BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2018/2019

Division Four Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Clwyd 6 41 23 41 19 18 142 102
2 Breconshire 6 38 18 35 28 15 134 35
3 Tyne & Wear 6 46 20 42 15 10 133 77
4 Pembrokeshire 6 46 17 42 15 12 132 56
5 Bedfordshire 6 34 24 41 21 9 129 44
6 Middlesex 6 33 26 43 14 12 128 43
7 Leicestershire 6 35 11 38 21 6 111 6
8 Shropshire 6 33 20 28 15 4 100 -72
9 West of England 6 39 11 28 18 3 *97 -49
10 Isle Of Wight 6 15 10 22 14 0 61 -242
* Penalty points deducted
Results of matches played on 9 February 2019
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Breconshire 5 4 6 4 3 22 2
A West of England 7 2 6 2 0 17 -2
                 
H Isle Of Wight 1 3 4 3 0 11 -41
A Pembrokeshire 11 3 8 3 3 28 41
                 
H Middlesex 5 4 6 2 0 17 -2
A Clwyd 7 2 6 4 3 22 2
                 
H Shropshire 6 3 4 2 0 15 -18
A Leicestershire 6 3 8 4 3 24 18
                 
H Tyne & Wear 7 4 5 3 3 22 9
A Bedfordshire 5 2 7 3 0 17 -9
Highest averages Division Four 09/02/2019
A Bedfordshire 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Micky Reed 27.61   Paul Wright 24.92
Shirley Williams 18.19   Lisa Perkins 16.37
A Breconshire 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Aled Goode 25.27   John Donaghey 24.49
Emmylou Owen 21.17   Stacy Camden 16.57
A Clwyd 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Dafydd Edwards 29.70   Shaun Thompson 27.83
Izzy Thomas 19.19   Rebecca Jones 18.07
A Isle Of Wight 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Callum Francis 23.23   Alex Hall 23.95
Dawn Basill 17.50   Mandy Weldon 16.34
A Leicestershire 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Derek Allsopp 27.05   Adam Wood 27.74
Krissie Long 19.25   Mem Martin
Angie Sheffield
15.34
15.34
A Middlesex 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
George Wilkinson 28.23   Brian Green 23.11
Margaret Sutton 19.12   Leah Nelson 15.52
A Pembrokeshire 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Steve Alker 27.70   Steve Castle 27.83
Ruth Bailey-Harris 18.17   Rhian Evans 16.16
A Shropshire 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Derek Coulson 28.01   Chris Hill 25.05
Allison Gallagher 18.54   Caroline Powell 15.82
A Tyne & Wear 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Andy Chalmers 26.21   Jack Male 27.33
Anne-Marie Urwin 20.79   Debra Waugh 14.38
A West of England 09/02/2019-10/02/2019 B
Ricky Harding 28.29   Wayne Allen 24.64
Tracey Webb 18.43   Abbie Champ 17.48
Division Four Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Tyne & Wear 6 5 1 0 46 26 0 46 49
2 Pembrokeshire 6 4 2 0 46 26 0 46 43
3 Clwyd 6 4 2 0 41 31 0 41 42
4 West of England 6 4 0 2 39 33 0 39 17
5 Breconshire 6 2 2 2 38 34 0 38 2
6 Leicestershire 6 2 2 2 35 37 0 35 -8
7 Bedfordshire 6 1 2 3 34 38 0 34 -14
8 Shropshire 6 1 1 4 33 39 0 33 -13
9 Middlesex 6 1 0 5 33 39 0 33 -7
10 Isle Of Wight 6 0 0 6 15 57 0 15 -111
Division Four Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Middlesex 6 6 0 0 26 10 0 26 35
2 Bedfordshire 6 4 1 1 24 12 0 24 28
3 Clwyd 6 4 1 1 23 13 0 23 19
4 Tyne & Wear 6 3 1 2 20 16 0 20 11
5 Shropshire 6 2 3 1 20 16 0 20 -3
6 Breconshire 6 2 2 2 18 18 0 18 10
7 Pembrokeshire 6 2 1 3 17 19 0 17 -1
8 West of England 6 1 0 5 11 25 0 11 -30
9 Leicestershire 6 0 2 4 11 25 0 11 -29
10 Isle Of Wight 6 0 1 5 10 26 0 10 -40
Division Four Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Middlesex 6 4 1 1 43 29 0 43 35
2 Pembrokeshire 6 4 1 1 42 30 0 42 26
3 Tyne & Wear 6 3 0 3 42 30 0 42 21
4 Clwyd 6 4 1 1 41 31 0 41 24
5 Bedfordshire 6 3 1 2 41 31 0 41 13
6 Leicestershire 6 4 0 2 38 34 0 38 25
7 Breconshire 6 2 1 3 35 37 0 35 -12
8 West of England 6 2 1 3 28 44 0 28 -38
9 Shropshire 6 1 0 5 28 44 0 28 -32
10 Isle Of Wight 6 0 0 6 22 50 0 22 -62
Division Four Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Breconshire 6 5 1 0 28 8 0 28 35
2 Leicestershire 6 4 0 2 21 15 0 21 18
3 Bedfordshire 6 2 4 0 21 15 0 21 17
4 Clwyd 6 4 0 2 19 17 0 19 17
5 West of England 6 2 2 2 18 18 0 18 2
6 Pembrokeshire 6 2 1 3 15 21 0 15 -12
7 Shropshire 6 1 2 3 15 21 0 15 -24
8 Tyne & Wear 6 0 3 3 15 21 0 15 -4
9 Isle Of Wight 6 1 2 3 14 22 0 14 -29
10 Middlesex 6 0 3 3 14 22 0 14 -20
Division Four Men's A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 George Wilkinson Middlesex 4 A 6 6 6 25.88 31.88
2 Mike Warburton Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 26.62 31.62
3 Mikey Rees Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 6 6 25.55 31.55
4 Steve Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 26.29 31.29
5 Ben Hazel Bedfordshire 4 A 6 5 6 26.13 31.13
6 Geoffrey Murray Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 6 6 25.06 31.06
7 Andy Chalmers Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 4 6 27.01 31.01
8 Ryan Joyce Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 2 6 28.91 30.91
9 Derek Coulson Shropshire 4 A 6 4 6 26.80 30.80
10 Ricky Harding West of England 4 A 5 4 6 26.73 30.73
11 Mike Norton West of England 4 A 4 4 6 26.44 30.44
12 Derek Allsopp Leicestershire 4 A 6 5 6 25.31 30.31
13 Mark Layton Breconshire 4 A 6 4 6 26.06 30.06
14 Harvey Boswell Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 6 6 23.94 29.94
15 Dan Astbury Shropshire 4 A 5 4 6 25.87 29.87
16 Dara Curran Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 25.64 29.64
17 Darren Davies West of England 4 A 4 4 6 25.61 29.61
18 Phil Gooch Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 24.55 29.55
19 Darren Tyler Leicestershire 4 A 5 3 6 26.43 29.43
20 Dan Cox Leicestershire 4 A 3 2 6 27.23 29.23
21 Matty Finch Middlesex 4 A 6 5 6 24.08 29.08
22 Paul Williams Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 6 26.01 29.01
23 Justin Evans Shropshire 4 A 6 3 6 26.00 29.00
24 Adam Smith Breconshire 4 A 6 5 6 23.99 28.99
25 Dafydd Edwards Clwyd 4 A 4 3 6 25.98 28.98
26 Jason Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 23.93 28.93
27 Sam Hamilton Shropshire 4 A 6 4 6 24.91 28.91
28 Micky Reed Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 24.90 28.90
29 Derek Williams Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 23.85 28.85
30 Andy Hibbert Leicestershire 4 A 6 4 6 24.79 28.79
31 Chris Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 24.78 28.78
32 Aled Goode Breconshire 4 A 5 3 6 25.44 28.44
33 William Robson Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 4 6 24.33 28.33
34 Trevor Ellacott Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 24.28 28.28
35 Andrew White West of England 4 A 6 3 6 25.25 28.25
36 Paul Hood Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 3 6 25.24 28.24
37 Keith Allman Shropshire 4 A 6 3 6 25.18 28.18
38 Christopher Austin-Hill Breconshire 4 A 6 5 6 22.99 27.99
39 David Routledge Clwyd 4 A 5 2 6 25.96 27.96
40 Paul Hughes Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 24.87 27.87
41 Lee Williams Breconshire 4 A 5 3 6 24.86 27.86
42 Nathan Burdett Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 4 6 23.83 27.83
43 Paddy Clowery Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 23.82 27.82
44 Dominic Taylor West of England 4 A 5 4 6 23.79 27.79
45 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 2 6 25.75 27.75
46 Andy Turnbull Middlesex 4 A 6 4 6 23.74 27.74
47 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 A 4 3 6 24.67 27.67
48 Phil O'Connell West of England 4 A 6 3 6 24.63 27.63
49 Jim Walker Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 6 26.57 27.57
50 Jason Lole Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 6 25.50 27.50
51 Michael Duggan Middlesex 4 A 6 4 6 23.30 27.30
52 Paul Reilly Clwyd 4 A 4 3 6 24.26 27.26
53 Martin Lukeman Middlesex 4 A 4 2 6 25.22 27.22
54 Chris Ware Clwyd 4 A 5 3 6 24.15 27.15
55 Steve Gilbert Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 24.14 27.14
56 Matt Dickinson Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 6 25.10 27.10
57 Harry Ward Leicestershire 4 A 1 1 6 26.08 27.08
58 Ricky Sudale Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 6 26.06 27.06
59 Jason Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 6 23.94 26.94
60 Richard Langlois Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.89 26.89
61 David Harrold Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 23.85 26.85
62 Mark Salmon Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.85 26.85
63 Michael Feasey Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 6 24.82 26.82
64 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 A 5 3 6 23.77 26.77
65 Callum Stokell Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 4 6 22.74 26.74
66 Chris Vaughan Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 2 6 24.70 26.70
67 Jason Wilcock Clwyd 4 A 6 2 6 24.68 26.68
68 David White Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 6 23.67 26.67
69 Martin Ashton Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.50 26.50
70 Kevin Holvey Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.47 26.47
71 Mike Rowlands Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 25.43 26.43
72 David Stokell Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 2 6 24.40 26.40
73 Rob Henderson Shropshire 4 A 5 2 6 24.36 26.36
74 Kieran Grimmitt West of England 4 A 6 3 6 23.36 26.36
75 Brandonn Monk Middlesex 4 A 4 3 6 23.33 26.33
76 Matt Jackson West of England 4 A 2 1 6 25.22 26.22
77 Graham Jenkins Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.04 26.04
78 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 A 5 2 6 24.00 26.00
79 Joshua Burksfield Middlesex 4 A 2 2 6 23.90 25.90
80 Allen Bond Middlesex 4 A 6 2 6 23.88 25.88
81 David Hatch Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 4 6 21.73 25.73
82 Josh Jones Leicestershire 4 A 1 1 6 24.71 25.71
83 Rick Varney Leicestershire 4 A 6 3 6 22.64 25.64
84 Lloyd Wintle Bedfordshire 4 A 6 3 6 22.62 25.62
85 Craig De Almeida Middlesex 4 A 6 2 6 23.59 25.59
86 Martin Price Shropshire 4 A 5 2 6 23.58 25.58
87 Jack Male Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 6 25.57 25.57
88 Steve Blewitt Shropshire 4 A 2 1 6 24.53 25.53
89 David Maitland Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 1 6 24.50 25.50
90 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 2 6 23.50 25.50
91 Luke Humphreys Clwyd 4 A 2 1 6 24.48 25.48
92 Adam King Bedfordshire 4 A 4 2 6 23.46 25.46
93 Andrew Alker Clwyd 4 A 4 2 6 23.46 25.46
94 Peter Wills Leicestershire 4 A 4 2 6 23.46 25.46
95 Reece Cook-Lucas Shropshire 4 A 4 2 6 23.39 25.39
96 Darren Andrews Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 3 6 22.28 25.28
97 David Richardson Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 6 25.27 25.27
98 Bill Bird West of England 4 A 3 2 6 23.23 25.23
99 Andy Jervis Shropshire 4 A 6 2 6 23.18 25.18
100 Tony Martin Clwyd 4 A 1 1 6 24.18 25.18
101 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 A 5 2 6 23.17 25.17
102 Charlie Abbott Leicestershire 4 A 5 1 6 24.17 25.17
103 Chris Grannell Middlesex 4 A 4 0 6 25.16 25.16
104 Peter Kenny Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 6 22.02 25.02
105 Mark Edwards Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 2 6 22.96 24.96
106 Scott Robertson Middlesex 4 A 2 0 6 24.92 24.92
107 Raymond Marshall Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 2 6 22.86 24.86
108 Simon Lloyd West of England 4 A 2 2 6 22.86 24.86
109 John Rutter Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 2 6 22.79 24.79
110 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 A 3 1 6 23.68 24.68
111 Richard Wood Bedfordshire 4 A 2 1 6 23.62 24.62
112 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 A 2 0 6 24.59 24.59
113 Adien O'Mahoney Bedfordshire 4 A 6 1 6 23.58 24.58
114 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 6 23.50 24.50
115 Steven Smith Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 2 6 22.46 24.46
116 Simon Smith Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 1 6 23.42 24.42
117 Paul Meyer West of England 4 A 2 2 6 22.39 24.39
118 Jamie Barrowman Shropshire 4 A 4 1 6 23.35 24.35
119 John Kippen (Jnr) Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 1 6 23.31 24.31
120 Luke Woodland Middlesex 4 A 1 1 6 23.30 24.30
121 Adam Wood Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 6 24.28 24.28
122 Jason Neville Middlesex 4 A 4 1 6 23.26 24.26
123 Ryan Cox West of England 4 A 2 1 6 23.17 24.17
124 Jaikob Selby Rivas Leicestershire 4 A 2 0 6 24.14 24.14
125 Craig Spriggs Clwyd 4 A 3 2 6 22.09 24.09
126 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 6 22.93 23.93
127 Wayne Allen West of England 4 A 4 1 6 22.93 23.93
128 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 2 6 21.88 23.88
129 Carl Hiscock Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 2 6 21.87 23.87
130 Wayne Evans Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 2 6 21.86 23.86
131 Martin Edwards Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 6 23.84 23.84
132 Kieran Harries Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 0 6 23.80 23.80
133 Phillip Burt Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 1 6 22.80 23.80
134 Robbie Long West of England 4 A 1 0 6 23.67 23.67
135 Josh Allen West of England 4 A 2 0 6 23.57 23.57
136 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 A 1 1 6 22.52 23.52
137 Gary Grimmitt West of England 4 A 2 0 6 23.30 23.30
138 Lee Saville Leicestershire 4 A 3 1 6 22.27 23.27
139 Chris Moore Middlesex 4 A 3 1 6 22.23 23.23
140 Brian Green Middlesex 4 A 3 0 6 23.22 23.22
141 Callum Francis Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 1 6 22.21 23.21
142 David Witts Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 1 6 22.11 23.11
143 Mark Allchin Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 6 22.07 23.07
144 Mark Elliott Bedfordshire 4 A 4 1 6 21.97 22.97
145 Adam Finch Middlesex 4 A 4 0 6 22.94 22.94
146 Lee Hodgkiss Shropshire 4 A 4 1 6 21.83 22.83
147 Danny James Shropshire 4 A 2 1 6 21.80 22.80
148 John Brandon Breconshire 4 A 3 0 6 22.78 22.78
149 Clive Lucking Shropshire 4 A 4 2 6 20.78 22.78
150 Les Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 1 6 21.69 22.69
Division Four Ladies A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Margaret Sutton Middlesex 4 A 6 6 6 19.55 25.55
2 Vickie Kiely Middlesex 4 A 6 6 6 19.48 25.48
3 Anne-Marie Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 6 6 19.18 25.18
4 Steph Clarke Shropshire 4 A 4 4 6 19.88 23.88
5 Kaye Hales Breconshire 4 A 6 6 6 17.86 23.86
6 Natalie Evans Breconshire 4 A 5 4 6 19.13 23.13
7 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 4 6 19.04 23.04
8 Marie Riggs Shropshire 4 A 6 5 6 17.94 22.94
9 Tracey Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 4 6 18.83 22.83
10 Maureen Purvis Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 4 6 18.54 22.54
11 Kerry King Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 18.50 22.50
12 Lisa Brosnan Middlesex 4 A 6 5 6 17.44 22.44
13 Izzy Thomas Clwyd 4 A 5 5 6 17.33 22.33
14 Rachel Kingdon Clwyd 4 A 6 4 6 18.27 22.27
15 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 A 6 6 6 16.21 22.21
16 Samantha Harris Leicestershire 4 A 6 5 6 16.83 21.83
17 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 3 6 18.83 21.83
18 Bethan Jones Clwyd 4 A 6 4 6 17.43 21.43
19 Glad Davies Clwyd 4 A 6 4 6 17.33 21.33
20 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 4 A 6 5 6 16.10 21.10
21 Emma Bowles West of England 4 A 6 3 6 17.75 20.75
22 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 A 6 4 6 16.35 20.35
23 Jennette Wells Middlesex 4 A 5 4 6 16.20 20.20
24 Rachel Egleton Bedfordshire 4 A 4 2 6 18.07 20.07
25 Cheryl Roper Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 6 16.89 19.89
26 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 A 4 2 6 17.88 19.88
27 Caz Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 6 16.76 19.76
28 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 3 1 6 18.70 19.70
29 Laura Patton Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 2 6 17.51 19.51
30 Michele Pritchard Shropshire 4 A 6 4 6 15.46 19.46
31 Sam LLoyd West of England 4 A 1 1 6 18.33 19.33
32 Allison Gallagher Shropshire 4 A 6 3 6 16.23 19.23
33 Ruth Bailey-Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 1 6 18.17 19.17
34 Natalie Davey Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 15.87 18.87
35 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 3 6 15.56 18.56
36 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 A 3 1 6 17.53 18.53
37 Sindy Stiles Middlesex 4 A 6 3 6 15.51 18.51
38 Hayley Trigg Leicestershire 4 A 5 1 6 17.21 18.21
39 Laura Phillips West of England 4 A 5 2 6 16.17 18.17
40 Tracey Webb West of England 4 A 4 1 6 17.16 18.16
41 Dawn Basill Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 2 6 16.00 18.00
42 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 A 6 3 6 14.75 17.75
43 Sue Lane Shropshire 4 A 6 3 6 14.73 17.73
44 Sue Price Breconshire 4 A 5 1 6 16.56 17.56
45 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 A 6 1 6 16.45 17.45
46 Natalie Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 2 6 15.41 17.41
47 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 A 5 2 6 15.26 17.26
48 Sarah Roberts Clwyd 4 A 1 1 6 16.26 17.26
49 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 2 0 6 17.25 17.25
50 Bonnii Bentley Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 1 6 16.06 17.06
51 Angharad Bessentburt Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 16.00 17.00
52 Paula Collins Clwyd 4 A 6 2 6 14.93 16.93
53 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 0 6 16.91 16.91
54 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 6 15.89 16.89
55 Sue Smith Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 6 13.88 16.88
56 Mev Kelly West of England 4 A 3 0 6 16.71 16.71
57 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 A 4 2 6 14.65 16.65
58 Louise Ballatyne West of England 4 A 1 1 6 15.62 16.62
59 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 2 6 14.61 16.61
60 Alison Rowe Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 1 6 15.42 16.42
61 Lucy Connor West of England 4 A 3 2 6 14.35 16.35
62 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 A 3 0 6 16.26 16.26
63 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 1 6 15.25 16.25
64 Liz Brunt Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 6 15.14 16.14
65 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 6 16.03 16.03
66 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 A 3 0 6 15.94 15.94
67 Toni Straughan Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 1 6 14.85 15.85
68 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 A 3 1 6 14.83 15.83
69 Sam Pink Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 1 6 14.80 15.80
70 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 A 3 0 6 15.75 15.75
71 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 6 14.46 15.46
72 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 A 2 0 6 15.26 15.26
73 Jean Stanley Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 1 6 13.86 14.86
74 Julie Booth Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 6 14.81 14.81
75 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 A 3 0 6 14.64 14.64
76 Millie Hooper West of England 4 A 3 0 6 14.60 14.60
77 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 6 14.58 14.58
78 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 A 3 0 6 14.51 14.51
79 Jane Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 1 0 6 14.29 14.29
80 Michelle Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 13.94 13.94
81 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 1 6 12.83 13.83
82 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 A 1 0 6 13.70 13.70
83 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 A 2 0 6 13.17 13.17
84 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 2 0 6 12.73 12.73
85 Debbie Davies Shropshire 4 A 2 0 6 12.71 12.71
86 Ann Llewellyn Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 12.60 12.60
87 Maria Barker West of England 4 A 3 0 6 12.34 12.34
88 Amanda Tyler West of England 4 A 1 0 6 12.08 12.08
89 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 11.33 11.33
Division Four Men's B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Jim Walker Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 30.67 31.67
2 Ryan Joyce Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 6 29.18 31.18
3 Aled Goode Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 28.20 29.20
4 Shaun Thompson Clwyd 4 B 2 2 6 27.06 29.06
5 John Moudesley Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 27.15 28.15
6 Samuel Whittaker Leicestershire 4 B 4 2 6 26.09 28.09
7 Simon Lloyd West of England 4 B 4 3 6 25.02 28.02
8 Simon Roberts Clwyd 4 B 6 5 6 23.02 28.02
9 David Davies Clwyd 4 B 5 4 6 23.99 27.99
10 Paul Smith Bedfordshire 4 B 6 5 6 22.97 27.97
11 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 25.91 27.91
12 Scott Robertson Middlesex 4 B 4 3 6 24.79 27.79
13 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 B 1 1 6 26.59 27.59
14 Adam Wood Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 25.51 27.51
15 Wayne Glover Breconshire 4 B 6 5 6 22.45 27.45
16 Cellan Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 4 6 23.45 27.45
17 Mick Hibbert Leicestershire 4 B 6 4 6 23.01 27.01
18 Ian Bartlett Middlesex 4 B 5 3 6 23.95 26.95
19 Dan Cox Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 25.91 26.91
20 Jaikob Selby Rivas Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 25.91 26.91
21 Jack Male Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 2 6 24.91 26.91
22 Rob Henderson Shropshire 4 B 1 1 6 25.89 26.89
23 Craig Spriggs Clwyd 4 B 3 3 6 23.75 26.75
24 Michael McBain Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 4 6 22.71 26.71
25 Andrew Smith Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 6 23.68 26.68
26 Jon Darlington Clwyd 4 B 4 3 6 23.66 26.66
27 Les Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 4 6 22.64 26.64
28 Paul Gillam Clwyd 4 B 6 5 6 21.62 26.62
29 Brian Reed Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 6 22.53 26.53
30 Clive Lucking Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 24.50 26.50
31 Lee Williams Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 25.47 26.47
32 Raymond Marshall Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 6 23.44 26.44
33 James Beeton Clwyd 4 B 1 0 6 26.43 26.43
34 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 B 2 1 6 25.30 26.30
35 Craig Lewis Breconshire 4 B 5 3 6 23.26 26.26
36 Gavin James Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 3 6 23.26 26.26
37 Ash Richards Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 4 6 22.25 26.25
38 Luke Woodland Middlesex 4 B 3 3 6 23.25 26.25
39 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 25.16 26.16
40 Gareth Murray Bedfordshire 4 B 3 3 6 23.15 26.15
41 Lee Saville Leicestershire 4 B 4 3 6 23.12 26.12
42 Peter Kenny Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 3 6 23.07 26.07
43 Thomas Nicholson Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 6 22.96 25.96
44 Wayne Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 24.94 25.94
45 Martin Edwards Leicestershire 4 B 4 3 6 22.89 25.89
46 Vern Sheppard Middlesex 4 B 6 4 6 21.82 25.82
47 Wayne Chandley Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 6 23.82 25.82
48 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 B 4 2 6 23.73 25.73
49 Dean Gregory Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 24.70 25.70
50 Wayne Allen West of England 4 B 2 2 6 23.67 25.67
51 Kieran Harries Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 24.64 25.64
52 Mike Rowlands Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 24.64 25.64
53 Tony Martin Clwyd 4 B 1 1 6 24.64 25.64
54 Pete Watkins Clwyd 4 B 6 2 6 23.63 25.63
55 Peter Wills Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 24.59 25.59
56 Mike Hampson Shropshire 4 B 6 4 6 21.55 25.55
57 Reece Cook-Lucas Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.52 25.52
58 John Donaghey Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 24.49 25.49
59 Philip Price Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 6 21.45 25.45
60 Joshua Burksfield Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 23.43 25.43
61 Steven Hyatt Middlesex 4 B 4 3 6 22.42 25.42
62 Joshua Robinson Clwyd 4 B 4 4 6 21.35 25.35
63 Steve Castle Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 24.31 25.31
64 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.31 25.31
65 Chris Hill Shropshire 4 B 6 3 6 22.26 25.26
66 Cain Unwin Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 24.24 25.24
67 Colin Snead Clwyd 4 B 6 3 6 22.23 25.23
68 Alan Warrington Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 23.20 25.20
69 Curtis Bagley Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 6 23.11 25.11
70 Davy Richardson Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 2 6 23.08 25.08
71 Luke Ely Bedfordshire 4 B 5 2 6 23.06 25.06
72 Anthony Cox Middlesex 4 B 4 3 6 22.03 25.03
73 Dean Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 3 6 22.03 25.03
74 Paul Wright Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 22.00 25.00
75 Matt Williams Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 24.94 24.94
76 John Brandon Breconshire 4 B 3 3 6 21.94 24.94
77 Steve Blewitt Shropshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.93 24.93
78 Alan Jordan Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 6 22.91 24.91
79 John Kippen (Jnr) Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 6 21.90 24.90
80 Stephen Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 3 6 21.90 24.90
81 Leigh White Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 6 21.84 24.84
82 Darren Purnell West of England 4 B 2 2 6 22.80 24.80
83 Brian Green Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 23.78 24.78
84 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 23.76 24.76
85 Billy Meakins Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 1 6 23.75 24.75
86 John Rutter Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 2 6 22.74 24.74
87 Nik Bloor Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 24.72 24.72
88 Rhys Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.71 24.71
89 Jason Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 3 6 21.69 24.69
90 Ian Evans Breconshire 4 B 6 3 6 21.67 24.67
91 Martyn Noakes West of England 4 B 1 0 6 24.63 24.63
92 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.55 24.55
93 Jason Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 6 22.55 24.55
94 Roger James Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.39 24.39
95 Luke Nelson Middlesex 4 B 5 3 6 21.38 24.38
96 Joe Reid Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 6 22.31 24.31
97 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 B 3 1 6 23.26 24.26
98 Paul Smith West of England 4 B 4 3 6 21.23 24.23
99 Ian Harrington West of England 4 B 1 1 6 23.22 24.22
100 Chris Fox Shropshire 4 B 3 1 6 23.14 24.14
101 David Maitland Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 1 6 23.14 24.14
102 Bobby Lee Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.13 24.13
103 Scott Warwick Leicestershire 4 B 6 3 6 21.13 24.13
104 Gene Bagley Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 2 6 22.10 24.10
105 Graeme Dutton Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 23.09 24.09
106 Peter Rutherford Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 2 6 22.09 24.09
107 Josh Jones Leicestershire 4 B 2 1 6 23.08 24.08
108 Shaun Pomeroy Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 6 22.08 24.08
109 Andrew Kerry Breconshire 4 B 3 2 6 21.94 23.94
110 Dean Gregory Middlesex 4 B 4 2 6 21.93 23.93
111 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 B 1 1 6 22.77 23.77
112 Tony Field Middlesex 4 B 1 0 6 23.70 23.70
113 Craig Billingsley Clwyd 4 B 5 2 6 21.66 23.66
114 Brandonn Monk Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 21.66 23.66
115 John Thomas Clwyd 4 B 5 2 6 21.62 23.62
116 Jeffrey Maynard Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 6 21.57 23.57
117 Carl Charnock Leicestershire 4 B 5 2 6 21.55 23.55
118 Darren Owens Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 22.55 23.55
119 Peter Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 6 22.50 23.50
120 Glyn Carus Clwyd 4 B 2 1 6 22.49 23.49
121 Ashley Disson Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 22.46 23.46
122 Charlie Abbott Leicestershire 4 B 1 0 6 23.42 23.42
123 John Scott Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 22.42 23.42
124 Dan Raby West of England 4 B 2 2 6 21.39 23.39
125 Jamie Davis Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 22.39 23.39
126 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 B 1 0 6 23.38 23.38
127 Paul Atkins Leicestershire 4 B 3 1 6 22.33 23.33
128 Lee Marsh Breconshire 4 B 5 3 6 20.31 23.31
129 Paul Hochenhull Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 6 22.31 23.31
130 Dai Davies Clwyd 4 B 1 0 6 23.28 23.28
131 Peter Holden Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 6 20.23 23.23
132 Luke Durham West of England 4 B 5 3 6 20.19 23.19
133 Neville Quinton Shropshire 4 B 5 2 6 21.17 23.17
134 Mark Kingdon Bedfordshire 4 B 4 1 6 22.14 23.14
135 Adam Finch Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 22.13 23.13
136 Ben Smith Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.11 23.11
137 David Witts Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 22.10 23.10
138 Luke Woodland Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 22.10 23.10
139 Robbie Long West of England 4 B 3 2 6 21.09 23.09
140 Danny Humphries Leicestershire 4 B 5 2 6 20.96 22.96
141 Chris Langdon Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 21.93 22.93
142 Mick Seager Middlesex 4 B 4 1 6 21.86 22.86
143 Bobby Bennett Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 6 21.84 22.84
144 Dave Parkinson Leicestershire 4 B 2 1 6 21.83 22.83
145 Sean Morrissey Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 1 6 21.81 22.81
146 Leigh Peet Leicestershire 4 B 5 1 6 21.80 22.80
147 Scott Towers Shropshire 4 B 3 2 6 20.75 22.75
148 Tony Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 1 6 21.70 22.70
149 Frankie Collopy Middlesex 4 B 4 3 6 19.68 22.68
150 Liam Dawe West of England 4 B 3 2 6 20.67 22.67
Division Four Ladies B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Hayley Trigg Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 6 23.48 24.48
2 Stacy Camden Breconshire 4 B 6 6 6 15.46 21.46
3 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 B 4 3 6 18.01 21.01
4 Mindi Saez Breconshire 4 B 6 4 6 16.73 20.73
5 Ann Llewellyn Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 4 6 15.70 19.70
6 Liz Brunt Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 6 17.63 19.63
7 Louisa Fox Breconshire 4 B 6 5 6 14.61 19.61
8 Rebecca Jones Clwyd 4 B 6 4 6 15.47 19.47
9 Cally Jones Shropshire 4 B 5 4 6 15.30 19.30
10 Angie Moyce Bedfordshire 4 B 4 4 6 15.28 19.28
11 Lol Abley Clwyd 4 B 3 3 6 15.99 18.99
12 Jennifer Thomas Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 15.75 18.75
13 Rachel Egleton Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 17.74 18.74
14 Del Stapley Clwyd 4 B 6 4 6 14.73 18.73
15 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 16.72 18.72
16 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 6 15.63 18.63
17 Lisa Perkins Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 15.47 18.47
18 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 16.45 18.45
19 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 6 16.40 18.40
20 Coreen Loffler Middlesex 4 B 4 1 6 17.04 18.04
21 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 B 3 3 6 14.98 17.98
22 Louise Grannell Middlesex 4 B 4 2 6 15.94 17.94
23 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 6 15.88 17.88
24 Laura Phillips West of England 4 B 2 2 6 15.82 17.82
25 Mev Kelly West of England 4 B 2 1 6 16.78 17.78
26 Ruth Bailey-Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 6 14.77 17.77
27 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 B 3 3 6 14.70 17.70
28 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 6 15.70 17.70
29 Caroline Powell Shropshire 4 B 3 2 6 15.57 17.57
30 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 4 4 6 13.55 17.55
31 Laura Patton Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 6 15.49 17.49
32 Angharad Bessentburt Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 1 6 16.47 17.47
33 Kirsty White Leicestershire 4 B 6 3 6 14.40 17.40
34 Sophie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 6 15.34 17.34
35 Danielle Reed Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 6 17.13 17.13
36 Helen Thomas-Evans Breconshire 4 B 6 4 6 13.12 17.12
37 Joanne Smith Breconshire 4 B 5 4 6 13.05 17.05
38 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 B 4 3 6 13.88 16.88
39 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 B 3 2 6 14.79 16.79
40 Abby Hamilton Clwyd 4 B 6 3 6 13.79 16.79
41 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 3 6 13.64 16.64
42 Michelle Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 3 6 13.61 16.61
43 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 B 3 1 6 15.60 16.60
44 Mandy Weldon Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 3 6 13.57 16.57
45 Sam LLoyd West of England 4 B 2 2 6 14.54 16.54
46 Toni Straughan Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 1 6 15.50 16.50
47 Debra Waugh Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 3 6 13.40 16.40
48 Sue Price Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 15.40 16.40
49 Julie Booth Leicestershire 4 B 4 2 6 14.37 16.37
50 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 B 2 2 6 14.35 16.35
51 Eirwen Lewis Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 2 6 14.20 16.20
52 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 13.20 16.20
53 Jacqueline Brighton Clwyd 4 B 2 2 6 14.17 16.17
54 Tracey Curry Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 4 6 12.15 16.15
55 Debbie Davies Shropshire 4 B 4 3 6 13.11 16.11
56 Millie Hooper West of England 4 B 4 2 6 14.09 16.09
57 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 B 3 1 6 14.96 15.96
58 Rachael Mooney Shropshire 4 B 3 1 6 14.91 15.91
59 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 14.84 15.84
60 Leah Nelson Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 14.83 15.83
61 Dee Jules-Stock Middlesex 4 B 6 2 6 13.72 15.72
62 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 14.62 15.62
63 Jennifer Bozier Bedfordshire 4 B 2 0 6 15.60 15.60
64 Maria Barker West of England 4 B 2 0 6 15.41 15.41
65 Emma Symthe West of England 4 B 2 1 6 14.22 15.22
66 Sue Hinks Middlesex 4 B 6 3 6 12.21 15.21
67 Mary Daniel Leicestershire 4 B 3 0 6 15.16 15.16
68 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 6 14.14 15.14
69 Susie Brown West of England 4 B 1 0 6 15.01 15.01
70 Yvonne Savery West of England 4 B 4 2 6 13.00 15.00
71 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 13.95 14.95
72 Annemarie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 0 6 14.92 14.92
73 Tracey Webb West of England 4 B 1 0 6 14.83 14.83
74 Emma Smythe West of England 4 B 1 0 6 14.80 14.80
75 Joanne Toye Clwyd 4 B 4 1 6 13.64 14.64
76 Louise Ballatyne West of England 4 B 1 0 6 14.53 14.53
77 Abbie Champ West of England 4 B 3 2 6 12.49 14.49
78 Jenna Ball Shropshire 4 B 4 0 6 14.45 14.45
79 Trish Ball Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 14.44 14.44
80 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 6 14.28 14.28
81 Harry Moore Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 13.19 14.19
82 Linda Chadwick Clwyd 4 B 4 1 6 13.16 14.16
83 Linda Evans Clwyd 4 B 2 0 6 14.15 14.15
84 Helen Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 6 14.13 14.13
85 Caz Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 6 12.12 14.12
86 Natasha Kennedy Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 6 12.09 14.09
87 Debra Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 13.07 14.07
88 Tara Carr Leicestershire 4 B 1 0 6 14.01 14.01
89 Cloey Davies Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 12.80 13.80
90 Julie Maddock Clwyd 4 B 3 1 6 12.75 13.75
91 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 0 6 13.73 13.73
92 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 6 13.59 13.59
93 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 1 6 12.40 13.40
94 Tracy Hopton Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 12.26 13.26
95 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 12.12 13.12
96 Jenny Sallans Middlesex 4 B 2 0 6 13.09 13.09
97 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 B 1 0 6 13.04 13.04
98 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 B 1 0 6 13.00 13.00
99 Lisa Kennedy Middlesex 4 B 2 0 6 12.97 12.97
100 Donna Hall Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 0 6 12.81 12.81
101 Katherine Dolman Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 11.64 12.64
102 Rose Jenks Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 12.44 12.44
103 Cheryl Owen Shropshire 4 B 2 0 6 12.43 12.43
104 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 12.39 12.39
105 Tracey Knox Shropshire 4 B 3 1 6 11.22 12.22
106 Joanna Coombes Bedfordshire 4 B 2 0 6 12.13 12.13
107 Sharon Sadler Middlesex 4 B 2 0 6 11.88 11.88
108 Charlotte Tyler Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 6 11.83 11.83
109 Jackie Gardner Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 0 6 11.70 11.70
110 Flo Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 0 6 11.70 11.70
111 Charlotte Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 0 6 11.61 11.61
112 Sally Green Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 10.61 11.61
113 Judi Angus Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 0 6 11.56 11.56
114 Maggie Elliott Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 6 11.13 11.13
115 Alison Golding West of England 4 B 3 0 6 10.94 10.94
116 Suzie Barnham Shropshire 4 B 3 0 6 10.85 10.85
117 Sue Brown West of England 4 B 1 0 6 10.75 10.75
118 Julie Hampton Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 9.11 10.11
119 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 0 6 9.03 9.03
120 Sheila Douglas Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 0 6 8.83 8.83
121 Sonia Tibbatts West of England 4 B 1 0 6 8.11 8.11

This page is maintained by Caroline Buckley for the B.D.O.