GROUP 1


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

SOUTHAMPTON .

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

23

13

+10

27

2

MILL HILL

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

21

15

+6

23

3

AMBER VALLEY

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

20

16

+4

22

4

CLAPGATE LANE

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

5

THE WARRIORS

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

7

29

-22

7

1) MILL HILL (5-4) CLAPGATE LANE

4) THE WARRIORS (1-8) AMBER VALLEY

7) CLAPGATE LANE (5-4) AMBER VALLEY

10) MILL HILL (8-1) THE WARRIORS

2) THE WARRIORS (3-6) SOUTHAMPTON .

5) SOUTHAMPTON . (5-4) MILL HILL

8) AMBER VALLEY (3-6) SOUTHAMPTON .

3) SOUTHAMPTON . (6-3) CLAPGATE LANE

6) CLAPGATE LANE (7-2) THE WARRIORS

9) AMBER VALLEY (5-4) MILL HILL


GROUP 2


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

SOAR VALLEY

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

24

12

+12

28

2

ROCHDALE BORO

0

0

0

0

0

4

3

0

1

24

12

+12

27

3

DEBBIES BOYS

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

18

18

0

20

4

ROYAL ANGLERS

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

0

3

16

20

-4

17

5

MINERS ARMS

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

8

28

-20

8

1) MINERS ARMS (1-8) ROCHDALE BORO

4) DEBBIES BOYS (7-2) MINERS ARMS

7) ROCHDALE BORO (4-5) SOAR VALLEY

10) ROYAL ANGLERS (4-5) DEBBIES BOYS

2) SOAR VALLEY (6-3) ROYAL ANGLERS

5) DEBBIES BOYS (3-6) ROCHDALE BORO

8) ROYAL ANGLERS (6-3) MINERS ARMS

3) SOAR VALLEY (6-3) DEBBIES BOYS

6) ROCHDALE BORO (6-3) ROYAL ANGLERS

9) MINERS ARMS (2-7) SOAR VALLEY


GROUP 3


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

THE ROMANS

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

24

12

+12

28

2

THIRKS .

0

0

0

0

0

4

3

0

1

20

16

+4

23

3

WALTHAM ABBEY

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

4

SUTTON .

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

0

3

15

21

-6

16

5

WELSHPOOL .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

12

24

-12

12

1) SUTTON . (4-5) WALTHAM ABBEY

4) THIRKS . (6-3) WALTHAM ABBEY

7) THE ROMANS (6-3) SUTTON .

10) SUTTON . (5-4) WELSHPOOL .

2) WELSHPOOL . (3-6) THE ROMANS

5) THIRKS . (6-3) SUTTON .

8) WALTHAM ABBEY (8-1) WELSHPOOL .

3) WELSHPOOL . (4-5) THIRKS .

6) WALTHAM ABBEY (3-6) THE ROMANS

9) THE ROMANS (6-3) THIRKS .


GROUP 4


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

LITTLE HAMPTON

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

27

9

+18

31

2

RADSTOCK RIPPLES

0

0

0

0

0

4

3

0

1

20

16

+4

23

3

ARLESEY .

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

4

BEDLINGTON STATION

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

0

3

15

21

-6

16

5

SLIP END

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

9

27

-18

9

1) SLIP END (2-7) LITTLE HAMPTON

4) RADSTOCK RIPPLES (3-6) LITTLE HAMPTON

7) BEDLINGTON STATION (7-2) SLIP END

10) BEDLINGTON STATION (4-5) RADSTOCK RIPPLES

2) ARLESEY . (6-3) BEDLINGTON STATION

5) RADSTOCK RIPPLES (7-2) SLIP END

8) LITTLE HAMPTON (6-3) ARLESEY .

3) ARLESEY . (4-5) RADSTOCK RIPPLES

6) LITTLE HAMPTON (8-1) BEDLINGTON STATION

9) SLIP END (3-6) ARLESEY .


GROUP 5


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

ARNOLD .

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

24

12

+12

28

2

BAR 501 A

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

3

FORDHAM .

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

18

18

0

20

4

PONTNEWYDD .

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

16

20

-4

18

5

HEREFORD .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

13

23

-10

13

1) FORDHAM . (4-5) BAR 501 A

4) BAR 501 A (4-5) PONTNEWYDD .

2) HEREFORD . (4-5) PONTNEWYDD .

5) PONTNEWYDD . (2-7) ARNOLD .

3) FORDHAM . (3-6) ARNOLD .

  1. BAR 501 A (6-3) HEREFORD .

  2. PONTNEWYDD . (4-5) FORDHAM .

10) ARNOLD . (5-4) BAR 501 A

8) ARNOLD . (6-3) HEREFORD . 9) HEREFORD . (3-6) FORDHAM .


GROUP 6


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

CASTLE BAR

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

27

9

+18

31

2

LINCOLN UTD

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

21

15

+6

23

3

TEMPLE BAR

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

4

WORCESTER PARK RBL

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

0

2

19

17

+2

21

5

PEEBLES .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

4

32

-28

4

1) WORCESTER PARK RBL (3-6) CASTLE BAR

4) LINCOLN UTD (6-3) WORCESTER PARK RBL

7) CASTLE BAR (8-1) PEEBLES .

10) WORCESTER PARK RBL (8-1) PEEBLES .

2) PEEBLES . (1-8) TEMPLE BAR

5) LINCOLN UTD (3-6) CASTLE BAR

8) TEMPLE BAR (5-4) LINCOLN UTD

3) PEEBLES . (1-8) LINCOLN UTD

6) CASTLE BAR (7-2) TEMPLE BAR

9) TEMPLE BAR (4-5) WORCESTER PARK RBL


GROUP 7


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

SOUTHEND .

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

18

9

+9

21

2

EASTINGTON COLLIERY

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

14

13

+1

16

3

FOELAS A

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

14

13

+1

15

4

BATCHLEY CLUB

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

3

8

19

-11

8

1) EASTINGTON COLLIERY (6-3) FOELAS A

4) SOUTHEND . (6-3) EASTINGTON COLLIERY

2) BATCHLEY CLUB (2-7) SOUTHEND .

5) BATCHLEY CLUB (4-5) EASTINGTON COLLIERY

3) FOELAS A (7-2) BATCHLEY CLUB

6) FOELAS A (4-5) SOUTHEND .


GROUP 8


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

THE JOKER

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

20

7

+13

22

2

KIRBY MEN

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

17

10

+7

20

3

BO'NESS B

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

11

16

-5

12

4

POOLE .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

3

6

21

-15

6

1) BO'NESS B (5-4) POOLE .

4) THE JOKER (7-2) BO'NESS B

2) POOLE . (2-7) KIRBY MEN

5) POOLE . (0-9) THE JOKER

3) KIRBY MEN (5-4) THE JOKER

6) KIRBY MEN (5-4) BO'NESS B