11/05/2018 14:59:50
WDT Play-Offs 2018 - Singles 11/05/2018
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
bye
Sue Green-England
Sue Price-Wales
Dawn Brandon-England
Veerle Hamelink-Netherlands
Linda Harte-Republic of Ireland
Janthia Layton-Wales
Chrissie Halliday-England
bye
Linda Ithurralde-England
Donna Buckley-Wales
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Kirsty Hutchinson-England
Michelle Binns-England
bye
GROUP WINNER
Rachel Brooks-England
bye
Evonne Taylor-England
Natalie Evans-Wales
Sandra Quinn-Wales
Josie Paterson-England
Jo Clements-England
Zoe Jones-England
Danielle Ashton-England
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Sandra Page-England
Suzan Konings-Netherlands
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Shirley Carrett-England
Cerian Prysor-Wales
bye
1


-
2
10:00
BOARD
25
3
10:00
BOARD
26
4
10:00
BOARD
27
5


-
6
10:00
BOARD
28
7
10:25
BOARD
25
8


-
9


-
10
10:25
BOARD
26
11
10:25
BOARD
27
12
10:25
BOARD
28
13
10:50
BOARD
25
14
10:50
BOARD
26
15
10:50
BOARD
27
16


-
4
0
0
4
4
0
4
0
4
2
3
4
2
4
4
2
1
4
2
4
4
0
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Sue Green-England
Veerle Hamelink-Netherlands
Linda Harte-Republic of Ireland
Chrissie Halliday-England
Linda Ithurralde-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Michelle Binns-England
Rachel Brooks-England
Natalie Evans-Wales
Josie Paterson-England
Jo Clements-England
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Suzan Konings-Netherlands
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Cerian Prysor-Wales
33
10.50
BOARD
28
34
11.15
BOARD
25
35
11.15
BOARD
26
36
11.15
BOARD
27
37
11.15
BOARD
28
38
11.40
BOARD
25
39
11.40
BOARD
26
40
11.40
BOARD
27
4
0
2
4
0
4
4
2
4
3
1
4
4
2
4
0
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Linda Harte-Republic of Ireland
Linda Ithurralde-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Rachel Brooks-England
Jo Clements-England
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
49
11.40
BOARD
28
50
12.05
BOARD
25
51
12.05
BOARD
26
52
12.05
BOARD
27
4
0
4
0
4
2
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Linda Ithurralde-England
Rachel Brooks-England
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
57
12.30
BOARD
26
58
12.30
BOARD
28
4
1
0
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
61
12.55
BOARD
27
3
4
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.9
11/05/2018 14:59:50
WDT Play-Offs 2018 - Singles 11/05/2018
Annmarie Potts-Wales
bye
Debbie Williams-England
Tammy Thomas-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Shannon Hall-England
Michelle Jones-Wales
Mandy Smith-England
Sarah Roberts-England
bye
Stephanie Clarke-England
Katie Bellerby-Wales
Dee Bateman-England
Sue Cusick-England
Roz Bulmer-England
bye
GROUP WINNER
Vicky Martin-England
bye
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Chelsea Mcmahon-Scotland
Heather Lodge-Wales
Lindsey Ashton-England
Julie Duckett-England
Katharine Mclean-England
Fiona Roberts-Northern Ireland
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Sally Urwin-Wales
Jane Densley-England
Felicia Blay-England
Lynsey Mcdonald-Scotland
Karolina Podgorska-Rest Of World
bye
17


-
18
10:00
BOARD
29
19
10:00
BOARD
30
20
10:00
BOARD
31
21


-
22
10:00
BOARD
32
23
10:25
BOARD
29
24


-
25


-
26
10:25
BOARD
30
27
10:25
BOARD
31
28
10:25
BOARD
32
29
10:50
BOARD
29
30
10:50
BOARD
30
31
10:50
BOARD
31
32


-
0
4
4
0
1
4
4
2
4
2
4
3
1
4
0
4
1
4
4
1
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Annmarie Potts-Wales
Tammy Thomas-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Mandy Smith-England
Sarah Roberts-England
Katie Bellerby-Wales
Dee Bateman-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Vicky Martin-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Heather Lodge-Wales
Katharine Mclean-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Jane Densley-England
Felicia Blay-England
Karolina Podgorska-Rest Of World
41
10.50
BOARD
32
42
11.15
BOARD
29
43
11.15
BOARD
30
44
11.15
BOARD
31
45
11.15
BOARD
32
46
11.40
BOARD
29
47
11.40
BOARD
30
48
11.40
BOARD
31
4
1
4
1
4
2
2
4
0
4
1
4
4
1
3
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Annmarie Potts-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Sarah Roberts-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Katharine Mclean-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Karolina Podgorska-Rest Of World
53
11.40
BOARD
32
54
12.05
BOARD
29
55
12.05
BOARD
30
56
12.05
BOARD
31
1
4
2
4
4
1
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Casey Gallagher-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
59
12.30
BOARD
31
60
12.30
BOARD
29
1
4
1
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Roz Bulmer-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
62
12.55
BOARD
30
4
3
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Roz Bulmer-England
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.9
11/05/2018 14:59:50
WDT Play-Offs 2018 - Singles 11/05/2018
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Sue Green-England
Veerle Hamelink-Netherlands
Linda Harte-Republic of Ireland
Chrissie Halliday-England
Linda Ithurralde-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Michelle Binns-England
Rachel Brooks-England
Natalie Evans-Wales
Josie Paterson-England
Jo Clements-England
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Suzan Konings-Netherlands
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Cerian Prysor-Wales
CHAMPION
Annmarie Potts-Wales
Tammy Thomas-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Mandy Smith-England
Sarah Roberts-England
Katie Bellerby-Wales
Dee Bateman-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Vicky Martin-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Heather Lodge-Wales
Katharine Mclean-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Jane Densley-England
Felicia Blay-England
Karolina Podgorska-Rest Of World
33
10.50
BOARD
28
34
11.15
BOARD
25
35
11.15
BOARD
26
36
11.15
BOARD
27
37
11.15
BOARD
28
38
11.40
BOARD
25
39
11.40
BOARD
26
40
11.40
BOARD
27
41
10.50
BOARD
32
42
11.15
BOARD
29
43
11.15
BOARD
30
44
11.15
BOARD
31
45
11.15
BOARD
32
46
11.40
BOARD
29
47
11.40
BOARD
30
48
11.40
BOARD
31
4
0
2
4
0
4
4
2
4
3
1
4
4
2
4
0
4
1
4
1
4
2
2
4
0
4
1
4
4
1
3
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Linda Harte-Republic of Ireland
Linda Ithurralde-England
Grace Crane-Northern Ireland
Rachel Brooks-England
Jo Clements-England
Nikki Goldsmith-Wales
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Annmarie Potts-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Sarah Roberts-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Katharine Mclean-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
Karolina Podgorska-Rest Of World
49
11.40
BOARD
28
50
12.05
BOARD
25
51
12.05
BOARD
26
52
12.05
BOARD
27
53
11.40
BOARD
32
54
12.05
BOARD
29
55
12.05
BOARD
30
56
12.05
BOARD
31
4
0
4
0
4
2
3
4
1
4
2
4
4
1
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Linda Ithurralde-England
Rachel Brooks-England
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Casey Gallagher-England
Roz Bulmer-England
Deana Rosenblom-Sweden
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
57
12.30
BOARD
26
58
12.30
BOARD
28
59
12.30
BOARD
31
60
12.30
BOARD
29
4
1
0
4
1
4
1
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Robyn Byrne-Republic of Ireland
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Roz Bulmer-England
Vicky Pruim-Sweden
61
12.55
BOARD
27
62
12.55
BOARD
30
3
4
4
3
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Rhian Osullivan-Wales
Roz Bulmer-England
63
Qualifier
Final - Best of 7 legs
FINALS
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.9