BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2019/2020

Division One Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Cheshire 7 42 28 46 24 15 155 64
2 London 7 47 24 40 27 16 154 55
3 West Midlands 7 42 27 47 23 15 154 57
4 Dorset 7 51 25 40 21 13 150 52
5 Humberside 7 45 14 45 26 10 140 33
6 Staffordshire 7 38 17 53 13 12 133 -39
7 Cambridgeshire 7 46 19 42 12 9 128 -32
8 Oxfordshire 7 39 21 32 24 7 123 -39
9 Sussex 7 40 11 43 17 3 114 -53
10 Hertfordshire 7 30 24 32 23 3 112 -98
Results of matches played on 29 February 2020
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Cheshire 5 5 9 5 3 27 28
A Cambridgeshire 7 1 3 1 0 12 -28
                 
H Hertfordshire 5 4 3 3 0 15 -9
A Dorset 7 2 9 3 3 24 9
                 
H London 9 5 7 4 3 28 35
A Staffordshire 3 1 5 2 0 11 -35
                 
H Oxfordshire 4 4 4 2 0 14 -13
A Humberside 8 2 8 4 3 25 13
                 
H Sussex 10 1 8 2 3 24 15
A West Midlands 2 5 4 4 0 15 -15
Highest averages Division One 29/02/2020
A Cambridgeshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Scott Williams 30.01   Craig Sayer 28.23
Casey Hill 15.88   Liz Humphries 14.61
A Cheshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Stuart Kellett 30.36   Luke Littler 28.23
Andrea Hunt 25.47   Heidi Williams 20.31
A Dorset 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Scott Mitchell 33.39   Daniel Perry 26.48
Samantha Kirton 22.43   Louise Potter 17.55
A Hertfordshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Lee Marlow 28.58   Jarred Cole 27.48
Tina Neylon 23.25   Sue Jordan 20.04
A Humberside 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Craig Owens 28.57   Lee Smith 29.00
Melanie Robinson 18.09   Bex Waterfall 21.33
A London 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Daniel Day 30.98   Liam Hill 26.72
Casey Gallagher 32.67   Debs Watling 19.52
A Oxfordshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Tom Baughan 29.26   Stephen Wright 25.12
Deta Hedman 20.04   Emma Everett 22.10
A Staffordshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
James Hughes 27.06   Trevor Carter 25.51
Maria Pickering 15.02   Terry Selman 14.59
A Sussex 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Jason Yates 29.91   Steve Cross 26.91
Kelly Ryan 19.08   Ellie Williams 17.56
A West Midlands 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Shaun Carroll 24.74   Jamie Rollinson 28.63
Kat McLean 20.59   Sarah Roberts 22.77
Division One Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Dorset 7 5 1 1 51 33 0 51 29
2 London 7 5 0 2 47 37 0 47 32
3 Cambridgeshire 7 4 1 2 46 38 0 46 17
4 Humberside 7 4 0 3 45 39 0 45 23
5 Cheshire 7 4 1 2 42 42 0 42 10
6 West Midlands 7 3 1 3 42 42 0 42 6
7 Sussex 7 1 2 4 40 44 0 40 2
8 Oxfordshire 7 1 3 3 39 45 0 39 -14
9 Staffordshire 7 3 0 4 38 46 0 38 -24
10 Hertfordshire 7 0 1 6 30 54 0 30 -81
Division One Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Cheshire 7 5 1 1 28 14 0 28 38
2 West Midlands 7 4 2 1 27 15 0 27 25
3 Dorset 7 4 2 1 25 17 0 25 20
4 Hertfordshire 7 3 3 1 24 18 0 24 7
5 London 7 2 4 1 24 18 0 24 11
6 Oxfordshire 7 2 3 2 21 21 0 21 6
7 Cambridgeshire 7 2 3 2 19 23 0 19 -13
8 Staffordshire 7 0 4 3 17 25 0 17 -21
9 Humberside 7 0 3 4 14 28 0 14 -33
10 Sussex 7 0 1 6 11 31 0 11 -40
Division One Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Staffordshire 7 4 2 1 53 31 0 53 47
2 West Midlands 7 4 1 2 47 37 0 47 18
3 Cheshire 7 3 3 1 46 38 0 46 3
4 Humberside 7 3 3 1 45 39 0 45 24
5 Sussex 7 3 1 3 43 41 0 43 10
6 Cambridgeshire 7 4 0 3 42 42 0 42 2
7 Dorset 7 3 2 2 40 44 0 40 -7
8 London 7 3 0 4 40 44 0 40 -17
9 Hertfordshire 7 1 0 6 32 52 0 32 -36
10 Oxfordshire 7 1 0 6 32 52 0 32 -44
Division One Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 London 7 6 1 0 27 15 0 27 29
2 Humberside 7 5 1 1 26 16 0 26 19
3 Cheshire 7 4 1 2 24 18 0 24 13
4 Oxfordshire 7 4 1 2 24 18 0 24 13
5 West Midlands 7 3 2 2 23 19 0 23 8
6 Hertfordshire 7 1 6 0 23 19 0 23 12
7 Dorset 7 2 2 3 21 21 0 21 10
8 Sussex 7 1 1 5 17 25 0 17 -25
9 Staffordshire 7 1 0 6 13 29 0 13 -41
10 Cambridgeshire 7 0 1 6 12 30 0 12 -38
Division One Men's A Dart Average (Top 200)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Scott Mitchell Dorset 1 A 4 4 7 32.15 36.15
2 Craig Owens Humberside 1 A 7 6 7 29.10 35.10
3 Stuart Kellett Cheshire 1 A 7 6 7 27.60 33.60
4 Jim Withers Sussex 1 A 7 6 7 27.42 33.42
5 Martin Adams Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 4 7 29.12 33.12
6 Mark Grimes Dorset 1 A 6 5 7 28.09 33.09
7 Ade Larner Oxfordshire 1 A 7 7 7 26.00 33.00
8 Ritchie Edhouse London 1 A 3 2 7 30.94 32.94
9 Lee Turle Dorset 1 A 6 5 7 27.72 32.72
10 Ian Withers Cambridgeshire 1 A 6 5 7 27.48 32.48
11 Shaun Rutter Humberside 1 A 6 5 7 27.34 32.34
12 Tommy Sanwell London 1 A 7 5 7 27.31 32.31
13 Scott Williams Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 4 7 28.29 32.29
14 Sean Holley Oxfordshire 1 A 7 5 7 27.23 32.23
15 John Burgess Staffordshire 1 A 7 5 7 27.15 32.15
16 Andy Cope Cheshire 1 A 7 6 7 26.13 32.13
17 Lee Cocks London 1 A 6 5 7 26.99 31.99
18 Carl Beattie Dorset 1 A 7 7 7 24.69 31.69
19 Lewis McGurn London 1 A 6 5 7 26.47 31.47
20 Robbie Martin Dorset 1 A 7 5 7 26.31 31.31
21 Scott Baker West Midlands 1 A 4 4 7 27.17 31.17
22 John Imrie Cambridgeshire 1 A 7 5 7 26.14 31.14
23 Freddie Box London 1 A 3 3 7 28.08 31.08
24 Jason Yates Sussex 1 A 7 4 7 27.07 31.07
25 Shaun Carroll West Midlands 1 A 6 4 7 27.06 31.06
26 Joe Davis Sussex 1 A 4 4 7 26.92 30.92
27 Pip Blackwell London 1 A 6 5 7 25.89 30.89
28 Owen Maiden West Midlands 1 A 5 4 7 26.80 30.80
29 Paul Wells West Midlands 1 A 7 5 7 25.74 30.74
30 David Ladley Humberside 1 A 6 3 7 27.70 30.70
31 Robbie Lickiss Humberside 1 A 7 4 7 26.69 30.69
32 Joshua Lowthorpe Humberside 1 A 6 4 7 26.31 30.31
33 James Hughes Staffordshire 1 A 7 4 7 26.27 30.27
34 Robert Collins Sussex 1 A 3 3 7 27.24 30.24
35 Danny Key Staffordshire 1 A 6 4 7 26.16 30.16
36 Connor Levett Sussex 1 A 4 3 7 27.10 30.10
37 Trevor Carlill Humberside 1 A 7 6 7 23.95 29.95
38 Patrick Lynskey Cheshire 1 A 4 3 7 26.90 29.90
39 Daniel Nicholls West Midlands 1 A 5 3 7 26.88 29.88
40 Richard Platt Staffordshire 1 A 5 4 7 25.88 29.88
41 Gavin Lewis Humberside 1 A 7 4 7 25.81 29.81
42 Andy Derrick Sussex 1 A 6 4 7 25.79 29.79
43 Daniel Varney Hertfordshire 1 A 7 2 7 27.59 29.59
44 Adrian Gray Sussex 1 A 1 1 7 28.52 29.52
45 Tom Baughan Oxfordshire 1 A 2 2 7 27.52 29.52
46 Danny Ayres Cheshire 1 A 4 3 7 26.46 29.46
47 Bradley Clark Hertfordshire 1 A 6 3 7 26.44 29.44
48 Karl Corcoran Humberside 1 A 7 4 7 25.42 29.42
49 Aaron Beeney London 1 A 1 1 7 28.35 29.35
50 Daniel Day London 1 A 6 2 7 27.26 29.26
51 Ian Jones West Midlands 1 A 7 4 7 25.23 29.23
52 Danny Pearce Dorset 1 A 5 4 7 25.15 29.15
53 Mick Haynes Cheshire 1 A 7 2 7 27.06 29.06
54 Tommy Morris Dorset 1 A 7 4 7 25.02 29.02
55 Joe Croft Hertfordshire 1 A 7 4 7 25.01 29.01
56 Bradley Brooks Cheshire 1 A 3 2 7 26.99 28.99
57 Lee Marlow Hertfordshire 1 A 7 5 7 23.94 28.94
58 Rod Hawkins Sussex 1 A 4 2 7 26.88 28.88
59 Lennon Cradock Oxfordshire 1 A 5 4 7 24.86 28.86
60 Dale Masterman Dorset 1 A 5 3 7 25.76 28.76
61 Jason Marriott Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 3 7 25.76 28.76
62 Simon Tricker Oxfordshire 1 A 6 3 7 25.72 28.72
63 Andrew Green Cheshire 1 A 2 1 7 27.68 28.68
64 Carl Dennel Cheshire 1 A 7 3 7 25.64 28.64
65 David Wawrzewski London 1 A 5 3 7 25.57 28.57
66 Karl Merchant Staffordshire 1 A 7 4 7 24.57 28.57
67 Dennis Harbour Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 2 7 26.54 28.54
68 Conan Whitehead London 1 A 4 2 7 26.52 28.52
69 Ashley Coleman Cambridgeshire 1 A 6 3 7 25.50 28.50
70 Peter Hall Oxfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 26.49 28.49
71 Mark Lynn Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 3 7 25.44 28.44
72 Reece Robinson Humberside 1 A 4 3 7 25.40 28.40
73 Peter Mays Hertfordshire 1 A 6 3 7 25.39 28.39
74 Leon Bailey Humberside 1 A 1 0 7 28.35 28.35
75 Preben Krabben Oxfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 26.34 28.34
76 Terry Wood Oxfordshire 1 A 5 3 7 25.31 28.31
77 Steven Mason Staffordshire 1 A 1 1 7 27.27 28.28
78 Ryan Craddock Cheshire 1 A 2 2 7 26.26 28.26
79 Trevor Brennon West Midlands 1 A 4 2 7 26.20 28.20
80 Mick Baker West Midlands 1 A 6 4 7 24.19 28.19
81 Stuart White Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 7 26.19 28.19
82 Neil Dobson Humberside 1 A 3 2 7 26.03 28.03
83 Kieran Brignell Hertfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 26.02 28.02
84 Matthew Wing Cambridgeshire 1 A 6 4 7 23.98 27.98
85 Adam Pinnuck Hertfordshire 1 A 7 4 7 23.91 27.91
86 Jamie Dunsdon Staffordshire 1 A 3 1 7 26.88 27.88
87 Richard Wright Dorset 1 A 7 3 7 24.83 27.83
88 Michael Hammond Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 27.79 27.79
89 Graham Rackstraw London 1 A 5 2 7 25.78 27.78
90 Paul Allen Dorset 1 A 7 3 7 24.77 27.77
91 Gavin Baker West Midlands 1 A 6 2 7 25.72 27.72
92 Andy Beardmore Staffordshire 1 A 7 2 7 25.69 27.69
93 Jeff Fisher Cheshire 1 A 4 2 7 25.67 27.67
94 Joe Rowland Cheshire 1 A 6 2 7 25.58 27.58
95 Tony Ayres Sussex 1 A 6 3 7 24.56 27.56
96 John Blair Hertfordshire 1 A 7 3 7 24.52 27.52
97 Matt Yarrow Dorset 1 A 7 4 7 23.51 27.51
98 Matt Crowley London 1 A 2 2 7 25.48 27.48
99 Callum Matthews Staffordshire 1 A 4 2 7 25.47 27.47
100 Michael Power London 1 A 5 3 7 24.25 27.25
101 Jon Jukes Oxfordshire 1 A 5 1 7 26.11 27.11
102 Ben West London 1 A 2 1 7 26.10 27.10
103 Steve Lomas Cheshire 1 A 1 0 7 27.09 27.09
104 Matthew Dicken West Midlands 1 A 1 1 7 26.00 27.00
105 Dave Richards Staffordshire 1 A 5 3 7 23.90 26.90
106 Mark Porter Dorset 1 A 7 3 7 23.85 26.85
107 John Morris West Midlands 1 A 3 2 7 24.81 26.81
108 Mark Hylton Staffordshire 1 A 2 1 7 25.74 26.74
109 Kevin Lowe Oxfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 24.73 26.73
110 Eddie Martin Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 2 7 24.71 26.71
111 Shaun Wilkinson Cheshire 1 A 3 2 7 24.70 26.70
112 Martyn Moore Cambridgeshire 1 A 6 3 7 23.69 26.69
113 Chris Fidler Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 2 7 24.64 26.64
114 Jason Gallagher Sussex 1 A 5 3 7 23.64 26.64
115 Lee Blakey Humberside 1 A 5 2 7 24.59 26.59
116 Glenn West Oxfordshire 1 A 2 2 7 24.58 26.58
117 Simon Key Oxfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 24.57 26.57
118 Matt Robinson Hertfordshire 1 A 4 0 7 26.48 26.48
119 Lee Smith Humberside 1 A 1 1 7 25.46 26.46
120 Glen McGrandle West Midlands 1 A 7 2 7 24.43 26.43
121 Nick Cocks London 1 A 7 2 7 24.42 26.42
122 Shaun Walshe Cheshire 1 A 3 2 7 24.33 26.33
123 Ian Clarkson Hertfordshire 1 A 3 1 7 25.31 26.31
124 Frazer Hill Cheshire 1 A 5 2 7 24.26 26.26
125 Will Blackwell London 1 A 6 2 7 24.20 26.20
126 Barry-John Paget Cambridgeshire 1 A 3 2 7 24.17 26.17
127 Henry Cooper Dorset 1 A 2 1 7 25.17 26.17
128 Tony Richardson Cheshire 1 A 5 1 7 25.13 26.13
129 Daryn Gray Humberside 1 A 4 1 7 25.13 26.13
130 Stuart Livesley Staffordshire 1 A 6 2 7 24.02 26.02
131 Stephen Jones West Midlands 1 A 2 1 7 25.02 26.02
132 Steven Smith Staffordshire 1 A 2 0 7 26.00 26.00
133 Ben Cheeseman London 1 A 3 2 7 23.98 25.98
134 Lee Jennings Sussex 1 A 7 2 7 23.98 25.98
135 Andrew MacIntosh Sussex 1 A 4 1 7 24.91 25.91
136 Alfie Jacques West Midlands 1 A 3 1 7 24.82 25.82
137 Ricky Howard Hertfordshire 1 A 7 2 7 23.68 25.68
138 Ben Davis Staffordshire 1 A 3 1 7 24.64 25.64
139 Mick Rodgers Sussex 1 A 3 2 7 23.51 25.51
140 Paul Robinson Sussex 1 A 7 1 7 24.46 25.46
141 Nick Walton Staffordshire 1 A 7 2 7 23.40 25.40
142 Steve Dennett Oxfordshire 1 A 5 1 7 24.34 25.34
143 Mal Barrow Cheshire 1 A 4 1 7 24.30 25.30
144 Carl Dockerill Cambridgeshire 1 A 6 1 7 24.19 25.19
145 Neil Pointon West Midlands 1 A 3 1 7 24.12 25.12
146 Martin Wheawall Staffordshire 1 A 4 2 7 23.06 25.06
147 Danny Faulkner London 1 A 1 0 7 25.02 25.02
148 Lee Gladman Sussex 1 A 3 1 7 23.94 24.94
149 Brad Phillips Hertfordshire 1 A 1 1 7 23.93 24.93
150 Gary Robertson Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 1 7 23.88 24.88
151 Jarred Cole Hertfordshire 1 A 2 0 7 24.73 24.73
152 Lloyd Wintle Hertfordshire 1 A 2 0 7 24.65 24.65
153 Mike Atkinson Humberside 1 A 7 0 7 24.62 24.62
154 Darren Hammond Oxfordshire 1 A 1 1 7 23.61 24.61
155 Justin Evans West Midlands 1 A 2 1 7 23.60 24.60
156 Michael York Humberside 1 A 2 0 7 24.48 24.48
157 Graham Earwicker Oxfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 24.38 24.38
158 Stuart Ward Cambridgeshire 1 A 1 1 7 23.30 24.30
159 Paul Eves Sussex 1 A 5 0 7 24.26 24.26
160 Gareth Johnston West Midlands 1 A 3 0 7 24.07 24.07
161 Lee Budgen Humberside 1 A 3 0 7 24.01 24.01
162 Simon Hill Cambridgeshire 1 A 2 0 7 23.89 23.89
163 Leigh Beeton Cambridgeshire 1 A 3 1 7 22.80 23.80
164 Matthew Woodhouse Dorset 1 A 1 0 7 23.79 23.79
165 Robert Arrowsmith Cheshire 1 A 3 2 7 21.79 23.79
166 Darren Chapman Sussex 1 A 4 0 7 23.66 23.66
167 Scott Jackson Humberside 1 A 1 0 7 23.66 23.66
168 Anthony Hall Cheshire 1 A 2 0 7 23.64 23.64
169 Martin Homer Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 23.64 23.64
170 Martin Kingsley Hertfordshire 1 A 3 0 7 23.63 23.63
171 John Clark Dorset 1 A 3 0 7 23.61 23.61
172 Adam Bowman Oxfordshire 1 A 3 0 7 23.57 23.57
173 Karl Hinks Staffordshire 1 A 2 0 7 23.35 23.35
174 Peter Boughey Cheshire 1 A 5 0 7 23.29 23.29
175 Liam Gregor Oxfordshire 1 A 3 0 7 23.26 23.26
176 Alfie Stredwick Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 23.05 23.05
177 Mark Craddock West Midlands 1 A 6 0 7 23.01 23.01
178 Keith Arber Hertfordshire 1 A 2 0 7 22.85 22.85
179 Matthew Coleman West Midlands 1 A 2 1 7 21.81 22.81
180 Adrian Linfield Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 22.79 22.79
181 Stewart Sim Staffordshire 1 A 4 0 7 22.70 22.70
182 Andrew Quinn Oxfordshire 1 A 2 0 7 22.67 22.68
183 Mathew Wood London 1 A 1 0 7 22.62 22.62
184 George Killington London 1 A 1 0 7 22.61 22.61
185 Paul Squirrell Hertfordshire 1 A 4 0 7 22.56 22.56
186 Pete Smith Oxfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 22.37 22.37
187 Tim Pierce Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 22.35 22.35
188 Steven Earley Dorset 1 A 3 0 7 22.27 22.27
189 Danny Coyle West Midlands 1 A 1 0 7 22.25 22.25
190 Benjamin Hollowood West Midlands 1 A 1 0 7 22.19 22.19
191 Nick Swain Hertfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 22.19 22.19
192 Lee Clifford London 1 A 1 0 7 22.08 22.08
193 Jamie Green London 1 A 2 0 7 21.99 21.99
194 Craig Sayer Cambridgeshire 1 A 2 0 7 21.78 21.78
195 Jim Daley Hertfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 21.23 21.23
196 Benjamin Hilditch Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 20.97 20.97
197 Stephen Wright Oxfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 20.62 20.62
198 Wayne Brown London 1 A 1 0 7 20.41 20.41
199 Sean Rich Cambridgeshire 1 A 1 0 7 20.38 20.38
200 Gary Webb Hertfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 19.45 19.45
Division One Ladies A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Vicky Pruim Cheshire 1 A 7 6 7 22.00 28.00
2 Deta Hedman Oxfordshire 1 A 5 5 7 22.94 27.94
3 Samantha Kirton Dorset 1 A 7 7 7 20.84 27.84
4 Tina Neylon Hertfordshire 1 A 6 6 7 20.80 26.80
5 Anastasia Dobromyslova Cheshire 1 A 1 1 7 25.66 26.66
6 Casey Gallagher London 1 A 4 4 7 22.28 26.28
7 Danielle Fry Hertfordshire 1 A 7 7 7 19.22 26.22
8 Steph Stutley London 1 A 7 6 7 19.82 25.82
9 Sarah Roberts West Midlands 1 A 5 4 7 21.74 25.74
10 Sarah Chick Dorset 1 A 7 6 7 19.65 25.65
11 Casey Hill Cambridgeshire 1 A 7 7 7 17.76 24.76
12 Cheryl Alcock West Midlands 1 A 7 6 7 18.74 24.74
13 Emma Pearce Cheshire 1 A 4 4 7 20.51 24.51
14 Suzanne Trickett Dorset 1 A 7 4 7 20.34 24.34
15 Louise Pearson Hertfordshire 1 A 6 4 7 20.21 24.21
16 Ros Hemmings Cheshire 1 A 6 5 7 19.21 24.21
17 Sarah Cope Staffordshire 1 A 6 3 7 20.16 23.16
18 Lindsey Ashton London 1 A 1 1 7 22.10 23.10
19 Melanie Robinson Humberside 1 A 7 6 7 16.94 22.94
20 Jane Robson Cheshire 1 A 7 5 7 17.90 22.90
21 Tara Deamer London 1 A 2 1 7 21.87 22.87
22 Kim Ledbury Oxfordshire 1 A 7 5 7 17.81 22.81
23 Katie Mitchell Dorset 1 A 7 4 7 18.81 22.81
24 Kat McLean West Midlands 1 A 7 4 7 18.63 22.63
25 Jacqueline Maiden West Midlands 1 A 7 5 7 16.81 21.81
26 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 1 A 7 4 7 17.59 21.59
27 Di Holland-Martin Staffordshire 1 A 6 4 7 17.51 21.51
28 Susan Sherratt Staffordshire 1 A 5 3 7 18.28 21.28
29 Shaz Deboo Costello London 1 A 7 3 7 18.19 21.19
30 Christine Readhead Humberside 1 A 7 4 7 17.18 21.18
31 Mandy Solomons London 1 A 4 2 7 19.09 21.09
32 Lisa Withers Sussex 1 A 7 3 7 18.07 21.07
33 Lynn Marsden Cheshire 1 A 4 2 7 18.81 20.81
34 Debs Watling London 1 A 5 1 7 19.78 20.78
35 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 1 A 6 2 7 18.74 20.74
36 Kirsty Bond Hertfordshire 1 A 5 3 7 17.69 20.69
37 Gemma Barrett West Midlands 1 A 7 3 7 17.61 20.61
38 Joanne Deamer London 1 A 3 3 7 17.54 20.54
39 Andrea Hunt Cheshire 1 A 2 1 7 19.53 20.53
40 Kelly Ryan Sussex 1 A 7 2 7 18.45 20.45
41 Beverley Martin Cheshire 1 A 7 3 7 17.41 20.41
42 Jaine Telling Oxfordshire 1 A 7 3 7 17.18 20.18
43 Cathryn Campbell Dorset 1 A 7 2 7 18.01 20.01
44 Rebecca Brouse Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 2 7 17.44 19.44
45 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 1 A 3 1 7 18.39 19.39
46 Shannon Hall West Midlands 1 A 2 2 7 17.36 19.36
47 Karen Stanhope Cambridgeshire 1 A 7 3 7 16.35 19.35
48 Tammy Mackenzie London 1 A 3 3 7 16.24 19.24
49 Kath Jenkins West Midlands 1 A 7 3 7 16.20 19.20
50 Carol Bareham Cambridgeshire 1 A 7 3 7 15.89 18.89
51 Denise Pape Oxfordshire 1 A 3 2 7 16.87 18.87
52 Julie Frampton Dorset 1 A 7 2 7 16.75 18.75
53 Karen Williams Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 7 16.70 18.70
54 Kim Fuller Humberside 1 A 7 2 7 16.61 18.61
55 Disney Dunbar Sussex 1 A 6 2 7 16.48 18.48
56 Rebecca Farmer Hertfordshire 1 A 6 1 7 17.44 18.44
57 Ashleigh Turner Sussex 1 A 5 2 7 16.44 18.44
58 Nadine Bentley Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 2 7 16.38 18.38
59 Debbie Hollins Staffordshire 1 A 7 1 7 17.37 18.37
60 Michelle Britton Humberside 1 A 6 0 7 17.77 17.77
61 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 1 A 2 0 7 17.44 17.44
62 Adele Probin Cheshire 1 A 4 1 7 16.44 17.44
63 Denise Peake Sussex 1 A 7 1 7 16.41 17.41
64 Valerie Skidmore Humberside 1 A 6 1 7 16.27 17.27
65 Nikki Patten London 1 A 5 0 7 17.24 17.24
66 Wendy Dearing Humberside 1 A 7 1 7 16.23 17.23
67 Amanda Harwood Cambridgeshire 1 A 1 1 7 16.21 17.21
68 Barbara Manning Oxfordshire 1 A 4 1 7 16.12 17.12
69 Colette Duffield Staffordshire 1 A 5 1 7 16.04 17.04
70 Terry Selman Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 16.95 16.95
71 Jessica Shakesby Humberside 1 A 1 0 7 16.90 16.90
72 Karen Helmore Humberside 1 A 1 0 7 16.89 16.89
73 Danielle Pearce Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 16.47 16.47
74 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 1 A 1 0 7 16.19 16.19
75 Gina Freshwater Oxfordshire 1 A 3 1 7 15.19 16.19
76 Amy Grant Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 1 7 15.18 16.18
77 Allyson Thomson Oxfordshire 1 A 5 1 7 15.11 16.11
78 Karen Winter Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 15.96 15.96
79 Hayley Phillips Sussex 1 A 4 0 7 15.73 15.73
80 Stephanie Ryan Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 15.42 15.42
81 Cali Birch Oxfordshire 1 A 4 1 7 14.39 15.39
82 Claire King Sussex 1 A 4 1 7 14.00 15.00
83 Liz Humphries Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 0 7 15.00 15.00
84 Helen Styles Cambridgeshire 1 A 3 0 7 14.78 14.78
85 Maria Pickering Staffordshire 1 A 2 1 7 13.47 14.47
86 Carly Townsend London 1 A 1 0 7 13.79 13.79
87 Becky King Sussex 1 A 1 0 7 13.72 13.72
88 Ann Price Staffordshire 1 A 1 0 7 13.64 13.64
Division One Men's B Dart Average (Top 200)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Lee Smith Humberside 1 B 6 6 7 27.65 33.65
2 Callum Matthews Staffordshire 1 B 1 1 7 30.91 31.91
3 Simon Tricker Oxfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 30.68 31.68
4 Matthew Read Dorset 1 B 7 6 7 24.91 30.91
5 Gene Hill London 1 B 3 3 7 27.46 30.46
6 Matthew Coleman West Midlands 1 B 4 4 7 26.22 30.22
7 Ryan Craddock Cheshire 1 B 5 4 7 26.06 30.06
8 Stewart Sim Staffordshire 1 B 3 3 7 26.97 29.97
9 Craig Stoner Sussex 1 B 4 4 7 25.60 29.60
10 Shane Price West Midlands 1 B 6 4 7 25.45 29.45
11 Jarred Cole Hertfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 27.37 29.37
12 Richard Platt Staffordshire 1 B 2 2 7 27.32 29.32
13 Gareth Johnston West Midlands 1 B 7 4 7 25.21 29.21
14 Trevor Carter Staffordshire 1 B 7 5 7 24.18 29.18
15 Neil Dobson Humberside 1 B 1 1 7 27.96 28.96
16 Steve Lomas Cheshire 1 B 5 4 7 24.95 28.95
17 Sam Hewson Humberside 1 B 7 5 7 23.84 28.84
18 Stephen Jones West Midlands 1 B 5 5 7 23.84 28.84
19 Kevin Smith Dorset 1 B 7 4 7 24.73 28.73
20 Danny Faulkner London 1 B 4 4 7 24.69 28.69
21 Martin Wheawall Staffordshire 1 B 2 2 7 26.62 28.62
22 Justin Evans West Midlands 1 B 4 3 7 25.57 28.57
23 Dave Moors Staffordshire 1 B 7 5 7 23.49 28.49
24 Lee Blakey Humberside 1 B 2 2 7 26.49 28.49
25 Henry Cooper Dorset 1 B 3 2 7 26.49 28.49
26 Joe Rowland Cheshire 1 B 1 1 7 27.43 28.43
27 Paul Wright Staffordshire 1 B 7 5 7 23.36 28.36
28 Benjamin Hilditch Staffordshire 1 B 6 5 7 23.35 28.35
29 Liam Kelly West Midlands 1 B 1 0 7 28.30 28.30
30 Peter Boughey Cheshire 1 B 3 3 7 25.30 28.30
31 Martyn Moore Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 2 7 26.26 28.26
32 Dave Redding West Midlands 1 B 4 3 7 25.19 28.19
33 Michael Kearns Oxfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 27.19 28.19
34 Steve Cross Sussex 1 B 4 3 7 25.17 28.17
35 Stephen Wright Oxfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 26.17 28.17
36 Kev Johnson Staffordshire 1 B 7 4 7 24.15 28.15
37 Jamie Rollinson West Midlands 1 B 5 3 7 25.14 28.14
38 Darren Downey Cheshire 1 B 6 3 7 25.05 28.05
39 Scott Jackson Humberside 1 B 3 3 7 25.04 28.04
40 Martin Homer Staffordshire 1 B 3 3 7 25.02 28.02
41 Alfie Jacques West Midlands 1 B 3 2 7 26.00 28.00
42 Kelly Corcoran Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 2 7 25.91 27.91
43 Jeff Fisher Cheshire 1 B 3 2 7 25.89 27.89
44 Graham Earwicker Oxfordshire 1 B 4 3 7 24.84 27.84
45 John Hind London 1 B 6 4 7 23.82 27.82
46 Karl Hinks Staffordshire 1 B 4 2 7 25.77 27.77
47 Steven Earley Dorset 1 B 4 3 7 24.76 27.76
48 Trevor Brennon West Midlands 1 B 3 3 7 24.75 27.75
49 Luke Littler Cheshire 1 B 2 2 7 25.72 27.72
50 Robbie Smith Humberside 1 B 5 4 7 23.71 27.71
51 Sean Rich Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 4 7 23.69 27.69
52 Connor Levett Sussex 1 B 3 3 7 24.69 27.69
53 Andrew MacIntosh Sussex 1 B 2 2 7 25.67 27.67
54 Dave Richards Staffordshire 1 B 2 2 7 25.62 27.62
55 Martin Plant Staffordshire 1 B 5 4 7 23.53 27.53
56 Shaun Walshe Cheshire 1 B 4 3 7 24.49 27.49
57 Anthony Conroy Cheshire 1 B 7 4 7 23.46 27.46
58 Graham Harris Sussex 1 B 6 4 7 23.44 27.44
59 Darren Hammond Oxfordshire 1 B 6 3 7 24.44 27.44
60 Jamie Dunsdon Staffordshire 1 B 3 2 7 25.38 27.38
61 Steve Dennett Oxfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 26.37 27.37
62 Shaun Wilkinson Cheshire 1 B 4 2 7 25.36 27.36
63 Daniel Perry Dorset 1 B 6 3 7 24.30 27.30
64 Gary Robertson Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 2 7 25.29 27.29
65 Craig Sayer Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 3 7 24.28 27.28
66 John Gowler Cambridgeshire 1 B 7 5 7 22.25 27.25
67 Matt Winzar London 1 B 7 4 7 23.24 27.24
68 Steven Mason Staffordshire 1 B 1 1 7 26.21 27.21
69 Freddie Jackson Sussex 1 B 2 0 7 27.20 27.20
70 Adam Edgar West Midlands 1 B 5 3 7 24.11 27.11
71 Aiden Cope Staffordshire 1 B 2 2 7 25.10 27.10
72 Danny Ayres Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 26.09 27.09
73 Mark Rollinson West Midlands 1 B 6 3 7 24.04 27.04
74 Ben Davis Staffordshire 1 B 1 1 7 25.98 26.98
75 Ben West London 1 B 2 2 7 24.96 26.96
76 Martin Kingsley Hertfordshire 1 B 4 2 7 24.84 26.84
77 Brad Phillips Hertfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 25.83 26.83
78 Daryn Gray Humberside 1 B 2 2 7 24.81 26.81
79 Mark Laverack Oxfordshire 1 B 3 2 7 24.77 26.77
80 Danny Pearce Dorset 1 B 2 1 7 25.69 26.69
81 Will Harwood Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 2 7 24.66 26.66
82 Tom Bissell West Midlands 1 B 1 1 7 25.65 26.65
83 Stuart Limbert Humberside 1 B 6 3 7 23.60 26.60
84 Mathew Moore West Midlands 1 B 6 3 7 23.59 26.59
85 Leigh Beeton Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 3 7 23.59 26.59
86 Chris Holt London 1 B 5 3 7 23.58 26.58
87 Dale Masterman Dorset 1 B 2 1 7 25.57 26.57
88 Darren Chapman Sussex 1 B 2 1 7 25.57 26.57
89 Shayne Burgess Sussex 1 B 1 0 7 26.49 26.49
90 Frazer Hill Cheshire 1 B 3 1 7 25.46 26.46
91 Adrian Linfield Sussex 1 B 3 1 7 25.45 26.45
92 Leon Bailey Humberside 1 B 4 2 7 24.43 26.43
93 Tim Pierce Sussex 1 B 6 2 7 24.39 26.39
94 Matt Robinson Hertfordshire 1 B 1 0 7 26.30 26.30
95 Joshua Langridge Sussex 1 B 4 2 7 24.24 26.24
96 Danny Brown London 1 B 7 3 7 23.21 26.21
97 Glenn West Oxfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 25.11 26.11
98 Ricky Speroni Humberside 1 B 5 2 7 24.06 26.06
99 Nigel Lamb Dorset 1 B 6 3 7 23.04 26.04
100 Ken Sowerby Sussex 1 B 5 3 7 23.01 26.01
101 Matthew Woodhouse Dorset 1 B 4 3 7 22.99 25.99
102 Richard Perry Dorset 1 B 6 3 7 22.95 25.95
103 Eddie Martin Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 2 7 23.90 25.90
104 Mark Lynn Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 2 7 23.89 25.89
105 Anthony Hammond Hertfordshire 1 B 6 2 7 23.88 25.88
106 Matthew Dicken West Midlands 1 B 1 1 7 24.86 25.86
107 Mathew Wood London 1 B 4 2 7 23.81 25.81
108 Stuart Ward Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 1 7 24.70 25.70
109 George Killington London 1 B 1 1 7 24.69 25.69
110 Shane Wilson London 1 B 5 2 7 23.64 25.64
111 John Clark Dorset 1 B 3 2 7 23.60 25.60
112 Aegir Bjornsson Sussex 1 B 6 3 7 22.59 25.59
113 Gary Webb Hertfordshire 1 B 4 3 7 22.53 25.53
114 Tavis Dudeney Sussex 1 B 6 3 7 22.48 25.48
115 Liam Hill London 1 B 5 2 7 23.48 25.48
116 Michael Bodle Cambridgeshire 1 B 7 4 7 21.45 25.45
117 Matt Crowley London 1 B 5 2 7 23.44 25.44
118 Pete Smith Oxfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 23.39 25.39
119 Tommy Aken Hertfordshire 1 B 7 2 7 23.29 25.29
120 Adam Bowman Oxfordshire 1 B 3 1 7 24.28 25.28
121 Scott Hall West Midlands 1 B 5 3 7 22.27 25.27
122 David Bird Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 24.20 25.20
123 Declan Harris Dorset 1 B 6 2 7 23.19 25.19
124 Michael York Humberside 1 B 4 2 7 23.19 25.19
125 Andrew Tompkins Oxfordshire 1 B 6 2 7 23.17 25.17
126 Liam Gregor Oxfordshire 1 B 5 1 7 24.15 25.15
127 Alfie Stredwick Sussex 1 B 1 1 7 24.14 25.14
128 Graham Rackstraw London 1 B 1 1 7 24.14 25.14
129 Daniel Anstiss Oxfordshire 1 B 3 1 7 24.08 25.08
130 Harry Jackson Sussex 1 B 2 1 7 24.07 25.07
131 Ian Clarkson Hertfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 23.03 25.03
132 Timothy Peirce Sussex 1 B 1 1 7 24.01 25.01
133 Rob Adnams Oxfordshire 1 B 5 3 7 22.00 25.00
134 James Janney Humberside 1 B 5 2 7 22.99 24.99
135 Andrew Quinn Oxfordshire 1 B 4 2 7 22.93 24.93
136 Steven Smith Staffordshire 1 B 5 2 7 22.91 24.91
137 Roy Pidgeon Dorset 1 B 5 2 7 22.90 24.90
138 Daniel Smith Oxfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 22.88 24.88
139 Keith Arber Hertfordshire 1 B 1 0 7 24.85 24.85
140 Nick Burns Staffordshire 1 B 6 2 7 22.75 24.75
141 Jordan Langridge Sussex 1 B 1 1 7 23.74 24.74
142 Duggie McInerney Cambridgeshire 1 B 7 4 7 20.65 24.65
143 Dean Leaver Sussex 1 B 4 2 7 22.64 24.64
144 Lee Parish Humberside 1 B 4 2 7 22.62 24.62
145 Lewis McGuigan Humberside 1 B 5 2 7 22.60 24.60
146 Terry Wood Oxfordshire 1 B 2 1 7 23.59 24.59
147 Tony Richardson Cheshire 1 B 1 1 7 23.57 24.57
148 Danny Coyle West Midlands 1 B 3 1 7 23.56 24.56
149 Freddie Box London 1 B 2 0 7 24.52 24.52
150 Paul Eves Sussex 1 B 2 1 7 23.46 24.46
151 Colin Smith Cheshire 1 B 4 2 7 22.44 24.44
152 Neil Gerrard Cheshire 1 B 6 2 7 22.42 24.42
153 Jamie Green London 1 B 4 2 7 22.39 24.39
154 Stuart Livesley Staffordshire 1 B 1 0 7 24.37 24.37
155 Phil O'Brien West Midlands 1 B 2 1 7 23.26 24.26
156 Steve Byatt Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 23.22 24.22
157 Robert Arrowsmith Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 23.22 24.22
158 Keith Bedding Oxfordshire 1 B 2 0 7 24.21 24.21
159 Richard German Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 2 7 22.18 24.18
160 Mark Craddock West Midlands 1 B 2 0 7 24.18 24.18
161 Steve Alden Dorset 1 B 4 2 7 22.09 24.09
162 Robby Morris Dorset 1 B 3 1 7 23.07 24.07
163 Andy Jones Oxfordshire 1 B 4 1 7 23.07 24.07
164 Trevor Holtby Humberside 1 B 5 2 7 22.06 24.06
165 Rhys Kerry Oxfordshire 1 B 6 1 7 23.06 24.06
166 Jonathan Creed Hertfordshire 1 B 7 2 7 22.06 24.06
167 Carl Robinson Humberside 1 B 3 2 7 22.03 24.03
168 Paul Goodwin Cheshire 1 B 6 2 7 22.01 24.01
169 Matt Edes London 1 B 4 2 7 21.91 23.91
170 Mick Spriggs Hertfordshire 1 B 6 2 7 21.89 23.89
171 Dean Coughlan London 1 B 4 1 7 22.88 23.88
172 James Jackson Sussex 1 B 4 2 7 21.85 23.85
173 Lewis Gurney Sussex 1 B 3 1 7 22.85 23.85
174 Damian Mudge Dorset 1 B 6 1 7 22.78 23.78
175 Jorden Langridge Sussex 1 B 3 0 7 23.77 23.77
176 Jim Daley Hertfordshire 1 B 2 1 7 22.76 23.76
177 Christopher Gibson Cheshire 1 B 4 1 7 22.75 23.75
178 Anthony Hall Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 22.69 23.69
179 Nick Swain Hertfordshire 1 B 5 1 7 22.61 23.61
180 Barry-John Paget Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 1 7 22.58 23.58
181 Peter Smith Oxfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 22.55 23.55
182 Matthew Chapman Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 1 7 22.55 23.55
183 Andy Wheeler Humberside 1 B 6 2 7 21.52 23.52
184 Neil Pointon West Midlands 1 B 2 0 7 23.47 23.47
185 Gareth Watts West Midlands 1 B 3 0 7 23.43 23.43
186 Ryan Mabey Dorset 1 B 6 1 7 22.37 23.37
187 Mike Warren Cheshire 1 B 5 1 7 22.36 23.36
188 John McDermott London 1 B 3 0 7 23.27 23.27
189 Mal Barrow Cheshire 1 B 1 1 7 22.27 23.27
190 Nathan Warren Sussex 1 B 5 1 7 22.21 23.21
191 Callum Wildridge Humberside 1 B 3 1 7 22.20 23.20
192 Paul Jones Hertfordshire 1 B 2 1 7 22.08 23.08
193 Lloyd Wintle Hertfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 21.04 23.04
194 Dave Conneely Cheshire 1 B 3 1 7 22.03 23.03
195 Kevin Harris West Midlands 1 B 1 0 7 22.98 22.98
196 Simon Hill Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 0 7 22.92 22.92
197 Lee White Hertfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 20.88 22.88
198 Patrick Lynskey Cheshire 1 B 1 1 7 21.85 22.85
199 Stephen Pearce Oxfordshire 1 B 2 0 7 22.85 22.85
200 Paul Sayer Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 1 7 21.82 22.82
Division One Ladies B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Peri-May Yarrow Dorset 1 B 7 6 7 19.89 25.89
2 Sarah Roberts West Midlands 1 B 1 1 7 22.77 23.77
3 Heather Wright West Midlands 1 B 7 6 7 17.68 23.68
4 Louise Pearson Hertfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 21.16 23.16
5 Sophie Singh West Midlands 1 B 7 5 7 18.02 23.02
6 Lindsey Ashton London 1 B 1 1 7 21.78 22.78
7 Mandy Solomons London 1 B 3 3 7 19.44 22.44
8 Andrea Hunt Cheshire 1 B 6 5 7 17.32 22.32
9 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 1 B 7 6 7 16.04 22.04
10 Joanne Deamer London 1 B 5 4 7 18.01 22.01
11 Adele Probin Cheshire 1 B 4 4 7 17.95 21.95
12 Bex Waterfall Humberside 1 B 7 4 7 17.56 21.56
13 Shellbie Simmons West Midlands 1 B 7 4 7 17.56 21.56
14 Carly Townsend London 1 B 6 4 7 16.76 20.76
15 Tara Deamer London 1 B 2 2 7 18.73 20.73
16 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 1 B 2 1 7 19.72 20.72
17 Jessica Shakesby Humberside 1 B 6 5 7 15.61 20.61
18 Karen Helmore Humberside 1 B 5 4 7 16.52 20.52
19 Trina Perry Dorset 1 B 7 4 7 16.42 20.42
20 Debs Watling London 1 B 2 2 7 18.26 20.26
21 Beckie Huntley Humberside 1 B 7 6 7 14.01 20.01
22 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 1 B 6 3 7 16.89 19.89
23 Ellie Williams Sussex 1 B 3 3 7 16.69 19.69
24 Sue Bilby Humberside 1 B 7 3 7 16.68 19.68
25 Heidi Williams Cheshire 1 B 5 3 7 16.58 19.58
26 Jo Kitchen Hertfordshire 1 B 7 4 7 15.53 19.53
27 Barbara Manning Oxfordshire 1 B 3 2 7 17.50 19.50
28 Lynn Marsden Cheshire 1 B 4 3 7 16.49 19.49
29 Disney Dunbar Sussex 1 B 1 1 7 18.33 19.33
30 Gina Freshwater Oxfordshire 1 B 4 3 7 16.27 19.27
31 Emma Everett Oxfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 17.23 19.23
32 Caroline Caldicott Oxfordshire 1 B 5 3 7 16.22 19.22
33 Lorraine Woodrow Dorset 1 B 6 3 7 16.16 19.16
34 Rebecca Brouse Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 1 7 18.11 19.11
35 Roz Annetts Dorset 1 B 4 3 7 16.05 19.05
36 Jane Biggs London 1 B 7 5 7 14.00 19.00
37 Karen Williams Oxfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 16.92 18.92
38 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 1 B 2 2 7 16.91 18.91
39 Donna Mabbatt Dorset 1 B 6 2 7 16.89 18.89
40 Danielle Fry Hertfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 17.89 18.89
41 Liz Humphries Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 3 7 15.83 18.83
42 Amy Evans Cheshire 1 B 2 1 7 17.81 18.81
43 Rebecca Farmer Hertfordshire 1 B 1 1 7 17.80 18.80
44 Terry Selman Staffordshire 1 B 4 4 7 14.74 18.74
45 Angie Salt Cheshire 1 B 3 2 7 16.73 18.73
46 Denise Pape Oxfordshire 1 B 3 3 7 15.71 18.71
47 Tammy Mackenzie London 1 B 2 1 7 17.71 18.71
48 Catherine Birch Oxfordshire 1 B 6 3 7 15.55 18.55
49 Louise Potter Dorset 1 B 1 1 7 17.55 18.55
50 Juliane Birchall London 1 B 1 1 7 17.54 18.54
51 Ashleigh Turner Sussex 1 B 2 1 7 17.34 18.34
52 Laura Camp Hertfordshire 1 B 5 2 7 16.17 18.17
53 Stephanie Ryan Staffordshire 1 B 7 3 7 15.13 18.13
54 Shannon Hall West Midlands 1 B 1 1 7 17.08 18.08
55 Nikki Patten London 1 B 3 3 7 15.04 18.04
56 Teresa O'Riorden Sussex 1 B 6 4 7 13.98 17.98
57 Michelle Britton Humberside 1 B 2 2 7 15.90 17.90
58 Stella Sims West Midlands 1 B 6 3 7 14.81 17.81
59 Lindsey Wingell Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 0 7 17.79 17.79
60 Maria Pickering Staffordshire 1 B 5 2 7 15.75 17.75
61 Lorraine Bullman Cambridgeshire 1 B 7 2 7 15.55 17.55
62 Claire King Sussex 1 B 3 2 7 15.48 17.48
63 Julie Boggust Dorset 1 B 1 0 7 17.43 17.43
64 Sally Evans Cheshire 1 B 4 2 7 15.39 17.39
65 Sarah Goodwin Cheshire 1 B 7 2 7 15.26 17.26
66 Kelly Stroud Dorset 1 B 3 1 7 16.19 17.19
67 Cheryl McLoughlin Humberside 1 B 7 2 7 15.13 17.13
68 Helen Styles Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 2 7 14.93 16.93
69 Cali Birch Oxfordshire 1 B 3 2 7 14.84 16.84
70 Sally Old Dorset 1 B 6 1 7 15.52 16.52
71 Nicola Curzon Oxfordshire 1 B 3 3 7 13.45 16.45
72 Lynne Reynolds West Midlands 1 B 4 2 7 14.42 16.42
73 Crystal Woodrow Sussex 1 B 3 1 7 15.39 16.39
74 Janet Driscoll Hertfordshire 1 B 1 0 7 16.37 16.37
75 Jenny West Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 16.32 16.32
76 Michelle Fleming London 1 B 4 1 7 15.26 16.26
77 Julie Robinson Staffordshire 1 B 5 1 7 15.07 16.07
78 Kirsty Bond Hertfordshire 1 B 3 0 7 16.06 16.06
79 Becky King Sussex 1 B 2 1 7 14.86 15.86
80 Kerry Mundy Cheshire 1 B 4 1 7 14.82 15.82
81 Hannah Rampley Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 1 7 14.79 15.79
82 Julia Saldanha Sussex 1 B 6 2 7 13.75 15.75
83 Julie Aston West Midlands 1 B 2 1 7 14.64 15.64
84 Beverley Turner Cambridgeshire 1 B 1 0 7 15.53 15.53
85 Emily Baldwin Oxfordshire 1 B 2 0 7 15.49 15.49
86 Ros Hemmings Cheshire 1 B 1 1 7 14.31 15.31
87 Danielle Pearce Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 15.29 15.29
88 Rowena Sidley Staffordshire 1 B 3 1 7 14.26 15.26
89 Grace Ferridge Hertfordshire 1 B 5 1 7 14.02 15.02
90 Lynne Biondini London 1 B 3 0 7 14.97 14.97
91 Lisa Brooks Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 1 7 13.83 14.83
92 Sandra Cox Oxfordshire 1 B 2 1 7 13.76 14.76
93 Lianne Lauder Cheshire 1 B 2 0 7 14.58 14.58
94 Amy Grant Cambridgeshire 1 B 3 1 7 13.49 14.49
95 Valerie Skidmore Humberside 1 B 1 0 7 14.46 14.46
96 Sam Prommetta Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 14.43 14.43
97 Bridget Guilford Sussex 1 B 5 1 7 13.28 14.28
98 Laura Corrigan Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 0 7 14.27 14.27
99 Marisa Fleming London 1 B 2 0 7 14.09 14.09
100 Teresa Weir Sussex 1 B 1 0 7 14.08 14.08
101 Roz Harry Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 13.99 13.99
102 Carol Bareham Cambridgeshire 1 B 1 1 7 12.95 13.95
103 Claire Hobbs West Midlands 1 B 3 0 7 13.94 13.94
104 Elaine Chapman Sussex 1 B 6 0 7 13.87 13.87
105 Hayley Phillips Sussex 1 B 1 1 7 12.83 13.83
106 Michelle Colclough Staffordshire 1 B 3 0 7 13.81 13.81
107 Allyson Thomson Oxfordshire 1 B 1 0 7 13.71 13.71
108 Lynn Potter Staffordshire 1 B 2 1 7 12.67 13.67
109 Emily White Sussex 1 B 2 0 7 13.42 13.42
110 Kelly Doleman West Midlands 1 B 2 0 7 13.21 13.21
111 Ann Price Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 13.16 13.16
112 Natasha Birch Staffordshire 1 B 2 0 7 13.04 13.04
113 Samantha Harding Sussex 1 B 1 0 7 13.02 13.02
114 Tracey Scully Oxfordshire 1 B 2 0 7 12.97 12.97
115 Trina Blackman Oxfordshire 1 B 1 0 7 12.75 12.75
116 Colette Duffield Staffordshire 1 B 1 1 7 11.65 12.65
117 Nicky Bewick London 1 B 1 0 7 12.63 12.63
118 Abigail Northover Dorset 1 B 1 0 7 11.74 11.74
119 Jessica Cassidy Cambridgeshire 1 B 2 0 7 11.36 11.36
120 Debbie Davies West Midlands 1 B 2 0 7 11.01 11.01

This page is maintained by Johnny Stefano for the B.D.O.