27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
1)Lisa Ashton-England
Zandra Charbonneau-Canada
Debra Ivey-USA
Eden Smitwright-USA
Malgorzata Markowska-Poland
Kirsty Handford-England
Anne Willkomm-Germany
Gail Stanton-England
Linda Ithurralde-England
Louise Pearson-England
Kerstin Rauscher-Austria
Carole Frison-France
Brenda Dyer-England
Jasmin Schnier-Austria
16)Jo Clements-England
Margaret Sutton-England
GROUP WINNER
Lisa Ashton-England
Debra Ivey-USA
Kirsty Handford-England
Anne Willkomm-Germany
Linda Ithurralde-England
Carole Frison-France
Brenda Dyer-England
Margaret Sutton-England
Lisa Ashton-England
Anne Willkomm-Germany
Linda Ithurralde-England
Margaret Sutton-England
Lisa Ashton-England
Margaret Sutton-England
Lisa Ashton-England
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
65
66
67
68
97
98
113
4
0
0
4
4
3
4
3
0
4
4
0
2
4
4
0
2
4
4
2
1
4
4
3
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
9)Maria O'Brien-England
Lorraine Burn-Australia
Anna Madigan-Northern Ireland
Aletta Wajer-Netherlands
Tracy Nickson-USA
Renee Ripol-USA
Maximina Broton-Gibraltar
Fiona Roberts-Northern Ireland
Carly Knight-Russia
Kirsi Viinikainen-Finland
Judy Fenton-New Zealand
Tina Osborne-New Zealand
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
8)Laura Turner-England
Elizabeth Drew-Jersey
GROUP WINNER
Maria O'Brien-England
Aletta Wajer-Netherlands
Renee Ripol-USA
Fiona Roberts-Northern Ireland
Kirsi Viinikainen-Finland
Judy Fenton-New Zealand
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
Laura Turner-England
Maria O'Brien-England
Fiona Roberts-Northern Ireland
Judy Fenton-New Zealand
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
Maria O'Brien-England
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
69
70
71
72
99
100
114
3
4
0
4
4
1
1
4
4
3
1
4
2
4
4
3
4
0
0
4
3
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
5)Fallon Sherrock-England
Karen Winter-Spain
Cath Spence-Northern Ireland
Nikki Furse-England
Priscilla Steenbergen-Netherlands
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Sloan West-England
Barbora Hospodarska-Czech Republic
Astrid Trouwborst-Netherlands
Darlene Van Sleeuwen-Canada
Denise Cassisy-Northern Ireland
Frayer Hendeon-Germany
Manuela Cappiello-Italy
Bonnie Wei-USA
12)Paula Jacklin-England
Fiona Gaylor-Switzerland
GROUP WINNER
Fallon Sherrock-England
Nikki Furse-England
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Barbora Hospodarska-Czech Republic
Astrid Trouwborst-Netherlands
Denise Cassisy-Northern Ireland
Bonnie Wei-USA
Fiona Gaylor-Switzerland
Fallon Sherrock-England
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Denise Cassisy-Northern Ireland
Fiona Gaylor-Switzerland
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Fiona Gaylor-Switzerland
Kasumi Sato-Japan
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
73
74
75
76
101
102
115
4
0
1
4
2
4
4
2
3
4
4
2
4
1
1
4
2
4
2
4
1
4
4
2
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
13)Tori Kewish-Australia
Kaisu Rekinen-Finland
Cllaire Dupon-France
Amanda Preciado-USA
Jana Kanovska-Czech Republic
Kate Hulme-England
Karolina Podgorska-Poland
Evonne Taylor-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Kerry O'Connor-England
Sarah Rowan-Scotland
Danna Foster-Canada
Monika Hockova-Czech Republic
Vanessa Zuidema-Netherlands
4)Deta Hedman-England
Hana Belobrádková-Czech Republic
GROUP WINNER
Tori Kewish-Australia
Amanda Preciado-USA
Kate Hulme-England
Karolina Podgorska-Poland
Roz Bulmer-England
Danna Foster-Canada
Vanessa Zuidema-Netherlands
Deta Hedman-England
Tori Kewish-Australia
Karolina Podgorska-Poland
Danna Foster-Canada
Deta Hedman-England
Tori Kewish-Australia
Deta Hedman-England
Deta Hedman-England
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
77
78
79
80
103
104
116
4
1
3
4
4
1
4
0
3
4
4
0
4
0
2
4
2
4
0
4
4
3
1
4
3
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
3)Aileen De Graaf-Netherlands
Amber Knight-England
Margeta Chatzi-Greece
Mandy Smith-England
Helene Sundelin-Sweden
Lynsey McDonald-Scotland
Abby Siddle-Scotland
Anca Zijlstra-Netherlands
Nina Lech-Musialska-Poland
Andreea Brad-Romania
Michelle Codell-France
Sanne Fagerholm-Sweden
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan-Northern Ireland
Corrine Hammond-Australia
14)Kirsty Hutchinson-England
Ally Smith-England
GROUP WINNER
Aileen De Graaf-Netherlands
Mandy Smith-England
Helene Sundelin-Sweden
Anca Zijlstra-Netherlands
Andreea Brad-Romania
Sanne Fagerholm-Sweden
Corrine Hammond-Australia
Kirsty Hutchinson-England
Aileen De Graaf-Netherlands
Anca Zijlstra-Netherlands
Andreea Brad-Romania
Corrine Hammond-Australia
Aileen De Graaf-Netherlands
Corrine Hammond-Australia
Corrine Hammond-Australia
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
81
82
83
84
105
106
117
1
4
4
1
0
4
0
4
4
1
4
2
0
4
4
1
4
2
4
1
1
4
1
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
11)Trina Gulliver Mbe-England
Lisa Zollikofer-Germany
Anick Sonnichsen-Denmark
Joanne Luke-Canada
Mary Carter-Republic of Ireland
Marjolein Noijens-Netherlands
Lisa Brosnan-England
Claire Felon-France
Joanne Chaisson-France
Donna Gleed-England
Stacy Daare-England
Brieg Ramsey-Northern Ireland
Laura Thompson-England
Sandra Page-England
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Aude Julien-France
GROUP WINNER
Lisa Zollikofer-Germany
Joanne Luke-Canada
Marjolein Noijens-Netherlands
Lisa Brosnan-England
Donna Gleed-England
Brieg Ramsey-Northern Ireland
Laura Thompson-England
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Joanne Luke-Canada
Lisa Brosnan-England
Donna Gleed-England
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Lisa Brosnan-England
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
85
86
87
88
107
108
118
1
4
0
4
4
1
4
1
1
4
1
4
4
0
0
4
2
4
0
4
1
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
7)Lorraine Winstanley-England
Susan Gulliver-England
Kirsty Gibbs-England
Ann Marie Potts-Wales
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Elaine Moran-Northern Ireland
Kirsty Bond-England
Suzan Konins-Netherlands
Krisztina Csombok-Hungary
Renata Slowikowska-Poland
Shereen Downs-Wales
Tomoko Kan-Japan
Malin Karlstrom-Sweden
Karen Riddell-Scotland
10)Casey Gallagher-England
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
GROUP WINNER
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Kirsty Gibbs-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Kirsty Bond-England
Krisztina Csombok-Hungary
Tomoko Kan-Japan
Malin Karlstrom-Sweden
Casey Gallagher-England
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Krisztina Csombok-Hungary
Casey Gallagher-England
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Casey Gallagher-England
Lorraine Winstanley-England
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
89
90
91
92
109
110
119
4
3
4
1
4
2
4
1
3
4
4
3
4
1
4
1
4
0
4
1
3
4
4
2
1
4
4
1
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
15)Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Petra Tane-Netherlands
Jane Robson-England
Sayaka Kameo-Japan
Lena Zollikofer-Germany
Teresa King-Republic of Ireland
Joan McPhail-Scotland
Kaye Hales-Wales
Carly Labeau-France
Stefanie Luck-Germany
Marcy Mort-Northern Ireland
Anita Vd Velden-Netherlands
Naomi Saito-Japan
Wendy Harper-New Zealand
2)Mikuru Suzuki-Japan
Janni Larsen-Denmark
GROUP WINNER
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Sayaka Kameo-Japan
Teresa King-Republic of Ireland
Kaye Hales-Wales
Stefanie Luck-Germany
Anita Vd Velden-Netherlands
Wendy Harper-New Zealand
Mikuru Suzuki-Japan
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Kaye Hales-Wales
Stefanie Luck-Germany
Mikuru Suzuki-Japan
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Stefanie Luck-Germany
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
93
94
95
96
111
112
120
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
2
0
4
4
2
0
4
4
2
4
2
4
2
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4
27/10/2019 20:26:57
one80 L-style World Masters - Ladies Singles 24/10/2019
Lisa Ashton-England
Margaret Sutton-England
Maria O'Brien-England
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Fiona Gaylor-Switzerland
Tori Kewish-Australia
Deta Hedman-England
Aileen De Graaf-Netherlands
Corrine Hammond-Australia
Lisa Brosnan-England
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Casey Gallagher-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Stefanie Luck-Germany
CHAMPION
Lisa Ashton-England
Mayumi Ouchi-Japan
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Deta Hedman-England
Corrine Hammond-Australia
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Lisa Ashton-England
Kasumi Sato-Japan
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Lorraine Winstanley-England
Lisa Ashton-England
Anastasia Dobromyslova-Russia
Lisa Ashton-England
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
4
3
3
4
4
2
3
4
1
4
1
4
4
1
4
2
4
1
4
0
1
4
4
0
5
1
5
1
5
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 9 legs
Final - Best of 9 legs
FINALS
85.69
68.19
87.13
74.55
67.37
76.86
85.89
79.70
79.59
72.11
80.09
68.43
85.50
82.76
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.4