 B 7 3 7 14.08 17.08
55 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 B 6 2 7 14.90 16.90
56 Rebecca Garrett Kent 2 B 5 2 7 14.88 16.88
57 Michelle Williams Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 15.77 16.77
58 Carole Holroyd Berkshire 2 B 6 3 7 13.77 16.77
59 Rosie Gaffney Kent 2 B 2 0 7 16.67 16.67
60 Jackie Walford Berkshire 2 B 5 2 7 14.66 16.66
61 Jennifer Gilbert Surrey 2 B 3 1 7 15.58 16.58
62 Janet Weedon Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 1 7 15.55 16.55
63 Amanda Cosslett Gwent 2 B 5 2 7 14.49 16.49
64 Nicola Wing Nottinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 16.41 16.41
65 Amy Smith Berkshire 2 B 1 0 7 16.38 16.38
66 Cheryl Jones Gwent 2 B 2 1 7 15.27 16.27
67 Ceri Stephens Gwent 2 B 4 1 7 15.25 16.25
68 Rossy Scriven Suffolk 2 B 1 1 7 15.24 16.24
69 Lauren Honey Worcestershire 2 B 3 1 7 15.24 16.24
70 Jessica Bonner Gwent 2 B 6 1 7 15.23 16.23
71 Sue Esswood Nottinghamshire 2 B 4 2 7 14.20 16.20
72 Leesa Woollard Suffolk 2 B 5 2 7 14.08 16.08
73 Tania Burdett Berkshire 2 B 3 2 7 14.05 16.05
74 Bethan Roberts Gwynedd 2 B 7 2 7 14.05 16.05
75 Margaret Bamford Nottinghamshire 2 B 1 0 7 15.86 15.86
76 Rebecca Edmeades Suffolk 2 B 3 1 7 14.86 15.86
77 Ann Rodgers Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 7 14.83 15.83
78 Tamzin Parr Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 7 14.81 15.81
79 Mandy Pawley Surrey 2 B 5 0 7 15.76 15.76
80 Fiona Aldred Suffolk 2 B 2 2 7 13.70 15.70
81 Karen Jackson Berkshire 2 B 5 1 7 14.65 15.65
82 Melissa Stacey Kent 2 B 1 0 7 15.57 15.57
83 Julie Handley Kent 2 B 3 0 7 15.55 15.55
84 Nicola MacLean Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 14.45 15.45
85 Sharon Godbeer Surrey 2 B 1 0 7 15.31 15.31
86 Mary Read Somerset 2 B 3 1 7 14.30 15.30
87 Amanda Bramley Worcestershire 2 B 4 1 7 14.30 15.30
88 Katie Bicknell Suffolk 2 B 4 1 7 14.20 15.20
89 Sarah Adams Gwent 2 B 4 1 7 14.12 15.12
90 Rhian Gould Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 13.99 14.99
91 Mandy Williams Gwynedd 2 B 2 1 7 13.94 14.94
92 Chris Ruffell Berkshire 2 B 3 0 7 14.92 14.92
93 Karen Tiller Gwynedd 2 B 3 1 7 13.92 14.92
94 Wendy Chick Nottinghamshire 2 B 5 2 7 12.75 14.75
95 Sarah Emsley Surrey 2 B 2 0 7 14.70 14.70
96 Ida Heravi Kent 2 B 1 0 7 14.62 14.62
97 Jane Brownley Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 14.49 14.49
98 Debbie Connors Berkshire 2 B 2 0 7 14.49 14.49
99 Lynn Dunkley Worcestershire 2 B 4 0 7 14.48 14.48
100 Lorraine Hodges Buckinghamshire 2 B 2 0 7 14.10 14.10
101 Vicky Pilgrim Surrey 2 B 2 0 7 13.87 13.87
102 Janet Fox Gwynedd 2 B 1 1 7 12.82 13.82
103 Natalie Stubbs Berkshire 2 B 1 0 7 13.53 13.53
104 Thelma Williams Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 13.42 13.42
105 Jessica Pugh Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 7 13.32 13.32
106 Paula Hoddinott Somerset 2 B 2 0 7 13.08 13.08
107 Claire Edwards Gwynedd 2 B 2 0 7 12.70 12.70
108 Debbie Webb Surrey 2 B 1 0 7 12.67 12.67
109 Janet Farley Worcestershire 2 B 2 0 7 12.64 12.64
110 Jayne Parkinson Gwynedd 2 B 1 0 7 12.19 12.19

This page is maintained by Mike Stephenson for the B.D.O.