Winmau World Masters Boys Entries - Updated 15/09/2017

Firstname Surname Country How Qualified
Muhammad Ayan Pakistan National Rankings
Maringo Baes Belgium Winner Antwerp Championship
Keane Barry Republic of Ireland Irish Masters Youth
Daan Bastiaansen Netherlands Youth Festival of Darts
Travis Baur Northern Ireland N.I. Individual Winner
Sebastian Bech Denmark National Play-offs
JAMES BEETON WALES WALES PLAY-OFF
Roman Benecký Czech Republic Czech Open Youth
Leighton Bennett England Under 18 Northern Youth Champion
Jeff Beylemans Belgium Belgium Youth Festival
Jonas Bille Denmark National Ranking Tables
John Bishorek Northern Ireland N.I. Masters Winner
Nico Blum Germany German Youth Champion
Callum Brew Isle of Man National Ranking Tables Youth
Jimmy Bristow England BICC 100% Youth
Bradley Brooks England Under 18 Youth Festival
Corey Brunton Scotland Scottish Winmau Qualifier
Paul Burke Jr Canada National Champion Youth
Tyler Burnett United States of America National Champion
William Byrne Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings Youth
Evan Byrne Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings Youth
Henry Coates England 100% BICC Northen Youth
Jarred Cole England !00% Youth BICC
Sam Cromwell England Counties Play Offs England
Kian Cullen Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings Youth
Ben Cusack England NY Skipsea Winner
Chris Dawson Northern Ireland National Ranking Table
Danny de Graaf Netherlands Antwerp Masters youth
Joe De Sousa Jersey National Qualifier
Jacob Demers United States of America WDF Youth Qualifier
Mark Dolan Republic of Ireland Irish Grand Prix Youth
Aaron Douglas Scotland SCOTTISH BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017
Dylan Dowling Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings Youth
Jerome Duarte Chipol Gibraltar Youth Internationalist
DYLAN EVERSON WALES WALES PLAY-OFF
Morgan Flahauw France French National Champion
Levy Frauenfelder Netherlands Denmark Open Youth
John Gallazzi Scotland SCOTTISH BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017
Craig Galliano Gibraltar Youth Internationalist
Nathan Girvan Scotland SCOTTISH BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017
Carter Guiney Northern Ireland National Ranking Table Youth
Alex Gurr England BICC 100% youth
Killian Heffernan Republic of Ireland Irish National Singles Youth
Hakon Helling Norway Qualified Norwegian Winmau
Justin Hewitt Gibraltar Youth Internationalist
Sven Hofmann Switzerland National Rankings Youth
Alex Hughes Republic of Ireland Winmau Sponsors Invite
Rene Hwizda Austria National Champion Youth
Marco Jungwirth Austria National Ranking
Keelan Kay England England Youth International
Jakob Kelly England 100% BICC Youth
Veikka Keto-Tokoi Finland Finnish Qualifier
Magnus Larsen Denmark National Playoffs
Laurits Laurenborg Denmark National Play-offs
Melvin Le Lannic France National Play Off Youth
Bas Leeflang Netherlands Next Talent of Darts
Ramon Leferink Netherlands National Ranking
Owen Maiden England England Youth International
Mitchell McCarthy England South West Play Off
Ronan Mcdonagh Republic of Ireland Countries Play - Off youth
Barnabas Nagy Hungray National Play-offs
Shusaku Nakamura Japan Japan Open u18
Sean Negrette Gibraltar Youth Internationalist
Brandon Nicoll Scotland SCOTTISH BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017
Marius Bo Nielsen Denmark National Play-offs youth
Wessel Nijman Netherlands Hal Open youth
Hampus Norrström Sweden National Youth Rankings
Dan Perry England BICC 100% Youth
Ilia Petermans Belgium Winner Limburg Championship
Brad Phillips England Counties Play Off England youth
Nathan Potter England Counties Play Offs Youth England
Tyler Radlett England BICC 100% Youth
Anthony Richardson England BICC 100% youth
Owen Roelofs Netherlands Antwerp Open youth
Muhammad Sami Pakistan National Rankings
Jack Seymour England Youth Champion
Stephen Sheerin Republic of Ireland Countries Play - Off Youth
Kieran Simpson Scotland Scottish Winmau Qualifier
Ethan Smith Gibraltar Country Youth Play-Offs
Taylor Smoldon Wales Wales Youth Internationalist
Sakuto Sueshige Japan Tokyo Open
Federico Urbani Italy National Youth Champion
Wesley Van De Voorde Belgium Winner West-Vlaanderen Championship
Gijsbert van Malsen Netherlands Bruges Open Youth
Justin van Tergouw Netherlands Winmau World Masters
Keanu van Velzen Netherlands Dutch Open youth
Marvin van Velzen Netherlands Belfry Open Youth
Daniel Varga Czech Republic National Play-offs
Jack Vincent England 100% BICC Youth
Eric Vonrufs Switzerland National Rankings Youth
Oskar Wågberg Sweden Swedish Youth Champion
Kyle Walker Scotland Angus Youth Open
Harley Walters England BICC 100% Youth
DARREN WHELTON WALES WALES BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017
LEWIS WILLIAMS WALES WALES BOYS TEAM EUROPE CUP 2017